Wednesday, 20 December 2023
Total Participants: 144
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 1
1 | Alon Bar Gudes | UR N | 12:28 |
---|
Entries: 1
1 | Jake Evans | 47:59 |
---|
Entries: 75
1 | Tim Cox | GO N | 41:01 |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrew Huxley | GO N | 41:24 |
3 | Ryan Armstrong | 41:43 | |
4 | Murray Nance | UR N | 42:21 |
5 | Ian Miller | 42:44 | |
6 | Ross Barr | GO N | 42:55 |
6 | Richard Pattison | 42:55 | |
8 | John Murray | 43:10 | |
9 | Melvyn Cox | 43:25 | |
10 | Ciaran Lynch | 43:34 | |
11 | Martin Dearnley | GO N | 43:39 |
12 | Tim Giles | 43:41 | |
13 | Justin Stafford | NC N | 43:42 |
14 | Graham Field | GO N | 43:46 |
15 | Julian Ledger | 43:50 | |
16 | Richard Morris | 44:13 | |
17 | Keith Povah | 44:20 | |
18 | Peter Annetts | GO N | 44:23 |
19 | Brett Sewell | 44:37 | |
20 | Stuart Thorpe | 44:44 | |
21 | James McQuillan | 44:51 | |
22 | Jim Merchant | GO N | 44:52 |
23 | Vivien de Remy de Courcelles | 44:53 | |
24 | Bob Morgan | 44:54 | |
24 | Johnny Petersen | GO N | 44:54 |
26 | Corey Spink | UR N | 45:01 |
27 | Lloyd Gledhill | GO N | 45:06 |
28 | Ian Cameron | GO N | 45:08 |
29 | Anthony Petterson | GO N | 45:11 |
29 | Roger Mail | GO N | 45:11 |
31 | John Haddrick | 45:20 | |
32 | Martin Mansfield | 45:26 | |
32 | Larry Weiss | GO N | 45:26 |
34 | Alan Gibson | 45:30 | |
35 | Peter Hopper | 45:32 | |
36 | Michael Ridley-Smith | GO N | 45:59 |
37 | Stuart Deane | GO N | 46:06 |
37 | Ross Catterall | GO N | 46:06 |
39 | Dennis Sparling | GO N | 46:24 |
40 | Jim Mackay | UR N | 46:34 |
41 | Adam Brodie | 46:38 | |
42 | David Noble | 46:44 | |
43 | Andrew Hill | WH N | 46:47 |
44 | Iain McKernan | GO N | 46:48 |
45 | Michael Free | GO N | 46:52 |
46 | Stephen Dunlop | 46:54 | |
47 | Kevin Smith | GO N | 46:57 |
48 | Ian Jessup | GO N | 47:37 |
49 | David Stanley | GO N | 47:41 |
50 | Ken Strupitis-Haddrick | GO N | 47:49 |
51 | Andrew Graham | 48:18 | |
52 | Wayne Pepper | 48:19 | |
53 | Andrew Smith | GO N | 48:20 |
54 | Steve Flick | 48:21 | |
55 | Michael Roylance | 48:43 | |
56 | Padraic McDermott | GO N | 48:45 |
57 | Warwick Selby | GO N | 48:53 |
58 | Roderick Smith | UR N | 49:11 |
59 | Keith Goode | 49:28 | |
60 | Mathew Collin | UR N | 49:37 |
61 | Mathew Cox | GO N | 49:52 |
62 | Digby Pritchard | 50:25 | |
63 | Nev Goodyer | 50:42 | |
64 | Graeme Hill | 50:44 | |
65 | Paul Prudhoe | 51:32 | |
66 | Glenn Horrocks | GO N | 51:43 |
67 | Ori Gudes | UR N | 51:50 |
68 | James Stuart | IK N | 51:53 |
69 | Fergus Dixon | ONSW | 52:47 |
70 | Sergey Pikuz | 52:57 | |
71 | Jamie Kennedy | GO N | 53:42 |
72 | Roland Simpson | GO N | 57:21 |
73 | John Reeves | GO N | 58:36 |
74 | Christopher Frain | GO N | 60:01 |
75 | Ian McKenzie | UR N | 90:56 |
Entries: 5
1 | Ryan Pattison | 40:48 | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Curtis Pepper | 42:39 | |
3 | Will Kay | 42:48 | |
4 | Maxwell Povah | 45:17 | |
5 | William Martin | CC N | 48:33 |
Entries: 2
1 | Tshinta Hopper | 41:50 | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte Smith | GO N | 45:18 |
Entries: 23
1 | Sue Froude | IK N | 42:28 |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rachael Povah | 42:58 | |
3 | Merryn Horrocks | GO N | 43:27 |
4 | Paula Shingler | 43:30 | |
5 | Sue Thomson | GO N | 43:53 |
6 | Robin Cameron | GO N | 44:13 |
7 | Karin Hefftner | GO N | 44:34 |
8 | Melissa Thomas | 44:49 | |
9 | Deb Walsham | WH N | 44:55 |
10 | Alessandra Martines | 45:46 | |
11 | Heidi Milliss | 45:58 | |
12 | Bryony Cox | GO N | 46:15 |
13 | Helen Murphy | UR N | 46:16 |
14 | Barbara Dawson | GO N | 46:33 |
15 | Michelle Povah | 46:39 | |
16 | Julia Prudhoe | 46:45 | |
17 | Lisa Grant | GO N | 47:11 |
18 | Jo Cowan | 48:33 | |
19 | Toni Bachvarova | GO N | 49:34 |
20 | Cheryl Bluett | 50:13 | |
21 | Emmanuelle Convert | 53:38 | |
22 | Elizabeth Bulman | GO N | 53:41 |
23 | Janet Morris | 53:42 |
Entries: 1
1 | Justine de Remy de Courcelles | 43:08 |
---|