Australian 3 Days 2023: Day 1, WRE, NOL

Friday, 7 April 2023

Total Participants: 771

Results on Eventor

Event Info on Eventor


Day 1, WRE, NOL | Day 2, WRE, NOL | Day 3, NOL

Results by Class | Results by Course | Results by Merged Courses


M21E

Entries: 32

Length: 4.9 km

1

132

2

121

3

130

4

155

5

167

6

148

7

127

8

143

9

118

10

72

11

157

12

165

13

137

14

75

15

163

16

144

17

139

18

146

19

133

20

74

21

123

22

200


F

1 Brodie Nankervis TAS Foresters 33:54
0:49 (3)
0:49 (3)
2:25 (2)
1:36 (3)
5:37 (1)
3:12 (1)
7:24 (3)
1:47 (19)
8:43 (3)
1:19 (1)
10:21 (2)
1:38 (1)
11:49 (2)
1:28 (9)
14:01 (1)
2:12 (3)
14:52 (1)
0:51 (2)
15:50 (1)
0:58 (1)
19:40 (1)
3:50 (1)
21:19 (1)
1:39 (17)
23:35 (1)
2:16 (1)
24:50 (1)
1:15 (10)
26:13 (1)
1:23 (15)
28:03 (1)
1:50 (8)
29:08 (1)
1:05 (18)
31:14 (1)
2:06 (4)
31:40 (1)
0:26 (5)
32:08 (2)
0:28 (6)
33:18 (1)
1:10 (1)
33:40 (1)
0:22 (1)
33:54 (1)
0:14 (1)
2 Patrick Jaffe VIC Vikings 34:00
0:52 (5)
0:52 (5)
2:29 (4)
1:37 (4)
6:55 (7)
4:26 (13)
7:46 (5)
0:51 (1)
9:07 (4)
1:21 (2)
11:14 (4)
2:07 (10)
12:25 (4)
1:11 (2)
14:32 (3)
2:07 (1)
15:27 (4)
0:55 (4)
16:32 (4)
1:05 (3)
20:34 (2)
4:02 (3)
22:04 (4)
1:30 (11)
24:27 (3)
2:23 (4)
25:26 (2)
0:59 (3)
26:30 (2)
1:04 (1)
28:14 (2)
1:44 (3)
29:09 (2)
0:55 (8)
31:16 (2)
2:07 (5)
31:41 (2)
0:25 (4)
32:07 (1)
0:26 (3)
33:23 (2)
1:16 (3)
33:45 (2)
0:22 (1)
34:00 (2)
0:15 (6)
3 Ewan Shingler NSW Stingers 34:53
0:49 (3)
0:49 (3)
2:33 (5)
1:44 (6)
5:57 (3)
3:24 (2)
6:56 (1)
0:59 (4)
8:17 (1)
1:21 (2)
9:56 (1)
1:39 (2)
11:25 (1)
1:29 (10)
14:03 (2)
2:38 (8)
14:53 (2)
0:50 (1)
16:00 (2)
1:07 (5)
20:42 (4)
4:42 (14)
21:53 (3)
1:11 (1)
24:24 (2)
2:31 (8)
25:42 (4)
1:18 (12)
26:59 (4)
1:17 (10)
28:40 (3)
1:41 (1)
29:29 (3)
0:49 (2)
31:59 (3)
2:30 (12)
32:29 (3)
0:30 (11)
32:57 (3)
0:28 (6)
34:15 (3)
1:18 (4)
34:39 (3)
0:24 (6)
34:53 (3)
0:14 (1)
4 Julian Dent NSW Stingers 35:52
0:45 (1)
0:45 (1)
2:27 (3)
1:42 (5)
6:06 (4)
3:39 (4)
7:03 (2)
0:57 (2)
8:27 (2)
1:24 (5)
10:51 (3)
2:24 (16)
12:01 (3)
1:10 (1)
14:33 (4)
2:32 (7)
15:25 (3)
0:52 (3)
16:23 (3)
0:58 (1)
20:34 (2)
4:11 (6)
21:47 (2)
1:13 (3)
24:27 (3)
2:40 (10)
25:31 (3)
1:04 (5)
26:37 (3)
1:06 (5)
30:11 (4)
3:34 (30)
31:04 (4)
0:53 (4)
33:02 (4)
1:58 (1)
33:24 (4)
0:22 (1)
33:51 (4)
0:27 (4)
35:11 (4)
1:20 (7)
35:36 (4)
0:25 (8)
35:52 (4)
0:16 (10)
5 Angus Haines SA Arrows 36:05
1:43 (23)
1:43 (23)
3:52 (23)
2:09 (19)
8:45 (16)
4:53 (17)
9:47 (12)
1:02 (5)
11:09 (10)
1:22 (4)
13:15 (10)
2:06 (9)
14:26 (7)
1:11 (2)
16:36 (7)
2:10 (2)
17:32 (7)
0:56 (5)
18:39 (6)
1:07 (5)
22:58 (6)
4:19 (9)
24:09 (5)
1:11 (1)
26:39 (5)
2:30 (7)
27:37 (5)
0:58 (1)
28:42 (5)
1:05 (3)
30:33 (5)
1:51 (9)
31:18 (5)
0:45 (1)
33:23 (5)
2:05 (2)
33:46 (5)
0:23 (2)
34:09 (5)
0:23 (1)
35:27 (5)
1:18 (4)
35:49 (5)
0:22 (1)
36:05 (5)
0:16 (10)
6 Alastair George NSW Stingers 39:04
1:16 (17)
1:16 (17)
2:49 (7)
1:33 (2)
6:59 (9)
4:10 (9)
9:19 (10)
2:20 (20)
10:48 (8)
1:29 (6)
12:40 (8)
1:52 (4)
14:48 (9)
2:08 (25)
17:17 (8)
2:29 (6)
18:16 (8)
0:59 (7)
19:33 (8)
1:17 (15)
23:48 (8)
4:15 (8)
25:21 (7)
1:33 (12)
27:48 (7)
2:27 (5)
28:54 (6)
1:06 (6)
30:14 (6)
1:20 (12)
31:58 (6)
1:44 (3)
33:01 (6)
1:03 (16)
35:30 (6)
2:29 (11)
35:58 (6)
0:28 (9)
36:31 (6)
0:33 (21)
38:18 (6)
1:47 (28)
38:44 (6)
0:26 (11)
39:04 (6)
0:20 (24)
7 Joseph Dickinson TAS Foresters 39:24
1:00 (11)
1:00 (11)
2:49 (7)
1:49 (8)
7:28 (11)
4:39 (15)
8:34 (7)
1:06 (7)
10:10 (7)
1:36 (10)
12:08 (7)
1:58 (5)
13:33 (6)
1:25 (7)
16:11 (6)
2:38 (8)
17:19 (6)
1:08 (13)
18:45 (7)
1:26 (24)
23:33 (7)
4:48 (18)
25:41 (8)
2:08 (25)
28:22 (8)
2:41 (11)
29:37 (7)
1:15 (10)
31:00 (7)
1:23 (15)
32:58 (7)
1:58 (13)
33:56 (7)
0:58 (9)
36:28 (7)
2:32 (13)
36:58 (7)
0:30 (11)
37:26 (7)
0:28 (6)
38:47 (7)
1:21 (9)
39:10 (7)
0:23 (4)
39:24 (7)
0:14 (1)
8 Tristan Miller CBR Cockatoos 40:44
1:02 (13)
1:02 (13)
3:13 (15)
2:11 (21)
6:58 (8)
3:45 (6)
8:10 (6)
1:12 (13)
9:41 (6)
1:31 (7)
11:50 (6)
2:09 (12)
15:16 (10)
3:26 (29)
18:09 (10)
2:53 (15)
19:20 (10)
1:11 (17)
20:38 (10)
1:18 (17)
25:16 (10)
4:38 (11)
26:52 (9)
1:36 (15)
29:51 (9)
2:59 (14)
31:00 (9)
1:09 (7)
32:20 (9)
1:20 (12)
34:17 (9)
1:57 (12)
35:17 (9)
1:00 (11)
37:37 (8)
2:20 (8)
38:07 (8)
0:30 (11)
38:38 (8)
0:31 (14)
40:02 (8)
1:24 (14)
40:30 (8)
0:28 (18)
40:44 (8)
0:14 (1)
9 Rob Preston 41:09
0:54 (7)
0:54 (7)
2:40 (6)
1:46 (7)
6:31 (5)
3:51 (7)
7:40 (4)
1:09 (10)
9:17 (5)
1:37 (11)
11:18 (5)
2:01 (7)
12:43 (5)
1:25 (7)
15:23 (5)
2:40 (10)
16:44 (5)
1:21 (24)
18:05 (5)
1:21 (20)
22:52 (5)
4:47 (16)
24:25 (6)
1:33 (12)
27:41 (6)
3:16 (18)
30:20 (8)
2:39 (30)
31:48 (8)
1:28 (18)
33:41 (8)
1:53 (10)
34:46 (8)
1:05 (18)
37:46 (9)
3:00 (23)
38:18 (9)
0:32 (18)
38:51 (9)
0:33 (21)
40:21 (9)
1:30 (19)
40:48 (9)
0:27 (14)
41:09 (9)
0:21 (26)
10 Paul de Jongh CBR Cockatoos 42:47
1:16 (17)
1:16 (17)
3:11 (13)
1:55 (10)
6:51 (6)
3:40 (5)
12:02 (19)
5:11 (28)
13:45 (17)
1:43 (13)
17:42 (18)
3:57 (27)
19:36 (17)
1:54 (23)
22:26 (17)
2:50 (12)
23:34 (15)
1:08 (13)
24:44 (16)
1:10 (9)
28:58 (15)
4:14 (7)
30:12 (14)
1:14 (4)
32:31 (13)
2:19 (2)
33:49 (12)
1:18 (12)
34:54 (12)
1:05 (3)
36:37 (12)
1:43 (2)
37:31 (11)
0:54 (6)
39:43 (10)
2:12 (6)
40:14 (10)
0:31 (15)
40:43 (10)
0:29 (9)
42:05 (10)
1:22 (10)
42:32 (10)
0:27 (14)
42:47 (10)
0:15 (6)
11 Toby Wilson NSW Stingers 43:06
1:50 (25)
1:50 (25)
4:50 (28)
3:00 (29)
9:14 (20)
4:24 (11)
10:44 (15)
1:30 (17)
12:41 (15)
1:57 (22)
14:49 (13)
2:08 (11)
16:23 (13)
1:34 (17)
19:20 (11)
2:57 (16)
20:26 (11)
1:06 (12)
21:41 (11)
1:15 (13)
26:57 (12)
5:16 (25)
28:26 (11)
1:29 (9)
31:48 (11)
3:22 (20)
33:10 (11)
1:22 (15)
34:21 (11)
1:11 (8)
36:33 (11)
2:12 (16)
37:26 (10)
0:53 (4)
39:59 (11)
2:33 (14)
40:25 (11)
0:26 (5)
40:52 (11)
0:27 (4)
42:15 (11)
1:23 (11)
42:45 (11)
0:30 (24)
43:06 (11)
0:21 (26)
12 Martin Dent CBR Cockatoos 44:10
1:26 (19)
1:26 (19)
3:41 (20)
2:15 (22)
9:04 (19)
5:23 (21)
14:07 (24)
5:03 (26)
15:41 (22)
1:34 (9)
19:48 (24)
4:07 (28)
22:11 (25)
2:23 (28)
24:38 (23)
2:27 (5)
25:37 (21)
0:59 (7)
26:47 (20)
1:10 (9)
30:51 (18)
4:04 (4)
32:08 (17)
1:17 (5)
34:37 (15)
2:29 (6)
35:35 (15)
0:58 (1)
36:41 (15)
1:06 (5)
38:25 (15)
1:44 (3)
39:17 (14)
0:52 (3)
41:22 (13)
2:05 (2)
41:50 (12)
0:28 (9)
42:15 (12)
0:25 (2)
43:30 (12)
1:15 (2)
43:53 (12)
0:23 (4)
44:10 (12)
0:17 (13)
13 Rob Bennett NSW Stingers 44:32
0:53 (6)
0:53 (6)
3:10 (12)
2:17 (24)
9:31 (21)
6:21 (24)
10:41 (14)
1:10 (12)
12:12 (13)
1:31 (7)
14:03 (11)
1:51 (3)
15:22 (11)
1:19 (4)
21:57 (14)
6:35 (30)
23:02 (14)
1:05 (11)
24:09 (14)
1:07 (5)
29:00 (16)
4:51 (20)
30:18 (15)
1:18 (7)
32:53 (14)
2:35 (9)
34:05 (14)
1:12 (9)
35:16 (13)
1:11 (8)
37:11 (13)
1:55 (11)
38:05 (12)
0:54 (6)
40:41 (12)
2:36 (15)
41:57 (13)
1:16 (29)
42:27 (13)
0:30 (12)
43:50 (13)
1:23 (11)
44:17 (13)
0:27 (14)
44:32 (13)
0:15 (6)
14 Simon Uppill SA Arrows 45:52
1:00 (11)
1:00 (11)
2:59 (10)
1:59 (13)
9:45 (22)
6:46 (26)
10:51 (16)
1:06 (7)
12:43 (16)
1:52 (21)
14:43 (12)
2:00 (6)
16:12 (12)
1:29 (10)
19:21 (12)
3:09 (18)
20:42 (12)
1:21 (24)
22:10 (12)
1:28 (25)
26:53 (11)
4:43 (15)
28:39 (12)
1:46 (21)
32:03 (12)
3:24 (21)
33:52 (13)
1:49 (26)
35:25 (14)
1:33 (21)
37:50 (14)
2:25 (26)
39:07 (13)
1:17 (24)
41:53 (14)
2:46 (18)
42:31 (14)
0:38 (23)
43:10 (14)
0:39 (29)
44:52 (14)
1:42 (24)
45:27 (14)
0:35 (28)
45:52 (14)
0:25 (30)
15 Simeon Burrill QLD Cyclones 46:16
1:28 (21)
1:28 (21)
3:30 (19)
2:02 (14)
8:02 (12)
4:32 (14)
9:11 (9)
1:09 (10)
10:54 (9)
1:43 (13)
13:10 (9)
2:16 (13)
14:39 (8)
1:29 (10)
17:57 (9)
3:18 (20)
19:07 (9)
1:10 (16)
20:31 (9)
1:24 (21)
25:11 (9)
4:40 (13)
26:53 (10)
1:42 (20)
31:05 (10)
4:12 (28)
32:30 (10)
1:25 (17)
33:49 (10)
1:19 (11)
35:34 (10)
1:45 (6)
39:36 (15)
4:02 (30)
43:01 (16)
3:25 (27)
43:33 (15)
0:32 (18)
44:04 (15)
0:31 (14)
45:29 (15)
1:25 (15)
45:58 (15)
0:29 (21)
46:16 (15)
0:18 (19)
16 Ryan Gray QLD Cyclones 46:45
0:55 (8)
0:55 (8)
3:28 (18)
2:33 (27)
12:01 (27)
8:33 (28)
13:06 (22)
1:05 (6)
14:51 (19)
1:45 (17)
18:19 (19)
3:28 (25)
20:07 (19)
1:48 (21)
24:04 (20)
3:57 (28)
25:07 (19)
1:03 (9)
26:14 (19)
1:07 (5)
31:02 (19)
4:48 (18)
32:31 (19)
1:29 (9)
34:50 (16)
2:19 (2)
36:01 (16)
1:11 (8)
37:10 (16)
1:09 (7)
39:15 (16)
2:05 (14)
40:16 (16)
1:01 (13)
42:42 (15)
2:26 (10)
44:04 (16)
1:22 (30)
44:33 (16)
0:29 (9)
45:59 (16)
1:26 (17)
46:27 (16)
0:28 (18)
46:45 (16)
0:18 (19)
17 Matt Ogden OK Linné 47:19
0:47 (2)
0:47 (2)
2:16 (1)
1:29 (1)
5:48 (2)
3:32 (3)
8:55 (8)
3:07 (21)
11:40 (11)
2:45 (27)
16:22 (15)
4:42 (29)
20:00 (18)
3:38 (30)
22:18 (15)
2:18 (4)
23:35 (16)
1:17 (19)
24:40 (15)
1:05 (3)
28:30 (13)
3:50 (1)
29:47 (13)
1:17 (5)
37:14 (21)
7:27 (30)
38:15 (21)
1:01 (4)
39:19 (19)
1:04 (1)
41:05 (18)
1:46 (7)
42:05 (17)
1:00 (11)
44:20 (17)
2:15 (7)
44:44 (17)
0:24 (3)
45:13 (17)
0:29 (9)
46:38 (17)
1:25 (15)
47:02 (17)
0:24 (6)
47:19 (17)
0:17 (13)
18 Ryan Stocks CBR Cockatoos 49:09
1:58 (27)
1:58 (27)
4:17 (25)
2:19 (26)
8:42 (15)
4:25 (12)
13:32 (23)
4:50 (25)
16:29 (23)
2:57 (28)
19:20 (22)
2:51 (20)
21:07 (22)
1:47 (20)
24:26 (22)
3:19 (22)
25:38 (22)
1:12 (18)
26:57 (22)
1:19 (19)
31:36 (21)
4:39 (12)
33:40 (21)
2:04 (23)
36:35 (20)
2:55 (13)
38:02 (20)
1:27 (19)
39:40 (21)
1:38 (23)
42:03 (21)
2:23 (25)
43:23 (19)
1:20 (25)
46:09 (19)
2:46 (18)
46:35 (18)
0:26 (5)
47:06 (18)
0:31 (14)
48:26 (18)
1:20 (7)
48:51 (18)
0:25 (8)
49:09 (18)
0:18 (19)
19 Ben Schulz QLD Cyclones 49:27
1:09 (16)
1:09 (16)
3:11 (13)
2:02 (14)
8:30 (14)
5:19 (20)
12:56 (21)
4:26 (23)
15:00 (20)
2:04 (25)
17:32 (17)
2:32 (18)
19:04 (16)
1:32 (15)
22:22 (16)
3:18 (20)
23:42 (18)
1:20 (22)
25:07 (17)
1:25 (22)
30:13 (17)
5:06 (22)
32:25 (18)
2:12 (26)
36:09 (19)
3:44 (25)
37:46 (19)
1:37 (25)
39:29 (20)
1:43 (25)
41:46 (20)
2:17 (19)
42:51 (18)
1:05 (18)
46:06 (18)
3:15 (26)
46:40 (19)
0:34 (20)
47:16 (19)
0:36 (27)
48:44 (19)
1:28 (18)
49:10 (19)
0:26 (11)
49:27 (19)
0:17 (13)
20 Daniel Gray QLD Cyclones 50:38
1:30 (22)
1:30 (22)
3:46 (22)
2:16 (23)
14:20 (29)
10:34 (29)
15:17 (26)
0:57 (2)
17:20 (25)
2:03 (24)
19:49 (25)
2:29 (17)
22:04 (24)
2:15 (27)
26:06 (25)
4:02 (29)
27:10 (25)
1:04 (10)
28:20 (25)
1:10 (9)
33:11 (22)
4:51 (20)
34:33 (22)
1:22 (8)
37:50 (22)
3:17 (19)
39:22 (22)
1:32 (21)
40:52 (22)
1:30 (19)
42:58 (22)
2:06 (15)
44:11 (20)
1:13 (23)
47:06 (20)
2:55 (22)
47:47 (20)
0:41 (25)
48:18 (20)
0:31 (14)
49:52 (20)
1:34 (22)
50:21 (20)
0:29 (21)
50:38 (20)
0:17 (13)
21 Kasimir Gregory Newcastle Orienteering Club 50:53
1:02 (13)
1:02 (13)
3:20 (17)
2:18 (25)
8:18 (13)
4:58 (18)
9:41 (11)
1:23 (16)
12:16 (14)
2:35 (26)
15:40 (14)
3:24 (24)
17:47 (14)
2:07 (24)
20:55 (13)
3:08 (17)
22:15 (13)
1:20 (22)
23:40 (13)
1:25 (22)
28:56 (14)
5:16 (25)
31:17 (16)
2:21 (29)
35:15 (17)
3:58 (27)
36:49 (17)
1:34 (23)
38:20 (17)
1:31 (20)
40:37 (17)
2:17 (19)
44:29 (21)
3:52 (28)
47:20 (21)
2:51 (21)
47:56 (21)
0:36 (21)
48:26 (21)
0:30 (12)
50:12 (21)
1:46 (27)
50:39 (21)
0:27 (14)
50:53 (21)
0:14 (1)
22 Duncan Currie NSW Stingers 52:19
1:26 (19)
1:26 (19)
4:02 (24)
2:36 (28)
8:48 (17)
4:46 (16)
11:56 (17)
3:08 (22)
13:47 (18)
1:51 (20)
16:48 (16)
3:01 (21)
18:57 (15)
2:09 (26)
22:27 (18)
3:30 (24)
23:36 (17)
1:09 (15)
25:14 (18)
1:38 (29)
31:13 (20)
5:59 (27)
32:53 (20)
1:40 (19)
35:52 (18)
2:59 (14)
37:17 (18)
1:25 (17)
38:50 (18)
1:33 (21)
41:12 (19)
2:22 (22)
45:12 (22)
4:00 (29)
48:22 (22)
3:10 (24)
49:22 (22)
1:00 (27)
49:58 (22)
0:36 (27)
51:38 (22)
1:40 (23)
52:03 (22)
0:25 (8)
52:19 (22)
0:16 (10)
23 Ethan Penck SA Arrows 53:44
1:50 (25)
1:50 (25)
3:45 (21)
1:55 (10)
11:25 (26)
7:40 (27)
12:38 (20)
1:13 (14)
19:48 (26)
7:10 (30)
23:06 (26)
3:18 (23)
24:35 (26)
1:29 (10)
27:22 (26)
2:47 (11)
28:40 (26)
1:18 (20)
29:55 (26)
1:15 (13)
35:02 (26)
5:07 (23)
36:37 (25)
1:35 (14)
39:40 (24)
3:03 (17)
41:49 (24)
2:09 (28)
43:47 (24)
1:58 (29)
46:01 (24)
2:14 (18)
47:03 (24)
1:02 (15)
49:44 (23)
2:41 (16)
50:36 (23)
0:52 (26)
51:32 (23)
0:56 (30)
52:55 (23)
1:23 (11)
53:27 (23)
0:32 (27)
53:44 (23)
0:17 (13)
24 Jarrah Day CBR Cockatoos 54:30
0:56 (9)
0:56 (9)
2:59 (10)
2:03 (16)
14:02 (28)
11:03 (30)
19:07 (27)
5:05 (27)
20:50 (27)
1:43 (13)
24:18 (27)
3:28 (25)
25:41 (27)
1:23 (5)
28:52 (27)
3:11 (19)
30:15 (27)
1:23 (27)
31:32 (27)
1:17 (15)
36:19 (27)
4:47 (16)
38:32 (27)
2:13 (27)
42:17 (27)
3:45 (26)
43:37 (27)
1:20 (14)
44:59 (27)
1:22 (14)
47:21 (26)
2:22 (22)
48:26 (25)
1:05 (18)
50:51 (24)
2:25 (9)
51:17 (24)
0:26 (5)
51:48 (24)
0:31 (14)
53:42 (24)
1:54 (29)
54:13 (24)
0:31 (25)
54:30 (24)
0:17 (13)
25 Mason Arthur VIC Vikings 56:27
1:46 (24)
1:46 (24)
5:12 (29)
3:26 (30)
10:26 (24)
5:14 (19)
11:56 (17)
1:30 (17)
15:16 (21)
3:20 (29)
18:24 (20)
3:08 (22)
20:13 (20)
1:49 (22)
24:05 (21)
3:52 (27)
25:54 (23)
1:49 (29)
27:46 (23)
1:52 (30)
34:21 (25)
6:35 (30)
36:39 (26)
2:18 (28)
40:05 (25)
3:26 (23)
42:25 (25)
2:20 (29)
44:07 (25)
1:42 (24)
46:38 (25)
2:31 (27)
48:26 (25)
1:48 (26)
52:24 (25)
3:58 (29)
53:00 (25)
0:36 (21)
53:33 (25)
0:33 (21)
55:32 (25)
1:59 (30)
56:09 (25)
0:37 (29)
56:27 (25)
0:18 (19)
26 Matthew Crane CBR Cockatoos 57:15
0:59 (10)
0:59 (10)
2:54 (9)
1:55 (10)
7:07 (10)
4:13 (10)
23:41 (30)
16:34 (30)
25:25 (30)
1:44 (16)
27:43 (30)
2:18 (15)
29:20 (30)
1:37 (18)
32:10 (30)
2:50 (12)
33:37 (29)
1:27 (28)
35:11 (30)
1:34 (28)
39:48 (30)
4:37 (10)
41:27 (30)
1:39 (17)
44:15 (29)
2:48 (12)
45:45 (29)
1:30 (20)
47:38 (29)
1:53 (27)
49:55 (29)
2:17 (19)
50:59 (29)
1:04 (17)
53:48 (26)
2:49 (20)
54:19 (26)
0:31 (15)
54:52 (26)
0:33 (21)
56:23 (26)
1:31 (20)
56:54 (26)
0:31 (25)
57:15 (26)
0:21 (26)
27 Andrew Kerr CBR Cockatoos 57:33
2:15 (29)
2:15 (29)
4:21 (27)
2:06 (17)
9:55 (23)
5:34 (23)
21:21 (28)
11:26 (29)
23:07 (28)
1:46 (18)
25:41 (28)
2:34 (19)
27:11 (28)
1:30 (14)
30:48 (28)
3:37 (25)
31:46 (28)
0:58 (6)
33:04 (28)
1:18 (17)
38:17 (28)
5:13 (24)
40:38 (28)
2:21 (29)
44:15 (29)
3:37 (24)
45:48 (30)
1:33 (22)
47:32 (28)
1:44 (26)
49:44 (28)
2:12 (16)
50:45 (27)
1:01 (13)
53:59 (27)
3:14 (25)
54:30 (27)
0:31 (15)
55:04 (27)
0:34 (25)
56:47 (27)
1:43 (26)
57:15 (27)
0:28 (18)
57:33 (27)
0:18 (19)
28 Xavier Scott TAS Foresters 57:47
1:07 (15)
1:07 (15)
3:17 (16)
2:10 (20)
8:48 (17)
5:31 (22)
9:54 (13)
1:06 (7)
11:53 (12)
1:59 (23)
19:35 (23)
7:42 (30)
21:07 (22)
1:32 (15)
24:58 (24)
3:51 (26)
26:17 (24)
1:19 (21)
27:46 (23)
1:29 (27)
33:58 (24)
6:12 (28)
35:50 (24)
1:52 (22)
40:57 (26)
5:07 (29)
42:49 (26)
1:52 (27)
44:45 (26)
1:56 (28)
47:41 (27)
2:56 (29)
50:54 (28)
3:13 (27)
54:23 (29)
3:29 (28)
55:03 (29)
0:40 (24)
55:34 (29)
0:31 (14)
57:06 (29)
1:32 (21)
57:32 (28)
0:26 (11)
57:47 (28)
0:15 (6)
29 Bryan Keely Bendigo Orienteers 58:01
16:31 (30)
16:31 (30)
18:22 (30)
1:51 (9)
22:15 (30)
3:53 (8)
23:32 (29)
1:17 (15)
25:20 (29)
1:48 (19)
27:25 (29)
2:05 (8)
29:05 (29)
1:40 (19)
31:55 (29)
2:50 (12)
33:45 (30)
1:50 (30)
34:56 (29)
1:11 (12)
39:04 (29)
4:08 (5)
40:42 (29)
1:38 (16)
43:41 (28)
2:59 (14)
45:05 (28)
1:24 (16)
48:06 (30)
3:01 (30)
50:28 (30)
2:22 (22)
51:27 (30)
0:59 (10)
54:08 (28)
2:41 (16)
54:38 (28)
0:30 (11)
55:12 (28)
0:34 (25)
56:54 (28)
1:42 (24)
57:38 (29)
0:44 (30)
58:01 (29)
0:23 (29)
30 Riley de Jong QLD Cyclones 58:32
2:11 (28)
2:11 (28)
4:19 (26)
2:08 (18)
10:45 (25)
6:26 (25)
15:16 (25)
4:31 (24)
16:55 (24)
1:39 (12)
19:12 (21)
2:17 (14)
20:35 (21)
1:23 (5)
24:00 (19)
3:25 (23)
25:21 (20)
1:21 (24)
26:49 (21)
1:28 (25)
33:11 (22)
6:22 (29)
35:16 (23)
2:05 (24)
38:40 (23)
3:24 (21)
40:16 (23)
1:36 (24)
41:41 (23)
1:25 (17)
44:27 (23)
2:46 (28)
45:36 (23)
1:09 (22)
54:49 (30)
9:13 (30)
55:52 (30)
1:03 (28)
56:24 (30)
0:32 (20)
57:43 (30)
1:19 (6)
58:12 (30)
0:29 (21)
58:32 (30)
0:20 (24)
Matt Doyle QLD Cyclones
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Aston Key VIC Vikings
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W21E

Entries: 18

Length: 4.1 km

1

109

2

121

3

173

4

114

5

136

6

148

7

127

8

143

9

118

10

72

11

142

12

165

13

120

14

75

15

163

16

133

17

74

18

123

19

200


F

1 Vanessa Round SA Arrows 36:27
1:52 (5)
1:52 (5)
3:38 (4)
1:46 (2)
7:44 (1)
4:06 (2)
9:23 (1)
1:39 (1)
11:01 (1)
1:38 (1)
11:37 (1)
0:36 (1)
13:06 (1)
1:29 (2)
15:55 (1)
2:49 (1)
16:56 (1)
1:01 (1)
18:15 (1)
1:19 (1)
24:08 (1)
5:53 (3)
25:12 (1)
1:04 (5)
28:35 (1)
3:23 (4)
30:20 (1)
1:45 (6)
31:51 (1)
1:31 (7)
33:15 (1)
1:24 (3)
33:47 (1)
0:32 (5)
35:40 (1)
1:53 (10)
36:10 (1)
0:30 (6)
36:27 (1)
0:17 (1)
2 Aislinn Prendergast VIC Vikings 40:14
1:43 (2)
1:43 (2)
3:43 (5)
2:00 (8)
8:33 (5)
4:50 (10)
10:43 (4)
2:10 (8)
12:48 (4)
2:05 (4)
13:35 (4)
0:47 (9)
15:12 (3)
1:37 (4)
18:35 (2)
3:23 (2)
20:06 (2)
1:31 (5)
21:57 (3)
1:51 (14)
28:35 (2)
6:38 (8)
29:34 (2)
0:59 (1)
32:54 (2)
3:20 (2)
34:28 (2)
1:34 (2)
35:48 (2)
1:20 (2)
37:13 (2)
1:25 (5)
37:43 (2)
0:30 (1)
39:24 (2)
1:41 (4)
39:55 (2)
0:31 (9)
40:14 (2)
0:19 (6)
3 Caitlin Young CBR Cockatoos 42:00
1:43 (2)
1:43 (2)
3:26 (2)
1:43 (1)
9:53 (11)
6:27 (15)
11:41 (10)
1:48 (4)
16:21 (14)
4:40 (17)
17:05 (14)
0:44 (5)
18:41 (11)
1:36 (3)
22:09 (9)
3:28 (6)
23:16 (8)
1:07 (2)
24:43 (8)
1:27 (3)
30:28 (5)
5:45 (1)
31:28 (4)
1:00 (2)
34:55 (4)
3:27 (5)
36:23 (3)
1:28 (1)
37:38 (3)
1:15 (1)
39:05 (3)
1:27 (6)
39:35 (3)
0:30 (1)
41:14 (3)
1:39 (1)
41:42 (3)
0:28 (1)
42:00 (3)
0:18 (4)
4 Grace Crane CBR Cockatoos 42:13
1:43 (2)
1:43 (2)
3:36 (3)
1:53 (5)
7:44 (1)
4:08 (3)
9:51 (2)
2:07 (7)
12:34 (3)
2:43 (11)
13:11 (2)
0:37 (2)
14:37 (2)
1:26 (1)
18:38 (3)
4:01 (10)
20:12 (3)
1:34 (10)
21:49 (2)
1:37 (7)
30:31 (6)
8:42 (16)
31:37 (5)
1:06 (8)
34:49 (3)
3:12 (1)
36:26 (4)
1:37 (4)
37:50 (4)
1:24 (4)
39:10 (4)
1:20 (2)
39:42 (4)
0:32 (5)
41:28 (4)
1:46 (7)
41:56 (4)
0:28 (1)
42:13 (4)
0:17 (1)
5 Anna Sheldon QLD Cyclones 45:28
2:13 (9)
2:13 (9)
4:09 (8)
1:56 (7)
8:59 (9)
4:50 (10)
11:48 (11)
2:49 (14)
13:43 (7)
1:55 (2)
14:27 (5)
0:44 (5)
16:15 (5)
1:48 (5)
19:54 (5)
3:39 (8)
21:05 (4)
1:11 (3)
22:39 (4)
1:34 (5)
28:56 (3)
6:17 (7)
30:05 (3)
1:09 (10)
36:39 (6)
6:34 (13)
38:39 (6)
2:00 (13)
40:22 (6)
1:43 (11)
41:56 (5)
1:34 (8)
42:35 (5)
0:39 (10)
44:36 (5)
2:01 (12)
45:07 (5)
0:31 (9)
45:28 (5)
0:21 (13)
6 Emily Sorensen SA Arrows 45:42
1:55 (6)
1:55 (6)
3:50 (6)
1:55 (6)
8:32 (4)
4:42 (7)
11:08 (7)
2:36 (12)
14:17 (9)
3:09 (15)
15:04 (9)
0:47 (9)
17:14 (8)
2:10 (11)
21:00 (7)
3:46 (9)
22:32 (6)
1:32 (6)
24:09 (6)
1:37 (7)
30:02 (4)
5:53 (3)
32:04 (7)
2:02 (17)
37:39 (7)
5:35 (12)
39:39 (7)
2:00 (13)
41:10 (7)
1:31 (7)
42:39 (6)
1:29 (7)
43:09 (6)
0:30 (1)
44:56 (6)
1:47 (8)
45:24 (6)
0:28 (1)
45:42 (6)
0:18 (4)
7 Lanita Steer VIC Vikings 46:21
2:19 (10)
2:19 (10)
4:05 (7)
1:46 (2)
8:48 (6)
4:43 (8)
10:45 (5)
1:57 (5)
13:32 (5)
2:47 (12)
14:50 (7)
1:18 (18)
16:40 (7)
1:50 (6)
23:02 (10)
6:22 (18)
26:00 (12)
2:58 (18)
27:51 (12)
1:51 (14)
34:38 (11)
6:47 (10)
35:38 (11)
1:00 (2)
38:58 (9)
3:20 (2)
40:34 (8)
1:36 (3)
41:56 (8)
1:22 (3)
43:20 (7)
1:24 (3)
43:50 (7)
0:30 (1)
45:31 (7)
1:41 (4)
46:01 (7)
0:30 (6)
46:21 (7)
0:20 (8)
8 Bridget Uppill SA Arrows 47:26
1:31 (1)
1:31 (1)
3:21 (1)
1:50 (4)
8:04 (3)
4:43 (8)
10:02 (3)
1:58 (6)
12:31 (2)
2:29 (7)
13:11 (2)
0:40 (3)
15:25 (4)
2:14 (12)
20:52 (6)
5:27 (16)
22:49 (7)
1:57 (15)
24:19 (7)
1:30 (4)
30:32 (7)
6:13 (5)
31:37 (5)
1:05 (6)
39:07 (10)
7:30 (17)
40:51 (10)
1:44 (5)
42:45 (10)
1:54 (15)
44:01 (8)
1:16 (1)
44:35 (8)
0:34 (8)
46:38 (8)
2:03 (13)
47:06 (8)
0:28 (1)
47:26 (8)
0:20 (8)
9 Mikayla Cooper TAS Foresters 47:51
2:00 (8)
2:00 (8)
4:13 (9)
2:13 (11)
8:48 (6)
4:35 (6)
11:06 (6)
2:18 (9)
13:41 (6)
2:35 (9)
14:34 (6)
0:53 (15)
16:28 (6)
1:54 (7)
19:52 (4)
3:24 (3)
21:32 (5)
1:40 (13)
23:06 (5)
1:34 (5)
31:09 (8)
8:03 (14)
32:27 (8)
1:18 (15)
36:34 (5)
4:07 (7)
38:28 (5)
1:54 (10)
40:12 (5)
1:44 (12)
44:20 (9)
4:08 (17)
45:00 (9)
0:40 (12)
46:59 (9)
1:59 (11)
47:31 (9)
0:32 (12)
47:51 (9)
0:20 (8)
10 Ellie de Jong QLD Cyclones 49:02
2:36 (15)
2:36 (15)
5:23 (14)
2:47 (14)
10:20 (14)
4:57 (12)
12:53 (13)
2:33 (10)
15:35 (13)
2:42 (10)
16:27 (13)
0:52 (13)
18:36 (9)
2:09 (10)
22:01 (8)
3:25 (4)
23:37 (9)
1:36 (12)
25:14 (9)
1:37 (7)
33:01 (10)
7:47 (13)
34:18 (10)
1:17 (14)
38:39 (8)
4:21 (10)
40:35 (9)
1:56 (11)
42:21 (9)
1:46 (13)
45:53 (10)
3:32 (15)
46:35 (10)
0:42 (13)
48:15 (10)
1:40 (3)
48:45 (10)
0:30 (6)
49:02 (10)
0:17 (1)
11 Julia Gannon QLD Cyclones 49:31
2:38 (16)
2:38 (16)
5:32 (16)
2:54 (15)
9:40 (10)
4:08 (3)
12:14 (12)
2:34 (11)
14:28 (10)
2:14 (5)
15:18 (11)
0:50 (11)
20:35 (13)
5:17 (16)
24:04 (12)
3:29 (7)
25:37 (11)
1:33 (7)
27:03 (10)
1:26 (2)
32:53 (9)
5:50 (2)
33:56 (9)
1:03 (4)
40:52 (12)
6:56 (14)
42:42 (12)
1:50 (9)
44:11 (11)
1:29 (6)
46:11 (11)
2:00 (11)
46:55 (11)
0:44 (17)
48:39 (11)
1:44 (6)
49:11 (11)
0:32 (12)
49:31 (11)
0:20 (8)
12 Kathryn Preston VIC Vikings 51:37
2:30 (14)
2:30 (14)
5:29 (15)
2:59 (16)
11:47 (15)
6:18 (14)
14:48 (16)
3:01 (15)
17:38 (15)
2:50 (13)
18:30 (15)
0:52 (13)
20:30 (12)
2:00 (8)
23:56 (11)
3:26 (5)
25:29 (10)
1:33 (7)
27:11 (11)
1:42 (10)
34:57 (12)
7:46 (12)
36:16 (12)
1:19 (16)
40:29 (11)
4:13 (8)
42:32 (11)
2:03 (15)
44:14 (12)
1:42 (10)
47:58 (12)
3:44 (16)
48:37 (12)
0:39 (10)
50:41 (12)
2:04 (14)
51:13 (12)
0:32 (12)
51:37 (12)
0:24 (15)
13 Natasha Key VIC Vikings 52:59
2:26 (12)
2:26 (12)
4:52 (13)
2:26 (12)
12:05 (16)
7:13 (16)
13:51 (15)
1:46 (3)
18:20 (16)
4:29 (16)
19:06 (16)
0:46 (8)
21:25 (16)
2:19 (14)
26:01 (14)
4:36 (12)
27:24 (14)
1:23 (4)
29:08 (14)
1:44 (13)
36:33 (13)
7:25 (11)
37:41 (13)
1:08 (9)
44:52 (14)
7:11 (16)
46:40 (14)
1:48 (7)
48:08 (13)
1:28 (5)
49:56 (13)
1:48 (10)
50:29 (13)
0:33 (7)
52:08 (13)
1:39 (1)
52:39 (13)
0:31 (9)
52:59 (13)
0:20 (8)
14 Tara Melhuish CBR Cockatoos 53:14
1:57 (7)
1:57 (7)
4:28 (10)
2:31 (13)
8:48 (6)
4:20 (5)
11:28 (8)
2:40 (13)
14:32 (11)
3:04 (14)
15:17 (10)
0:45 (7)
21:08 (14)
5:51 (17)
27:17 (16)
6:09 (17)
28:52 (16)
1:35 (11)
30:35 (16)
1:43 (12)
36:50 (14)
6:15 (6)
37:55 (14)
1:05 (6)
44:58 (15)
7:03 (15)
46:47 (15)
1:49 (8)
48:26 (14)
1:39 (9)
50:02 (14)
1:36 (9)
50:38 (14)
0:36 (9)
52:26 (14)
1:48 (9)
52:55 (14)
0:29 (5)
53:14 (14)
0:19 (6)
15 Elise Palethorpe CBR Cockatoos 59:21
2:47 (17)
2:47 (17)
5:55 (17)
3:08 (17)
9:57 (13)
4:02 (1)
11:40 (9)
1:43 (2)
14:06 (8)
2:26 (6)
15:02 (8)
0:56 (16)
21:12 (15)
6:10 (18)
26:07 (15)
4:55 (13)
28:22 (15)
2:15 (16)
30:32 (15)
2:10 (18)
39:07 (15)
8:35 (15)
40:22 (15)
1:15 (13)
44:37 (13)
4:15 (9)
46:34 (13)
1:57 (12)
50:57 (15)
4:23 (18)
54:26 (15)
3:29 (14)
55:19 (15)
0:53 (18)
58:03 (15)
2:44 (16)
58:50 (15)
0:47 (18)
59:21 (15)
0:31 (18)
16 Francesca Taufer TAS Foresters 59:23
2:20 (11)
2:20 (11)
4:28 (10)
2:08 (9)
9:56 (12)
5:28 (13)
12:58 (14)
3:02 (16)
15:31 (12)
2:33 (8)
16:22 (12)
0:51 (12)
18:40 (10)
2:18 (13)
24:05 (13)
5:25 (15)
26:24 (13)
2:19 (17)
28:17 (13)
1:53 (16)
42:08 (16)
13:51 (18)
43:20 (16)
1:12 (12)
47:52 (17)
4:32 (11)
50:34 (17)
2:42 (17)
52:34 (17)
2:00 (16)
54:37 (16)
2:03 (13)
55:20 (16)
0:43 (16)
58:17 (16)
2:57 (18)
58:58 (16)
0:41 (16)
59:23 (16)
0:25 (16)
17 Rebecca George NSW Stingers 60:03
2:27 (13)
2:27 (13)
4:36 (12)
2:09 (10)
15:29 (17)
10:53 (18)
23:37 (17)
8:08 (18)
25:32 (17)
1:55 (2)
26:15 (17)
0:43 (4)
28:16 (17)
2:01 (9)
32:42 (17)
4:26 (11)
34:15 (17)
1:33 (7)
35:57 (17)
1:42 (10)
42:35 (17)
6:38 (8)
43:44 (17)
1:09 (10)
47:44 (16)
4:00 (6)
49:48 (16)
2:04 (16)
51:37 (16)
1:49 (14)
56:18 (17)
4:41 (18)
57:00 (17)
0:42 (13)
59:07 (17)
2:07 (15)
59:41 (17)
0:34 (15)
60:03 (17)
0:22 (14)
18 Tshinta Hopper NSW Stingers 77:32
3:16 (18)
3:16 (18)
6:36 (18)
3:20 (18)
17:03 (18)
10:27 (17)
23:45 (18)
6:42 (17)
30:36 (18)
6:51 (18)
31:37 (18)
1:01 (17)
34:22 (18)
2:45 (15)
39:24 (18)
5:02 (14)
41:18 (18)
1:54 (14)
43:24 (18)
2:06 (17)
53:57 (18)
10:33 (17)
56:05 (18)
2:08 (18)
64:44 (18)
8:39 (18)
67:54 (18)
3:10 (18)
70:56 (18)
3:02 (17)
72:56 (18)
2:00 (11)
73:38 (18)
0:42 (13)
76:22 (18)
2:44 (16)
77:07 (18)
0:45 (17)
77:32 (18)
0:25 (16)

W10A

Entries: 5

Length: 2.0 km

1

101

2

102

3

103

4

104

5

105

6

106

7

107

8

108

9

74

10

110

11

111

12

200


F

1 Layla Dent Red Roos 12:33
1:03 (1)
1:03 (1)
1:58 (1)
0:55 (1)
2:57 (1)
0:59 (1)
3:47 (1)
0:50 (1)
4:34 (1)
0:47 (1)
5:04 (1)
0:30 (1)
6:33 (1)
1:29 (1)
7:58 (1)
1:25 (1)
9:33 (1)
1:35 (1)
11:01 (1)
1:28 (1)
11:31 (1)
0:30 (1)
12:14 (1)
0:43 (1)
12:33 (1)
0:19 (2)
2 Tessa Radajewski Parawanga Orienteers 14:31
1:04 (2)
1:04 (2)
2:08 (2)
1:04 (2)
3:10 (2)
1:02 (2)
4:04 (2)
0:54 (2)
4:54 (2)
0:50 (2)
5:35 (2)
0:41 (2)
7:20 (2)
1:45 (2)
9:15 (2)
1:55 (3)
10:55 (2)
1:40 (3)
12:52 (2)
1:57 (3)
13:28 (2)
0:36 (3)
14:14 (2)
0:46 (2)
14:31 (2)
0:17 (1)
3 Banjo Bluett-Jones Abominable O-Men 15:03
1:11 (3)
1:11 (3)
2:20 (3)
1:09 (3)
3:28 (3)
1:08 (3)
4:28 (3)
1:00 (3)
5:31 (3)
1:03 (3)
6:41 (3)
1:10 (3)
8:30 (3)
1:49 (3)
10:04 (3)
1:34 (2)
11:42 (3)
1:38 (2)
13:21 (3)
1:39 (2)
13:54 (3)
0:33 (2)
14:40 (3)
0:46 (2)
15:03 (3)
0:23 (3)
4 Evie Di Lizio Ugly Gully Orienteers 21:32
1:42 (4)
1:42 (4)
2:51 (4)
1:09 (3)
4:08 (4)
1:17 (4)
5:23 (4)
1:15 (4)
6:41 (4)
1:18 (4)
8:05 (4)
1:24 (4)
10:49 (4)
2:44 (4)
13:08 (4)
2:19 (4)
16:01 (4)
2:53 (4)
18:49 (4)
2:48 (4)
19:55 (4)
1:06 (4)
21:05 (4)
1:10 (4)
21:32 (4)
0:27 (4)
Eleanor Hallett Top End Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W12A

Entries: 10

Length: 2.4 km

1

112

2

113

3

102

4

116

5

145

6

105

7

106

8

107

9

108

10

74

11

111

12

200


F

1 Alma Walter Red Roos 24:33
2:55 (1)
2:55 (1)
6:02 (2)
3:07 (8)
9:06 (1)
3:04 (1)
10:47 (1)
1:41 (1)
13:14 (1)
2:27 (1)
14:31 (1)
1:17 (5)
15:06 (1)
0:35 (1)
16:36 (1)
1:30 (1)
19:28 (1)
2:52 (9)
20:59 (1)
1:31 (3)
23:22 (1)
2:23 (2)
24:16 (1)
0:54 (5)
24:33 (1)
0:17 (1)
2 Naomi Penton Bushflyers 26:28
3:32 (6)
3:32 (6)
6:03 (3)
2:31 (3)
10:29 (3)
4:26 (5)
12:54 (3)
2:25 (4)
15:55 (2)
3:01 (3)
17:11 (2)
1:16 (4)
17:51 (2)
0:40 (4)
19:41 (2)
1:50 (3)
21:18 (2)
1:37 (2)
22:41 (2)
1:23 (2)
25:20 (2)
2:39 (3)
26:05 (2)
0:45 (1)
26:28 (2)
0:23 (9)
3 Veronika Iskhakova Red Roos 27:53
3:27 (4)
3:27 (4)
6:21 (4)
2:54 (5)
10:31 (4)
4:10 (4)
12:59 (4)
2:28 (6)
16:13 (3)
3:14 (7)
17:27 (3)
1:14 (1)
18:05 (3)
0:38 (2)
20:17 (3)
2:12 (6)
22:06 (3)
1:49 (5)
23:56 (3)
1:50 (6)
26:36 (3)
2:40 (4)
27:31 (3)
0:55 (6)
27:53 (3)
0:22 (8)
4 Beatrix Louis Australopers 28:59
3:46 (7)
3:46 (7)
7:48 (8)
4:02 (9)
12:26 (9)
4:38 (7)
14:47 (6)
2:21 (2)
17:54 (6)
3:07 (6)
19:09 (6)
1:15 (2)
19:49 (6)
0:40 (4)
21:49 (5)
2:00 (4)
23:23 (4)
1:34 (1)
24:44 (4)
1:21 (1)
27:49 (4)
3:05 (6)
28:39 (4)
0:50 (2)
28:59 (4)
0:20 (5)
5 Justine de Remy de Courcelles Western and Hills Orienteers 29:51
3:23 (3)
3:23 (3)
6:23 (5)
3:00 (6)
9:59 (2)
3:36 (3)
12:25 (2)
2:26 (5)
16:23 (4)
3:58 (8)
18:03 (5)
1:40 (7)
18:55 (5)
0:52 (9)
21:00 (4)
2:05 (5)
23:32 (5)
2:32 (8)
25:19 (5)
1:47 (4)
28:28 (5)
3:09 (7)
29:33 (5)
1:05 (8)
29:51 (5)
0:18 (2)
6 Lucinda Barnes Range Runners Orienteering Clu 30:34
3:09 (2)
3:09 (2)
5:39 (1)
2:30 (2)
10:36 (5)
4:57 (9)
16:25 (7)
5:49 (7)
19:00 (7)
2:35 (2)
20:45 (7)
1:45 (8)
21:24 (7)
0:39 (3)
23:13 (7)
1:49 (2)
24:54 (7)
1:41 (3)
27:03 (6)
2:09 (7)
28:58 (6)
1:55 (1)
30:14 (6)
1:16 (9)
30:34 (6)
0:20 (5)
7 Isobel Walter Red Roos 31:47
5:08 (9)
5:08 (9)
7:34 (7)
2:26 (1)
10:58 (6)
3:24 (2)
17:01 (8)
6:03 (8)
20:07 (8)
3:06 (5)
21:24 (8)
1:17 (5)
22:08 (8)
0:44 (6)
24:23 (8)
2:15 (7)
26:08 (8)
1:45 (4)
27:57 (8)
1:49 (5)
30:39 (7)
2:42 (5)
31:29 (7)
0:50 (2)
31:47 (7)
0:18 (2)
8 Angelina Kozma Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 32:32
3:27 (4)
3:27 (4)
6:30 (6)
3:03 (7)
11:16 (7)
4:46 (8)
13:39 (5)
2:23 (3)
16:42 (5)
3:03 (4)
17:57 (4)
1:15 (2)
18:47 (4)
0:50 (8)
22:07 (6)
3:20 (9)
24:31 (6)
2:24 (6)
27:23 (7)
2:52 (9)
31:23 (8)
4:00 (8)
32:13 (8)
0:50 (2)
32:32 (8)
0:19 (4)
9 Emily Wardrop Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 56:23
5:01 (8)
5:01 (8)
7:49 (9)
2:48 (4)
12:19 (8)
4:30 (6)
25:13 (9)
12:54 (9)
30:54 (9)
5:41 (9)
34:38 (9)
3:44 (9)
35:22 (9)
0:44 (6)
38:13 (9)
2:51 (8)
40:38 (9)
2:25 (7)
43:19 (9)
2:41 (8)
55:00 (9)
11:41 (9)
56:03 (9)
1:03 (7)
56:23 (9)
0:20 (5)
Nicola McConaghy Garingal Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W14A

Entries: 5

Length: 2.3 km

1

147

2

161

3

115

4

117

5

128

6

140

7

172

8

74

9

152

10

200


F

1 Katy Hogg Parawanga Orienteers 32:44
5:01 (1)
5:01 (1)
8:15 (1)
3:14 (3)
11:07 (1)
2:52 (2)
16:14 (1)
5:07 (2)
23:13 (1)
6:59 (2)
25:42 (1)
2:29 (2)
28:12 (1)
2:30 (1)
30:04 (1)
1:52 (5)
32:04 (1)
2:00 (1)
32:30 (1)
0:26 (3)
32:44 (1)
0:14 (1)
2 Izzy Greenhalgh Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 52:45
13:16 (4)
13:16 (4)
16:12 (4)
2:56 (2)
19:14 (4)
3:02 (3)
24:38 (3)
5:24 (3)
31:09 (2)
6:31 (1)
34:03 (2)
2:54 (3)
47:10 (2)
13:07 (5)
48:38 (2)
1:28 (2)
52:04 (2)
3:26 (5)
52:23 (2)
0:19 (2)
52:45 (2)
0:22 (5)
3 Mira Walter Red Roos 53:22
8:23 (3)
8:23 (3)
10:41 (2)
2:18 (1)
15:12 (3)
4:31 (5)
19:34 (2)
4:22 (1)
41:57 (3)
22:23 (5)
43:42 (3)
1:45 (1)
49:38 (3)
5:56 (2)
50:46 (3)
1:08 (1)
52:47 (3)
2:01 (2)
53:05 (3)
0:18 (1)
53:22 (3)
0:17 (2)
4 Abigail Barnes Range Runners Orienteering Clu 65:42
7:19 (2)
7:19 (2)
10:49 (3)
3:30 (4)
13:12 (2)
2:23 (1)
35:41 (4)
22:29 (5)
48:42 (5)
13:01 (4)
53:28 (4)
4:46 (4)
60:37 (4)
7:09 (3)
62:16 (4)
1:39 (3)
64:41 (4)
2:25 (3)
65:24 (4)
0:43 (5)
65:42 (4)
0:18 (3)
5 Elin Schulz Ugly Gully Orienteers 67:43
16:01 (5)
16:01 (5)
20:46 (5)
4:45 (5)
23:52 (5)
3:06 (4)
35:41 (4)
11:49 (4)
45:46 (4)
10:05 (3)
53:38 (5)
7:52 (5)
62:32 (5)
8:54 (4)
64:15 (5)
1:43 (4)
66:58 (5)
2:43 (4)
67:24 (5)
0:26 (3)
67:43 (5)
0:19 (4)

W16A

Entries: 14

Length: 2.6 km

1

154

2

129

3

153

4

168

5

164

6

71

7

140

8

144

9

139

10

146

11

74

12

152

13

200


F

1 Ariadna Iskhakova Red Roos 33:53
1:27 (2)
1:27 (2)
6:06 (8)
4:39 (10)
8:34 (7)
2:28 (8)
10:33 (6)
1:59 (3)
13:49 (5)
3:16 (4)
15:35 (4)
1:46 (4)
19:00 (2)
3:25 (1)
22:24 (1)
3:24 (1)
25:12 (1)
2:48 (9)
30:48 (1)
5:36 (7)
31:26 (1)
0:38 (2)
33:15 (1)
1:49 (2)
33:35 (1)
0:20 (6)
33:53 (1)
0:18 (3)
2 Katherine Maundrell Bushflyers 34:04
2:04 (9)
2:04 (9)
4:31 (3)
2:27 (1)
6:12 (1)
1:41 (1)
8:44 (1)
2:32 (7)
11:42 (1)
2:58 (1)
13:11 (1)
1:29 (2)
16:46 (1)
3:35 (2)
25:05 (2)
8:19 (9)
26:46 (2)
1:41 (3)
31:03 (2)
4:17 (1)
31:47 (2)
0:44 (6)
33:26 (2)
1:39 (1)
33:47 (2)
0:21 (9)
34:04 (2)
0:17 (1)
3 Savanna Sweeney Western and Hills Orienteers 38:21
4:48 (14)
4:48 (14)
7:44 (10)
2:56 (6)
10:49 (11)
3:05 (12)
12:53 (7)
2:04 (6)
15:53 (7)
3:00 (2)
18:05 (7)
2:12 (8)
23:48 (8)
5:43 (10)
28:19 (6)
4:31 (5)
30:46 (6)
2:27 (8)
35:06 (6)
4:20 (2)
35:49 (4)
0:43 (4)
37:43 (4)
1:54 (4)
38:01 (3)
0:18 (2)
38:21 (3)
0:20 (7)
3 Amy Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 38:21
1:31 (3)
1:31 (3)
4:19 (1)
2:48 (4)
7:02 (6)
2:43 (10)
9:02 (3)
2:00 (4)
12:43 (3)
3:41 (9)
15:58 (5)
3:15 (12)
21:53 (4)
5:55 (12)
26:09 (3)
4:16 (3)
27:53 (3)
1:44 (4)
33:54 (3)
6:01 (11)
34:54 (3)
1:00 (12)
37:41 (3)
2:47 (13)
38:01 (3)
0:20 (6)
38:21 (3)
0:20 (7)
5 Maggie Mackay Uringa Orienteers 38:38
2:00 (7)
2:00 (7)
4:50 (6)
2:50 (5)
6:51 (4)
2:01 (5)
10:22 (5)
3:31 (10)
13:37 (4)
3:15 (3)
15:14 (2)
1:37 (3)
19:03 (3)
3:49 (3)
27:23 (5)
8:20 (10)
28:56 (4)
1:33 (2)
35:05 (5)
6:09 (12)
35:49 (4)
0:44 (6)
38:00 (5)
2:11 (7)
38:19 (5)
0:19 (4)
38:38 (5)
0:19 (5)
6 Alice Radajewski Parawanga Orienteers 38:57
1:36 (5)
1:36 (5)
5:00 (7)
3:24 (7)
6:59 (5)
1:59 (3)
9:00 (2)
2:01 (5)
12:35 (2)
3:35 (8)
15:33 (3)
2:58 (10)
23:10 (6)
7:37 (13)
27:06 (4)
3:56 (2)
29:26 (5)
2:20 (7)
34:58 (4)
5:32 (6)
35:52 (6)
0:54 (10)
38:21 (6)
2:29 (10)
38:38 (6)
0:17 (1)
38:57 (6)
0:19 (5)
7 Ella Maja Lang Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 43:21
1:54 (6)
1:54 (6)
4:41 (4)
2:47 (2)
9:08 (9)
4:27 (14)
14:05 (11)
4:57 (12)
17:46 (9)
3:41 (9)
19:35 (9)
1:49 (5)
24:27 (9)
4:52 (7)
31:57 (9)
7:30 (7)
33:26 (7)
1:29 (1)
39:09 (7)
5:43 (9)
39:51 (7)
0:42 (3)
42:23 (7)
2:32 (12)
42:52 (7)
0:29 (12)
43:21 (7)
0:29 (14)
8 Rebecca Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club 50:28
2:07 (10)
2:07 (10)
9:22 (12)
7:15 (12)
11:44 (12)
2:22 (7)
13:20 (8)
1:36 (1)
16:40 (8)
3:20 (6)
18:08 (8)
1:28 (1)
22:02 (5)
3:54 (4)
32:04 (10)
10:02 (12)
42:52 (12)
10:48 (11)
47:19 (11)
4:27 (3)
47:56 (9)
0:37 (1)
49:45 (8)
1:49 (2)
50:04 (8)
0:19 (4)
50:28 (8)
0:24 (12)
9 Ella Hogg Parawanga Orienteers 50:40
2:03 (8)
2:03 (8)
7:21 (9)
5:18 (11)
9:07 (8)
1:46 (2)
14:03 (10)
4:56 (11)
17:53 (10)
3:50 (12)
21:42 (11)
3:49 (14)
27:08 (11)
5:26 (8)
40:27 (13)
13:19 (13)
42:15 (10)
1:48 (5)
46:49 (8)
4:34 (4)
47:44 (8)
0:55 (11)
49:53 (9)
2:09 (6)
50:18 (9)
0:25 (11)
50:40 (9)
0:22 (9)
10 Aoife Rothery Red Roos 50:47
3:13 (12)
3:13 (12)
13:09 (14)
9:56 (13)
16:32 (14)
3:23 (13)
18:23 (13)
1:51 (2)
21:41 (12)
3:18 (5)
23:52 (12)
2:11 (7)
28:21 (12)
4:29 (6)
38:21 (12)
10:00 (11)
41:19 (9)
2:58 (10)
47:12 (10)
5:53 (10)
47:58 (10)
0:46 (8)
50:12 (10)
2:14 (8)
50:30 (10)
0:18 (2)
50:47 (10)
0:17 (1)
11 Sanda Halpin Parawanga Orienteers 51:05
1:33 (4)
1:33 (4)
4:20 (2)
2:47 (2)
6:40 (2)
2:20 (6)
14:59 (12)
8:19 (14)
18:20 (11)
3:21 (7)
21:00 (10)
2:40 (9)
25:06 (10)
4:06 (5)
30:12 (7)
5:06 (6)
42:50 (11)
12:38 (12)
47:26 (12)
4:36 (5)
48:19 (12)
0:53 (9)
50:23 (11)
2:04 (5)
50:43 (11)
0:20 (6)
51:05 (11)
0:22 (9)
12 Lyra Simpson Big Foot Orienteers 51:21
2:47 (11)
2:47 (11)
13:03 (13)
10:16 (14)
15:31 (13)
2:28 (8)
21:11 (14)
5:40 (13)
24:58 (13)
3:47 (11)
27:06 (13)
2:08 (6)
32:49 (13)
5:43 (10)
37:15 (11)
4:26 (4)
39:14 (8)
1:59 (6)
47:00 (9)
7:46 (13)
48:00 (11)
1:00 (12)
50:30 (12)
2:30 (11)
50:59 (12)
0:29 (12)
51:21 (12)
0:22 (9)
13 Lena Baracsi Garingal Orienteers 54:36
1:23 (1)
1:23 (1)
4:47 (5)
3:24 (7)
6:46 (3)
1:59 (3)
9:36 (4)
2:50 (8)
14:01 (6)
4:25 (13)
17:49 (6)
3:48 (13)
23:31 (7)
5:42 (9)
31:09 (8)
7:38 (8)
45:10 (13)
14:01 (13)
50:51 (13)
5:41 (8)
51:34 (13)
0:43 (4)
53:49 (13)
2:15 (9)
54:10 (13)
0:21 (9)
54:36 (13)
0:26 (13)
14 Jessica Jarvis Wallaringa Orienteering Club 120:39
3:51 (13)
3:51 (13)
7:56 (11)
4:05 (9)
10:41 (10)
2:45 (11)
13:36 (9)
2:55 (9)
40:54 (14)
27:18 (14)
44:00 (14)
3:06 (11)
56:32 (14)
12:32 (14)
70:16 (14)
13:44 (14)
100:11 (14)
29:55 (14)
114:55 (14)
14:44 (14)
116:24 (14)
1:29 (14)
119:49 (14)
3:25 (14)
120:21 (14)
0:32 (14)
120:39 (14)
0:18 (3)

W20E

Entries: 15

Length: 3.4 km

1

109

2

121

3

173

4

149

5

118

6

72

7

142

8

165

9

120

10

75

11

163

12

133

13

74

14

123

15

200


F

1 Erika Enderby NSW Stingers 39:44
1:44 (1)
1:44 (1)
3:42 (1)
1:58 (3)
8:16 (1)
4:34 (2)
8:54 (1)
0:38 (1)
13:34 (1)
4:40 (4)
15:29 (2)
1:55 (7)
22:16 (2)
6:47 (2)
23:21 (2)
1:05 (3)
29:43 (1)
6:22 (12)
32:37 (2)
2:54 (10)
34:01 (2)
1:24 (1)
36:30 (1)
2:29 (9)
37:02 (1)
0:32 (1)
38:51 (1)
1:49 (5)
39:25 (1)
0:34 (11)
39:44 (1)
0:19 (6)
2 Nea Shingler NSW Stingers 40:04
2:28 (7)
2:28 (7)
4:15 (3)
1:47 (1)
8:35 (2)
4:20 (1)
9:29 (2)
0:54 (7)
13:47 (2)
4:18 (3)
15:21 (1)
1:34 (2)
21:19 (1)
5:58 (1)
22:18 (1)
0:59 (1)
30:53 (2)
8:35 (15)
32:26 (1)
1:33 (1)
33:55 (1)
1:29 (2)
37:02 (2)
3:07 (14)
37:34 (2)
0:32 (1)
39:17 (2)
1:43 (2)
39:47 (2)
0:30 (5)
40:04 (2)
0:17 (3)
3 Justine Hobson CBR Cockatoos 41:52
2:36 (9)
2:36 (9)
5:17 (10)
2:41 (11)
11:07 (10)
5:50 (11)
11:53 (9)
0:46 (5)
16:09 (4)
4:16 (2)
18:04 (4)
1:55 (7)
25:53 (4)
7:49 (7)
26:56 (4)
1:03 (2)
31:57 (4)
5:01 (9)
34:25 (3)
2:28 (5)
36:34 (3)
2:09 (7)
38:19 (3)
1:45 (2)
38:56 (3)
0:37 (6)
41:07 (3)
2:11 (10)
41:38 (3)
0:31 (6)
41:52 (3)
0:14 (1)
4 Natalie Miller CBR Cockatoos 43:05
2:12 (4)
2:12 (4)
4:09 (2)
1:57 (2)
10:20 (7)
6:11 (13)
11:03 (5)
0:43 (3)
15:11 (3)
4:08 (1)
17:02 (3)
1:51 (3)
24:23 (3)
7:21 (5)
25:37 (3)
1:14 (7)
31:41 (3)
6:04 (11)
35:47 (4)
4:06 (14)
37:26 (4)
1:39 (4)
39:26 (4)
2:00 (5)
40:07 (4)
0:41 (11)
42:13 (4)
2:06 (8)
42:45 (4)
0:32 (7)
43:05 (4)
0:20 (9)
5 Eszter Kocsik NSW Stingers 43:22
4:35 (14)
4:35 (14)
6:35 (13)
2:00 (4)
11:23 (11)
4:48 (3)
12:08 (10)
0:45 (4)
17:52 (8)
5:44 (8)
19:25 (7)
1:33 (1)
29:00 (8)
9:35 (12)
30:15 (7)
1:15 (8)
34:48 (7)
4:33 (6)
37:21 (7)
2:33 (8)
38:54 (5)
1:33 (3)
40:21 (5)
1:27 (1)
40:53 (5)
0:32 (1)
42:37 (5)
1:44 (3)
43:06 (5)
0:29 (3)
43:22 (5)
0:16 (2)
6 Sophie Taverna VIC Vikings 45:49
2:15 (5)
2:15 (5)
4:59 (9)
2:44 (12)
9:49 (4)
4:50 (4)
10:42 (3)
0:53 (6)
18:10 (9)
7:28 (12)
20:28 (9)
2:18 (14)
28:45 (7)
8:17 (9)
29:54 (6)
1:09 (6)
33:57 (5)
4:03 (3)
36:43 (5)
2:46 (9)
39:12 (6)
2:29 (11)
42:23 (6)
3:11 (15)
43:03 (6)
0:40 (9)
44:57 (6)
1:54 (6)
45:30 (6)
0:33 (8)
45:49 (6)
0:19 (6)
7 Mikaela Gray QLD Cyclones 46:42
2:25 (6)
2:25 (6)
4:29 (5)
2:04 (5)
10:01 (5)
5:32 (8)
10:57 (4)
0:56 (8)
16:13 (5)
5:16 (6)
18:05 (5)
1:52 (5)
30:56 (11)
12:51 (15)
32:28 (9)
1:32 (9)
36:47 (8)
4:19 (4)
38:45 (8)
1:58 (3)
40:30 (8)
1:45 (5)
43:31 (8)
3:01 (13)
44:07 (8)
0:36 (5)
45:52 (7)
1:45 (4)
46:21 (7)
0:29 (3)
46:42 (7)
0:21 (10)
8 Liana Stubbs TAS Foresters 48:08
4:58 (15)
4:58 (15)
7:22 (14)
2:24 (9)
12:57 (13)
5:35 (9)
14:44 (14)
1:47 (14)
23:05 (13)
8:21 (14)
24:56 (13)
1:51 (3)
32:20 (12)
7:24 (6)
33:53 (10)
1:33 (10)
37:39 (9)
3:46 (1)
39:37 (9)
1:58 (3)
41:52 (9)
2:15 (9)
43:51 (9)
1:59 (4)
44:24 (9)
0:33 (4)
47:23 (8)
2:59 (14)
47:50 (8)
0:27 (1)
48:08 (8)
0:18 (5)
9 Tara Powell TAS Foresters 48:25
2:58 (11)
2:58 (11)
5:47 (12)
2:49 (14)
12:37 (12)
6:50 (14)
13:42 (12)
1:05 (10)
18:42 (10)
5:00 (5)
20:59 (10)
2:17 (13)
30:05 (9)
9:06 (10)
31:12 (8)
1:07 (5)
37:49 (10)
6:37 (13)
40:17 (10)
2:28 (5)
42:45 (11)
2:28 (10)
44:34 (10)
1:49 (3)
45:12 (10)
0:38 (8)
47:27 (9)
2:15 (12)
48:03 (9)
0:36 (13)
48:25 (9)
0:22 (13)
10 Milla Key VIC Vikings 48:33
2:03 (2)
2:03 (2)
4:50 (6)
2:47 (13)
9:47 (3)
4:57 (5)
11:10 (7)
1:23 (12)
24:11 (14)
13:01 (15)
26:03 (14)
1:52 (5)
32:57 (13)
6:54 (3)
34:38 (13)
1:41 (12)
39:07 (12)
4:29 (5)
40:49 (12)
1:42 (2)
42:38 (10)
1:49 (6)
45:28 (11)
2:50 (12)
46:05 (11)
0:37 (6)
47:46 (10)
1:41 (1)
48:14 (10)
0:28 (2)
48:33 (10)
0:19 (6)
11 Mikayla Enderby NSW Stingers 49:03
2:10 (3)
2:10 (3)
4:27 (4)
2:17 (6)
10:02 (6)
5:35 (9)
11:43 (8)
1:41 (13)
17:23 (7)
5:40 (7)
19:25 (7)
2:02 (11)
27:26 (5)
8:01 (8)
29:11 (5)
1:45 (13)
34:05 (6)
4:54 (8)
37:11 (6)
3:06 (11)
40:03 (7)
2:52 (13)
42:45 (7)
2:42 (11)
43:41 (7)
0:56 (15)
48:00 (11)
4:19 (15)
48:41 (11)
0:41 (14)
49:03 (11)
0:22 (13)
12 Gemma Burley SA Arrows 50:17
3:00 (12)
3:00 (12)
5:19 (11)
2:19 (7)
10:46 (9)
5:27 (6)
12:57 (11)
2:11 (15)
21:09 (11)
8:12 (13)
23:07 (11)
1:58 (9)
30:25 (10)
7:18 (4)
34:17 (11)
3:52 (14)
38:09 (11)
3:52 (2)
40:41 (11)
2:32 (7)
44:27 (12)
3:46 (14)
46:43 (12)
2:16 (8)
47:23 (12)
0:40 (9)
49:23 (12)
2:00 (7)
49:56 (12)
0:33 (8)
50:17 (12)
0:21 (10)
13 Laura de Jong QLD Cyclones 52:32
2:37 (10)
2:37 (10)
4:56 (7)
2:19 (7)
10:24 (8)
5:28 (7)
11:05 (6)
0:41 (2)
16:54 (6)
5:49 (9)
19:09 (6)
2:15 (12)
28:29 (6)
9:20 (11)
34:31 (12)
6:02 (15)
40:27 (13)
5:56 (10)
44:21 (13)
3:54 (13)
46:34 (13)
2:13 (8)
48:36 (13)
2:02 (6)
49:22 (13)
0:46 (13)
51:36 (13)
2:14 (11)
52:11 (13)
0:35 (12)
52:32 (13)
0:21 (10)
14 Kate Braid WA Nomads 59:19
2:31 (8)
2:31 (8)
4:58 (8)
2:27 (10)
20:55 (15)
15:57 (15)
22:04 (15)
1:09 (11)
28:24 (15)
6:20 (10)
30:24 (15)
2:00 (10)
40:57 (15)
10:33 (14)
42:30 (15)
1:33 (10)
47:12 (15)
4:42 (7)
50:45 (15)
3:33 (12)
53:31 (15)
2:46 (12)
55:40 (15)
2:09 (7)
56:22 (15)
0:42 (12)
58:29 (14)
2:07 (9)
59:02 (14)
0:33 (8)
59:19 (14)
0:17 (3)
15 Lucy Burley SA Arrows 59:57
3:04 (13)
3:04 (13)
7:25 (15)
4:21 (15)
13:24 (14)
5:59 (12)
14:21 (13)
0:57 (9)
21:44 (12)
7:23 (11)
24:14 (12)
2:30 (15)
34:15 (14)
10:01 (13)
35:20 (14)
1:05 (3)
42:15 (14)
6:55 (14)
48:20 (14)
6:05 (15)
52:46 (14)
4:26 (15)
55:26 (14)
2:40 (10)
56:14 (14)
0:48 (14)
58:53 (15)
2:39 (13)
59:35 (15)
0:42 (15)
59:57 (15)
0:22 (13)

W20AS

Entries: 2

Length: 2.6 km

1

154

2

129

3

153

4

168

5

164

6

71

7

140

8

144

9

139

10

146

11

74

12

152

13

200


F

1 Hanna Baracsi Garingal Orienteers 48:39
3:19 (2)
3:19 (2)
8:57 (2)
5:38 (2)
12:41 (2)
3:44 (2)
15:45 (2)
3:04 (2)
20:58 (2)
5:13 (1)
23:22 (1)
2:24 (1)
29:42 (1)
6:20 (2)
35:30 (1)
5:48 (1)
38:00 (1)
2:30 (1)
44:52 (1)
6:52 (2)
45:54 (1)
1:02 (1)
47:59 (1)
2:05 (1)
48:18 (1)
0:19 (1)
48:39 (1)
0:21 (1)
2 Maxine Lovell Range Runners Orienteering Clu 65:53
2:18 (1)
2:18 (1)
5:13 (1)
2:55 (1)
7:02 (1)
1:49 (1)
9:13 (1)
2:11 (1)
15:55 (1)
6:42 (2)
24:55 (2)
9:00 (2)
29:48 (2)
4:53 (1)
52:47 (2)
22:59 (2)
55:44 (2)
2:57 (2)
60:50 (2)
5:06 (1)
61:56 (2)
1:06 (2)
65:07 (2)
3:11 (2)
65:31 (2)
0:24 (2)
65:53 (2)
0:22 (2)

W18A

Entries: 4

Length: 3.0 km

1

141

2

138

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

160

8

71

9

140

10

119

11

170

12

151

13

133

14

74

15

152

16

200


F

1 Julia Barbour Big Foot Orienteers 58:13
4:16 (2)
4:16 (2)
12:36 (2)
8:20 (2)
16:15 (2)
3:39 (1)
18:26 (2)
2:11 (2)
24:36 (1)
6:10 (2)
26:35 (1)
1:59 (1)
34:13 (1)
7:38 (1)
36:38 (1)
2:25 (1)
40:05 (1)
3:27 (1)
44:22 (1)
4:17 (3)
45:50 (1)
1:28 (1)
49:07 (1)
3:17 (1)
52:31 (1)
3:24 (2)
53:07 (1)
0:36 (1)
57:38 (1)
4:31 (3)
57:55 (1)
0:17 (1)
58:13 (1)
0:18 (2)
2 Sophie Best TAS Foresters 61:42
3:55 (1)
3:55 (1)
8:28 (1)
4:33 (1)
12:13 (1)
3:45 (3)
14:38 (1)
2:25 (3)
25:18 (2)
10:40 (3)
28:39 (2)
3:21 (2)
38:13 (2)
9:34 (3)
40:52 (2)
2:39 (3)
45:31 (3)
4:39 (3)
49:18 (3)
3:47 (2)
51:04 (3)
1:46 (2)
54:46 (3)
3:42 (3)
57:24 (2)
2:38 (1)
58:17 (2)
0:53 (3)
61:02 (2)
2:45 (1)
61:23 (2)
0:21 (3)
61:42 (2)
0:19 (3)
3 Louise Barbour Big Foot Orienteers 62:10
6:56 (3)
6:56 (3)
16:35 (3)
9:39 (3)
20:18 (3)
3:43 (2)
22:25 (3)
2:07 (1)
26:13 (3)
3:48 (1)
30:15 (3)
4:02 (3)
38:40 (3)
8:25 (2)
41:09 (3)
2:29 (2)
44:41 (2)
3:32 (2)
47:15 (2)
2:34 (1)
49:52 (2)
2:37 (3)
53:16 (2)
3:24 (2)
57:30 (3)
4:14 (3)
58:20 (3)
0:50 (2)
61:35 (3)
3:15 (2)
61:53 (3)
0:18 (2)
62:10 (3)
0:17 (1)
Ingrid Shelton Agar Abominable O-Men
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W21AS

Entries: 5

Length: 2.7 km

1

141

2

174

3

168

4

164

5

73

6

140

7

126

8

144

9

124

10

139

11

146

12

74

13

123

14

200


F

1 Nicola Marshall Australopers 42:48
3:06 (1)
3:06 (1)
6:44 (1)
3:38 (1)
10:31 (1)
3:47 (2)
15:05 (1)
4:34 (1)
17:13 (1)
2:08 (2)
23:44 (1)
6:31 (1)
25:20 (1)
1:36 (1)
28:24 (1)
3:04 (1)
29:47 (1)
1:23 (2)
32:10 (1)
2:23 (4)
37:19 (1)
5:09 (2)
38:18 (1)
0:59 (1)
41:28 (1)
3:10 (2)
42:24 (1)
0:56 (2)
42:48 (1)
0:24 (2)
2 Carys Connick Bushflyers 60:31
4:41 (2)
4:41 (2)
8:35 (2)
3:54 (2)
11:41 (2)
3:06 (1)
17:11 (2)
5:30 (3)
19:13 (2)
2:02 (1)
30:10 (2)
10:57 (2)
33:32 (2)
3:22 (4)
47:57 (2)
14:25 (4)
49:13 (2)
1:16 (1)
50:30 (2)
1:17 (1)
55:18 (2)
4:48 (1)
56:24 (2)
1:06 (2)
59:20 (2)
2:56 (1)
60:08 (2)
0:48 (1)
60:31 (2)
0:23 (1)
3 Sally-Anne Todkill Newcastle Orienteering Club 70:25
9:11 (4)
9:11 (4)
13:10 (4)
3:59 (3)
17:21 (4)
4:11 (3)
22:17 (3)
4:56 (2)
26:10 (3)
3:53 (3)
41:54 (3)
15:44 (3)
43:43 (3)
1:49 (2)
52:02 (3)
8:19 (3)
54:04 (3)
2:02 (4)
56:08 (3)
2:04 (2)
63:44 (3)
7:36 (3)
65:01 (3)
1:17 (3)
68:53 (3)
3:52 (3)
69:59 (3)
1:06 (3)
70:25 (3)
0:26 (3)
4 Laura Lewis-Minogue 79:54
7:46 (3)
7:46 (3)
12:22 (3)
4:36 (4)
16:57 (3)
4:35 (4)
22:51 (4)
5:54 (4)
28:44 (4)
5:53 (4)
49:22 (4)
20:38 (4)
51:19 (4)
1:57 (3)
57:00 (4)
5:41 (2)
58:47 (4)
1:47 (3)
61:09 (4)
2:22 (3)
71:49 (4)
10:40 (4)
73:48 (4)
1:59 (4)
78:01 (4)
4:13 (4)
79:26 (4)
1:25 (4)
79:54 (4)
0:28 (4)
Daisy McCauley Wullundigong Orienteers of the
DNF
Did Not Finish
10:58
10:58
15:02
4:04
55:20
40:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75:37
20:17

W35A

Entries: 4

Length: 3.3 km

1

166

2

174

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

73

8

128

9

137

10

126

11

159

12

139

13

151

14

146

15

74

16

123

17

200


F

1 Moira Kuffer Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 44:30
2:21 (1)
2:21 (1)
7:36 (2)
5:15 (3)
10:04 (2)
2:28 (2)
12:50 (2)
2:46 (3)
13:30 (2)
0:40 (2)
15:08 (1)
1:38 (1)
21:46 (1)
6:38 (3)
24:55 (1)
3:09 (2)
27:14 (1)
2:19 (3)
28:36 (1)
1:22 (2)
32:30 (1)
3:54 (4)
34:09 (1)
1:39 (2)
37:50 (1)
3:41 (2)
40:17 (1)
2:27 (4)
41:14 (1)
0:57 (4)
43:24 (1)
2:10 (1)
44:08 (1)
0:44 (3)
44:30 (1)
0:22 (1)
2 Felicity Brown Central Coast Orienteers 47:49
2:36 (2)
2:36 (2)
11:34 (3)
8:58 (4)
13:59 (3)
2:25 (1)
16:45 (3)
2:46 (3)
17:33 (3)
0:48 (4)
19:26 (3)
1:53 (2)
25:16 (3)
5:50 (2)
28:11 (3)
2:55 (1)
30:09 (2)
1:58 (1)
33:13 (2)
3:04 (4)
36:26 (2)
3:13 (1)
38:03 (2)
1:37 (1)
42:24 (2)
4:21 (4)
43:35 (2)
1:11 (1)
44:30 (2)
0:55 (2)
46:45 (2)
2:15 (2)
47:27 (2)
0:42 (2)
47:49 (2)
0:22 (1)
3 Nikolett Halmai Garingal Orienteers 51:04
2:56 (3)
2:56 (3)
6:51 (1)
3:55 (1)
9:33 (1)
2:42 (4)
12:02 (1)
2:29 (2)
12:46 (1)
0:44 (3)
15:36 (2)
2:50 (4)
22:31 (2)
6:55 (4)
26:24 (2)
3:53 (3)
33:14 (3)
6:50 (4)
34:27 (3)
1:13 (1)
38:11 (3)
3:44 (3)
41:42 (3)
3:31 (4)
44:52 (3)
3:10 (1)
46:11 (3)
1:19 (3)
47:07 (3)
0:56 (3)
49:51 (3)
2:44 (4)
50:40 (3)
0:49 (4)
51:04 (3)
0:24 (3)
4 Mace Neve Red Roos 53:17
13:51 (4)
13:51 (4)
17:55 (4)
4:04 (2)
20:32 (4)
2:37 (3)
22:54 (4)
2:22 (1)
23:32 (4)
0:38 (1)
25:27 (4)
1:55 (3)
30:32 (4)
5:05 (1)
34:47 (4)
4:15 (4)
36:56 (4)
2:09 (2)
38:20 (4)
1:24 (3)
41:43 (4)
3:23 (2)
43:51 (4)
2:08 (3)
47:48 (4)
3:57 (3)
49:04 (4)
1:16 (2)
49:57 (4)
0:53 (1)
52:12 (4)
2:15 (2)
52:53 (4)
0:41 (1)
53:17 (4)
0:24 (3)

W40A

Entries: 11

Length: 3.3 km

1

166

2

174

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

73

8

128

9

137

10

126

11

159

12

139

13

151

14

146

15

74

16

123

17

200


F

1 Marina Iskhakova Red Roos 37:20
2:10 (3)
2:10 (3)
5:09 (1)
2:59 (2)
7:41 (1)
2:32 (4)
9:55 (1)
2:14 (3)
10:38 (1)
0:43 (4)
12:49 (1)
2:11 (6)
18:10 (2)
5:21 (6)
21:39 (3)
3:29 (3)
23:37 (1)
1:58 (1)
24:53 (1)
1:16 (1)
27:54 (1)
3:01 (4)
29:22 (1)
1:28 (3)
31:59 (1)
2:37 (1)
33:29 (1)
1:30 (4)
34:13 (1)
0:44 (5)
36:31 (1)
2:18 (6)
37:01 (1)
0:30 (1)
37:20 (1)
0:19 (3)
2 Briohny Seaman Wagga and Riverina Occasional 39:48
2:06 (2)
2:06 (2)
5:52 (5)
3:46 (8)
8:38 (3)
2:46 (5)
11:18 (4)
2:40 (6)
11:48 (4)
0:30 (1)
13:32 (4)
1:44 (2)
18:33 (3)
5:01 (4)
20:52 (1)
2:19 (1)
24:48 (3)
3:56 (8)
26:08 (3)
1:20 (2)
29:45 (3)
3:37 (7)
31:25 (3)
1:40 (5)
34:06 (2)
2:41 (2)
35:52 (2)
1:46 (8)
36:36 (2)
0:44 (5)
38:48 (2)
2:12 (5)
39:26 (2)
0:38 (6)
39:48 (2)
0:22 (6)
3 Shannon Jones Abominable O-Men 40:29
4:04 (8)
4:04 (8)
6:44 (7)
2:40 (1)
8:55 (5)
2:11 (1)
10:42 (3)
1:47 (1)
11:14 (3)
0:32 (2)
12:53 (2)
1:39 (1)
17:24 (1)
4:31 (2)
21:25 (2)
4:01 (6)
24:11 (2)
2:46 (3)
25:47 (2)
1:36 (4)
28:16 (2)
2:29 (1)
29:36 (2)
1:20 (1)
35:20 (3)
5:44 (9)
37:02 (3)
1:42 (7)
37:43 (3)
0:41 (2)
39:35 (3)
1:52 (2)
40:08 (3)
0:33 (3)
40:29 (3)
0:21 (4)
4 Melissa Gangemi Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 41:54
2:02 (1)
2:02 (1)
5:42 (3)
3:40 (7)
9:43 (6)
4:01 (9)
12:04 (6)
2:21 (4)
12:41 (6)
0:37 (3)
14:29 (5)
1:48 (4)
19:22 (4)
4:53 (3)
23:45 (4)
4:23 (9)
26:16 (4)
2:31 (2)
27:54 (4)
1:38 (5)
30:47 (4)
2:53 (2)
33:55 (4)
3:08 (9)
37:07 (4)
3:12 (6)
38:12 (4)
1:05 (1)
39:05 (4)
0:53 (8)
41:02 (4)
1:57 (4)
41:36 (4)
0:34 (4)
41:54 (4)
0:18 (1)
5 Catherine Bilmon Uringa Orienteers 44:25
4:27 (9)
4:27 (9)
7:52 (8)
3:25 (5)
10:16 (8)
2:24 (2)
12:47 (7)
2:31 (5)
14:06 (7)
1:19 (8)
16:47 (7)
2:41 (9)
21:51 (6)
5:04 (5)
25:37 (6)
3:46 (4)
29:01 (5)
3:24 (6)
30:54 (6)
1:53 (8)
35:13 (6)
4:19 (9)
36:48 (6)
1:35 (4)
39:37 (5)
2:49 (3)
40:59 (5)
1:22 (3)
41:40 (5)
0:41 (2)
43:28 (5)
1:48 (1)
44:04 (5)
0:36 (5)
44:25 (5)
0:21 (4)
6 Kathie Dent Red Roos 45:58
2:38 (5)
2:38 (5)
6:04 (6)
3:26 (6)
9:58 (7)
3:54 (8)
17:08 (9)
7:10 (9)
18:13 (9)
1:05 (7)
19:58 (9)
1:45 (3)
24:18 (8)
4:20 (1)
27:33 (8)
3:15 (2)
31:11 (7)
3:38 (7)
34:18 (7)
3:07 (9)
37:12 (7)
2:54 (3)
38:38 (7)
1:26 (2)
41:27 (7)
2:49 (3)
42:41 (7)
1:14 (2)
43:16 (7)
0:35 (1)
45:09 (6)
1:53 (3)
45:40 (6)
0:31 (2)
45:58 (6)
0:18 (1)
7 Phoebe Dent Red Roos 47:33
2:38 (5)
2:38 (5)
5:49 (4)
3:11 (4)
8:47 (4)
2:58 (6)
11:49 (5)
3:02 (7)
12:32 (5)
0:43 (4)
14:54 (6)
2:22 (7)
22:36 (7)
7:42 (8)
26:25 (7)
3:49 (5)
29:12 (6)
2:47 (4)
30:39 (5)
1:27 (3)
34:10 (5)
3:31 (6)
36:37 (5)
2:27 (8)
40:22 (6)
3:45 (7)
41:58 (6)
1:36 (5)
42:58 (6)
1:00 (9)
46:07 (7)
3:09 (9)
47:01 (7)
0:54 (9)
47:33 (7)
0:32 (9)
8 Vickie Saye Abominable O-Men 51:40
2:33 (4)
2:33 (4)
5:35 (2)
3:02 (3)
8:05 (2)
2:30 (3)
10:15 (2)
2:10 (2)
10:59 (2)
0:44 (6)
13:09 (3)
2:10 (5)
19:58 (5)
6:49 (7)
24:12 (5)
4:14 (7)
34:58 (8)
10:46 (9)
36:41 (8)
1:43 (6)
40:11 (8)
3:30 (5)
41:55 (8)
1:44 (6)
45:05 (8)
3:10 (5)
46:41 (8)
1:36 (5)
47:31 (8)
0:50 (7)
50:36 (8)
3:05 (8)
51:18 (8)
0:42 (7)
51:40 (8)
0:22 (6)
9 Samantha Howe Newcastle Orienteering Club 55:54
3:54 (7)
3:54 (7)
8:08 (9)
4:14 (9)
11:26 (9)
3:18 (7)
15:34 (8)
4:08 (8)
17:07 (8)
1:33 (9)
19:41 (8)
2:34 (8)
29:27 (9)
9:46 (9)
33:47 (9)
4:20 (8)
36:54 (9)
3:07 (5)
38:43 (9)
1:49 (7)
42:45 (9)
4:02 (8)
44:52 (9)
2:07 (7)
48:45 (9)
3:53 (8)
51:12 (9)
2:27 (9)
51:54 (9)
0:42 (4)
54:39 (9)
2:45 (7)
55:28 (9)
0:49 (8)
55:54 (9)
0:26 (8)
Melissa Clarke Abominable O-Men
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rebecca Minty Red Roos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W45A

Entries: 14

Length: 3.1 km

1

154

2

138

3

153

4

131

5

150

6

160

7

71

8

126

9

144

10

124

11

142

12

151

13

133

14

74

15

123

16

200


F

1 Jo Allison Red Roos 31:36
1:31 (3)
1:31 (3)
3:52 (1)
2:21 (1)
5:22 (1)
1:30 (1)
7:00 (1)
1:38 (1)
8:55 (1)
1:55 (1)
12:14 (1)
3:19 (2)
13:57 (1)
1:43 (2)
17:53 (1)
3:56 (1)
20:13 (1)
2:20 (2)
21:56 (1)
1:43 (8)
24:03 (1)
2:07 (1)
25:57 (1)
1:54 (1)
27:43 (1)
1:46 (1)
28:25 (1)
0:42 (2)
30:35 (1)
2:10 (3)
31:12 (1)
0:37 (3)
31:36 (1)
0:24 (6)
2 Allison Jones Red Roos 33:27
1:21 (1)
1:21 (1)
4:18 (2)
2:57 (2)
6:19 (2)
2:01 (7)
8:05 (2)
1:46 (2)
10:25 (2)
2:20 (2)
13:39 (2)
3:14 (1)
15:18 (2)
1:39 (1)
19:46 (2)
4:28 (2)
22:05 (2)
2:19 (1)
23:14 (2)
1:09 (3)
25:47 (2)
2:33 (4)
27:47 (2)
2:00 (2)
30:01 (2)
2:14 (2)
30:40 (2)
0:39 (1)
32:30 (2)
1:50 (1)
33:06 (2)
0:36 (1)
33:27 (2)
0:21 (4)
3 Rachel West Bibbulmun Orienteers 41:11
2:05 (7)
2:05 (7)
6:31 (6)
4:26 (6)
8:36 (6)
2:05 (8)
10:56 (6)
2:20 (8)
14:08 (6)
3:12 (6)
18:08 (5)
4:00 (5)
20:13 (5)
2:05 (4)
25:11 (3)
4:58 (3)
27:43 (3)
2:32 (3)
28:50 (3)
1:07 (2)
31:16 (3)
2:26 (2)
34:03 (3)
2:47 (8)
36:50 (3)
2:47 (5)
37:41 (3)
0:51 (4)
40:07 (3)
2:26 (6)
40:49 (3)
0:42 (6)
41:11 (3)
0:22 (5)
4 Tracy Marsh Big Foot Orienteers 41:57
1:29 (2)
1:29 (2)
5:53 (4)
4:24 (5)
8:19 (4)
2:26 (12)
10:34 (4)
2:15 (6)
12:56 (4)
2:22 (3)
17:15 (4)
4:19 (6)
19:20 (4)
2:05 (4)
26:16 (4)
6:56 (8)
29:21 (5)
3:05 (6)
30:27 (4)
1:06 (1)
33:06 (4)
2:39 (6)
35:27 (4)
2:21 (3)
37:41 (4)
2:14 (2)
38:29 (4)
0:48 (3)
40:52 (4)
2:23 (5)
41:28 (4)
0:36 (1)
41:57 (4)
0:29 (12)
5 Hania Lada Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 43:21
1:46 (4)
1:46 (4)
5:05 (3)
3:19 (3)
6:37 (3)
1:32 (2)
8:50 (3)
2:13 (4)
11:20 (3)
2:30 (4)
15:05 (3)
3:45 (3)
17:11 (3)
2:06 (6)
26:35 (5)
9:24 (9)
29:17 (4)
2:42 (5)
30:35 (5)
1:18 (5)
33:06 (4)
2:31 (3)
35:49 (5)
2:43 (7)
38:46 (5)
2:57 (6)
39:43 (5)
0:57 (8)
42:14 (5)
2:31 (8)
42:57 (5)
0:43 (8)
43:21 (5)
0:24 (6)
6 Ceri Pass Kulgun 225 Orienteers 45:18
2:02 (6)
2:02 (6)
6:14 (5)
4:12 (4)
8:24 (5)
2:10 (10)
10:40 (5)
2:16 (7)
13:55 (5)
3:15 (7)
18:16 (6)
4:21 (7)
21:53 (6)
3:37 (11)
27:42 (6)
5:49 (5)
31:34 (6)
3:52 (7)
33:00 (6)
1:26 (6)
36:00 (6)
3:00 (8)
38:24 (6)
2:24 (4)
41:02 (6)
2:38 (4)
41:57 (6)
0:55 (7)
44:15 (6)
2:18 (4)
44:58 (6)
0:43 (8)
45:18 (6)
0:20 (3)
7 Melanie Kent Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 53:24
5:37 (12)
5:37 (12)
14:54 (12)
9:17 (11)
16:51 (12)
1:57 (6)
18:53 (12)
2:02 (3)
21:29 (10)
2:36 (5)
25:17 (8)
3:48 (4)
27:18 (8)
2:01 (3)
36:57 (10)
9:39 (11)
39:30 (8)
2:33 (4)
40:43 (8)
1:13 (4)
43:18 (8)
2:35 (5)
45:53 (7)
2:35 (6)
48:54 (7)
3:01 (7)
49:47 (7)
0:53 (5)
52:17 (7)
2:30 (7)
52:58 (7)
0:41 (5)
53:24 (7)
0:26 (9)
8 Ruth Shedden Southern Highlands Orienteers 56:19
4:03 (10)
4:03 (10)
8:40 (8)
4:37 (7)
10:13 (7)
1:33 (3)
12:59 (7)
2:46 (10)
19:29 (9)
6:30 (12)
24:07 (7)
4:38 (9)
27:04 (7)
2:57 (8)
32:49 (7)
5:45 (4)
37:56 (7)
5:07 (8)
39:38 (7)
1:42 (7)
43:13 (7)
3:35 (9)
46:59 (8)
3:46 (9)
51:08 (8)
4:09 (10)
52:25 (8)
1:17 (12)
55:21 (8)
2:56 (11)
56:01 (8)
0:40 (4)
56:19 (8)
0:18 (1)
9 Michelle Schulz Ugly Gully Orienteers 62:00
1:59 (5)
1:59 (5)
11:41 (10)
9:42 (12)
13:14 (10)
1:33 (3)
15:27 (9)
2:13 (4)
19:19 (8)
3:52 (9)
25:57 (10)
6:38 (12)
30:02 (10)
4:05 (12)
36:53 (9)
6:51 (7)
45:14 (10)
8:21 (12)
48:37 (10)
3:23 (11)
51:26 (9)
2:49 (7)
54:00 (9)
2:34 (5)
57:49 (9)
3:49 (9)
58:43 (9)
0:54 (6)
60:51 (9)
2:08 (2)
61:36 (9)
0:45 (10)
62:00 (9)
0:24 (6)
10 Emmanuelle Convert Western and Hills Orienteers 68:53
2:33 (8)
2:33 (8)
9:58 (9)
7:25 (9)
12:16 (9)
2:18 (11)
16:02 (10)
3:46 (12)
22:37 (12)
6:35 (13)
28:38 (12)
6:01 (11)
31:50 (12)
3:12 (10)
41:31 (12)
9:41 (12)
47:48 (11)
6:17 (11)
50:15 (11)
2:27 (10)
55:06 (11)
4:51 (12)
59:23 (11)
4:17 (11)
62:42 (10)
3:19 (8)
64:08 (10)
1:26 (13)
67:13 (10)
3:05 (12)
68:10 (10)
0:57 (13)
68:53 (10)
0:43 (13)
11 Carolyn Layton Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 70:03
3:00 (9)
3:00 (9)
8:29 (7)
5:29 (8)
10:15 (8)
1:46 (5)
13:19 (8)
3:04 (11)
19:04 (7)
5:45 (10)
25:42 (9)
6:38 (12)
28:50 (9)
3:08 (9)
38:23 (11)
9:33 (10)
44:34 (9)
6:11 (10)
46:28 (9)
1:54 (9)
53:21 (10)
6:53 (13)
57:40 (10)
4:19 (12)
64:21 (11)
6:41 (12)
65:24 (11)
1:03 (10)
68:48 (11)
3:24 (13)
69:36 (11)
0:48 (12)
70:03 (11)
0:27 (11)
12 Marguerite O'Rourke Big Foot Orienteers 73:29
5:36 (11)
5:36 (11)
13:04 (11)
7:28 (10)
15:13 (11)
2:09 (9)
17:48 (11)
2:35 (9)
21:31 (11)
3:43 (8)
26:06 (11)
4:35 (8)
30:56 (11)
4:50 (13)
36:50 (8)
5:54 (6)
49:17 (12)
12:27 (13)
54:28 (12)
5:11 (12)
58:47 (12)
4:19 (11)
63:34 (12)
4:47 (13)
68:43 (12)
5:09 (11)
69:41 (12)
0:58 (9)
72:28 (12)
2:47 (10)
73:10 (12)
0:42 (6)
73:29 (12)
0:19 (2)
13 Vicky Mansell Bushflyers 118:45
10:13 (13)
10:13 (13)
22:17 (13)
12:04 (13)
29:34 (13)
7:17 (13)
37:31 (13)
7:57 (13)
43:43 (13)
6:12 (11)
48:41 (13)
4:58 (10)
51:30 (13)
2:49 (7)
67:31 (13)
16:01 (13)
72:50 (13)
5:19 (9)
85:48 (13)
12:58 (13)
89:48 (13)
4:00 (10)
93:35 (13)
3:47 (10)
113:42 (13)
20:07 (13)
114:56 (13)
1:14 (11)
117:34 (13)
2:38 (9)
118:19 (13)
0:45 (10)
118:45 (13)
0:26 (9)
Susanne Casanova Top End Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W50A

Entries: 16

Length: 2.8 km

1

135

2

175

3

138

4

168

5

71

6

128

7

126

8

119

9

144

10

124

11

142

12

146

13

74

14

123

15

200


F

1 Emily Walter Red Roos 31:01
1:37 (1)
1:37 (1)
3:30 (1)
1:53 (2)
6:07 (1)
2:37 (2)
8:58 (1)
2:51 (1)
13:26 (1)
4:28 (2)
15:19 (1)
1:53 (2)
17:43 (1)
2:24 (2)
18:32 (1)
0:49 (1)
20:10 (1)
1:38 (1)
21:17 (1)
1:07 (1)
23:46 (1)
2:29 (1)
27:29 (1)
3:43 (1)
28:13 (1)
0:44 (1)
30:02 (1)
1:49 (1)
30:36 (1)
0:34 (1)
31:01 (1)
0:25 (5)
2 Cathy McComb Australopers 37:45
3:21 (10)
3:21 (10)
5:11 (4)
1:50 (1)
7:32 (3)
2:21 (1)
11:03 (2)
3:31 (4)
15:39 (2)
4:36 (3)
18:27 (3)
2:48 (5)
21:37 (3)
3:10 (4)
22:59 (2)
1:22 (5)
25:00 (2)
2:01 (2)
26:15 (2)
1:15 (3)
29:26 (2)
3:11 (4)
33:28 (2)
4:02 (2)
34:20 (2)
0:52 (4)
36:39 (2)
2:19 (3)
37:21 (2)
0:42 (3)
37:45 (2)
0:24 (4)
3 Belinda Allison Red Roos 39:56
1:57 (2)
1:57 (2)
5:40 (9)
3:43 (11)
8:29 (4)
2:49 (3)
11:46 (4)
3:17 (2)
16:05 (3)
4:19 (1)
17:50 (2)
1:45 (1)
20:12 (2)
2:22 (1)
25:19 (5)
5:07 (14)
27:34 (4)
2:15 (4)
28:47 (4)
1:13 (2)
31:19 (3)
2:32 (2)
35:50 (3)
4:31 (3)
36:38 (3)
0:48 (2)
38:49 (3)
2:11 (2)
39:29 (3)
0:40 (2)
39:56 (3)
0:27 (9)
4 Alison Stubbs Australopers 42:18
2:21 (4)
2:21 (4)
4:22 (2)
2:01 (3)
7:14 (2)
2:52 (4)
11:44 (3)
4:30 (9)
16:36 (4)
4:52 (4)
19:12 (4)
2:36 (3)
23:27 (4)
4:15 (7)
24:52 (4)
1:25 (6)
27:35 (5)
2:43 (5)
29:11 (5)
1:36 (7)
32:39 (4)
3:28 (6)
37:38 (4)
4:59 (5)
38:27 (4)
0:49 (3)
41:13 (4)
2:46 (8)
41:55 (4)
0:42 (3)
42:18 (4)
0:23 (3)
5 Sheralee Bailey Bennelong Northside Orienteers 44:32
2:24 (5)
2:24 (5)
4:53 (3)
2:29 (4)
9:02 (5)
4:09 (10)
12:24 (5)
3:22 (3)
18:20 (5)
5:56 (6)
21:05 (5)
2:45 (4)
23:39 (5)
2:34 (3)
24:35 (3)
0:56 (2)
26:40 (3)
2:05 (3)
28:00 (3)
1:20 (4)
34:39 (5)
6:39 (13)
39:21 (5)
4:42 (4)
40:35 (5)
1:14 (11)
43:19 (5)
2:44 (6)
44:04 (5)
0:45 (5)
44:32 (5)
0:28 (11)
6 Helen O'Callaghan Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 56:24
4:02 (11)
4:02 (11)
6:37 (10)
2:35 (6)
10:31 (8)
3:54 (7)
14:59 (6)
4:28 (8)
21:44 (6)
6:45 (7)
25:48 (6)
4:04 (10)
30:12 (6)
4:24 (8)
32:23 (7)
2:11 (12)
39:50 (8)
7:27 (13)
41:40 (9)
1:50 (10)
45:09 (8)
3:29 (7)
50:21 (6)
5:12 (6)
51:34 (6)
1:13 (9)
54:51 (6)
3:17 (11)
55:50 (6)
0:59 (14)
56:24 (6)
0:34 (15)
7 Chris Stocks Bushflyers 56:47
2:19 (3)
2:19 (3)
5:36 (7)
3:17 (10)
9:39 (7)
4:03 (9)
14:59 (6)
5:20 (10)
24:29 (8)
9:30 (14)
27:48 (9)
3:19 (8)
32:52 (9)
5:04 (10)
34:23 (9)
1:31 (7)
38:18 (6)
3:55 (7)
40:08 (6)
1:50 (10)
44:17 (7)
4:09 (9)
51:34 (7)
7:17 (10)
52:39 (7)
1:05 (7)
55:24 (7)
2:45 (7)
56:21 (7)
0:57 (10)
56:47 (7)
0:26 (7)
8 Jo Hobson Bushflyers 60:01
6:46 (13)
6:46 (13)
11:03 (13)
4:17 (12)
14:57 (11)
3:54 (7)
19:20 (11)
4:23 (7)
26:40 (12)
7:20 (9)
30:50 (12)
4:10 (12)
36:51 (12)
6:01 (14)
38:41 (12)
1:50 (11)
43:23 (11)
4:42 (8)
45:31 (11)
2:08 (13)
48:48 (11)
3:17 (5)
54:23 (9)
5:35 (8)
55:36 (8)
1:13 (9)
58:40 (8)
3:04 (9)
59:35 (8)
0:55 (9)
60:01 (8)
0:26 (7)
9 Anna Hasan Esk Valley 60:27
3:02 (9)
3:02 (9)
5:38 (8)
2:36 (7)
9:15 (6)
3:37 (5)
15:01 (8)
5:46 (13)
22:26 (7)
7:25 (10)
27:12 (7)
4:46 (14)
32:07 (8)
4:55 (9)
33:49 (8)
1:42 (10)
40:24 (10)
6:35 (12)
42:07 (10)
1:43 (9)
47:27 (10)
5:20 (11)
54:22 (8)
6:55 (9)
55:47 (9)
1:25 (13)
59:02 (9)
3:15 (10)
60:00 (9)
0:58 (12)
60:27 (9)
0:27 (9)
10 Elise Clem Lincoln Orienteers 60:49
2:28 (6)
2:28 (6)
9:26 (11)
6:58 (15)
16:57 (12)
7:31 (13)
20:35 (12)
3:38 (5)
26:15 (10)
5:40 (5)
29:23 (10)
3:08 (7)
35:17 (11)
5:54 (13)
36:17 (11)
1:00 (3)
39:30 (7)
3:13 (6)
41:01 (7)
1:31 (6)
44:06 (6)
3:05 (3)
55:51 (10)
11:45 (15)
56:47 (10)
0:56 (5)
59:30 (10)
2:43 (5)
60:27 (10)
0:57 (10)
60:49 (10)
0:22 (2)
11 Saffron Sweeney Western and Hills Orienteers 61:51
2:46 (7)
2:46 (7)
5:25 (6)
2:39 (8)
13:46 (10)
8:21 (14)
17:28 (9)
3:42 (6)
24:29 (8)
7:01 (8)
27:28 (8)
2:59 (6)
30:51 (7)
3:23 (5)
32:03 (6)
1:12 (4)
40:05 (9)
8:02 (14)
41:32 (8)
1:27 (5)
45:25 (9)
3:53 (8)
56:03 (11)
10:38 (14)
57:14 (11)
1:11 (8)
60:44 (11)
3:30 (13)
61:33 (11)
0:49 (7)
61:51 (11)
0:18 (1)
12 Deirdre Sharkey Parawanga Orienteers 66:49
2:46 (7)
2:46 (7)
5:18 (5)
2:32 (5)
11:05 (9)
5:47 (12)
17:42 (10)
6:37 (14)
26:36 (11)
8:54 (13)
30:26 (11)
3:50 (9)
34:34 (10)
4:08 (6)
36:14 (10)
1:40 (9)
48:53 (12)
12:39 (15)
51:40 (12)
2:47 (14)
56:33 (12)
4:53 (10)
62:02 (12)
5:29 (7)
63:01 (12)
0:59 (6)
65:37 (12)
2:36 (4)
66:24 (12)
0:47 (6)
66:49 (12)
0:25 (5)
13 Melanie Christie Uringa Orienteers 74:51
12:23 (14)
12:23 (14)
15:13 (14)
2:50 (9)
19:33 (13)
4:20 (11)
24:54 (13)
5:21 (11)
32:21 (13)
7:27 (11)
36:56 (13)
4:35 (13)
42:22 (13)
5:26 (11)
43:57 (13)
1:35 (8)
50:22 (13)
6:25 (11)
52:04 (13)
1:42 (8)
60:36 (13)
8:32 (14)
68:22 (13)
7:46 (11)
69:55 (13)
1:33 (15)
73:31 (13)
3:36 (14)
74:23 (13)
0:52 (8)
74:51 (13)
0:28 (11)
14 Sandi Powell Australopers 86:52
12:23 (14)
12:23 (14)
17:26 (15)
5:03 (13)
21:06 (14)
3:40 (6)
26:27 (14)
5:21 (11)
36:11 (14)
9:44 (15)
40:18 (14)
4:07 (11)
45:55 (14)
5:37 (12)
53:46 (14)
7:51 (15)
58:45 (14)
4:59 (10)
60:42 (14)
1:57 (12)
71:55 (14)
11:13 (15)
80:26 (14)
8:31 (12)
81:57 (14)
1:31 (14)
85:22 (14)
3:25 (12)
86:20 (14)
0:58 (12)
86:52 (14)
0:32 (14)
15 Malin Taunton-Burnet Enoggeroos 90:42
5:38 (12)
5:38 (12)
11:01 (12)
5:23 (14)
22:19 (15)
11:18 (15)
32:56 (15)
10:37 (15)
40:49 (15)
7:53 (12)
48:17 (15)
7:28 (15)
57:13 (15)
8:56 (15)
59:27 (15)
2:14 (13)
64:09 (15)
4:42 (8)
69:42 (15)
5:33 (15)
75:02 (15)
5:20 (11)
84:11 (15)
9:09 (13)
85:31 (15)
1:20 (12)
89:14 (15)
3:43 (15)
90:14 (15)
1:00 (15)
90:42 (15)
0:28 (11)
Alexa Troedson Big Foot Orienteers
MP
Missing Punch
2:50
2:50
7:05
4:15
12:48
5:43
20:21
7:33
30:26
10:05
34:56
4:30
40:15
5:19
41:45
1:30
46:01
4:16
48:03
2:02
-
-
62:15
14:12
63:46
1:31
66:47
3:01
67:46
0:59
68:21
0:35

W55A

Entries: 18

Length: 2.7 km

1

141

2

174

3

168

4

164

5

73

6

140

7

126

8

144

9

124

10

139

11

146

12

74

13

123

14

200


F

1 Marquita Gelderman North West 32:05
2:38 (2)
2:38 (2)
5:18 (1)
2:40 (3)
7:57 (2)
2:39 (4)
10:55 (1)
2:58 (1)
12:55 (1)
2:00 (4)
17:47 (1)
4:52 (3)
19:06 (1)
1:19 (5)
21:44 (1)
2:38 (2)
22:53 (1)
1:09 (5)
23:56 (1)
1:03 (3)
28:03 (1)
4:07 (2)
28:56 (1)
0:53 (5)
31:00 (1)
2:04 (2)
31:42 (1)
0:42 (7)
32:05 (1)
0:23 (4)
2 Sue Hancock Australopers 36:10
3:19 (5)
3:19 (5)
6:01 (5)
2:42 (4)
8:47 (4)
2:46 (5)
12:16 (4)
3:29 (6)
14:11 (2)
1:55 (3)
20:31 (3)
6:20 (7)
21:39 (3)
1:08 (1)
24:26 (2)
2:47 (3)
25:46 (2)
1:20 (7)
26:57 (2)
1:11 (5)
31:55 (3)
4:58 (5)
32:44 (3)
0:49 (2)
35:05 (2)
2:21 (4)
35:44 (2)
0:39 (5)
36:10 (2)
0:26 (11)
3 Jennifer Enderby Newcastle Orienteering Club 36:19
5:33 (15)
5:33 (15)
8:01 (11)
2:28 (1)
10:57 (7)
2:56 (6)
14:19 (7)
3:22 (3)
16:00 (6)
1:41 (1)
20:56 (5)
4:56 (4)
22:20 (5)
1:24 (7)
25:09 (4)
2:49 (4)
26:17 (4)
1:08 (4)
27:16 (3)
0:59 (1)
31:39 (2)
4:23 (3)
32:20 (2)
0:41 (1)
35:28 (3)
3:08 (14)
36:01 (3)
0:33 (1)
36:19 (3)
0:18 (1)
4 Linda Sesta Uringa Orienteers 36:52
2:41 (3)
2:41 (3)
5:33 (3)
2:52 (7)
8:03 (3)
2:30 (2)
11:29 (3)
3:26 (4)
16:04 (7)
4:35 (12)
20:50 (4)
4:46 (2)
22:17 (4)
1:27 (8)
24:48 (3)
2:31 (1)
26:04 (3)
1:16 (6)
27:19 (4)
1:15 (6)
32:19 (4)
5:00 (6)
33:18 (4)
0:59 (6)
35:45 (4)
2:27 (6)
36:29 (4)
0:44 (8)
36:52 (4)
0:23 (4)
5 Nicola Dalheim Melbourne Forest Racers 37:56
3:55 (8)
3:55 (8)
6:30 (6)
2:35 (2)
9:00 (5)
2:30 (2)
12:28 (5)
3:28 (5)
15:12 (4)
2:44 (6)
21:28 (6)
6:16 (6)
22:37 (6)
1:09 (2)
26:41 (5)
4:04 (5)
27:48 (5)
1:07 (2)
28:58 (5)
1:10 (4)
33:50 (5)
4:52 (4)
34:41 (5)
0:51 (3)
36:56 (5)
2:15 (3)
37:32 (5)
0:36 (2)
37:56 (5)
0:24 (7)
6 Alison Inglis Bushflyers 41:49
2:51 (4)
2:51 (4)
5:37 (4)
2:46 (5)
9:58 (6)
4:21 (10)
13:09 (6)
3:11 (2)
14:54 (3)
1:45 (2)
24:53 (7)
9:59 (15)
26:16 (7)
1:23 (6)
31:52 (6)
5:36 (11)
32:54 (6)
1:02 (1)
33:55 (6)
1:01 (2)
37:53 (6)
3:58 (1)
38:54 (6)
1:01 (8)
40:49 (6)
1:55 (1)
41:26 (6)
0:37 (3)
41:49 (6)
0:23 (4)
7 Wendy Read Ugly Gully Orienteers 45:28
2:34 (1)
2:34 (1)
5:22 (2)
2:48 (6)
7:47 (1)
2:25 (1)
11:25 (2)
3:38 (7)
15:49 (5)
4:24 (11)
20:22 (2)
4:33 (1)
21:36 (2)
1:14 (4)
32:28 (7)
10:52 (18)
33:35 (7)
1:07 (2)
34:53 (7)
1:18 (7)
41:07 (7)
6:14 (9)
41:58 (7)
0:51 (3)
44:23 (7)
2:25 (5)
45:03 (7)
0:40 (6)
45:28 (7)
0:25 (8)
8 Tania Kennedy Garingal Orienteers 54:28
3:41 (7)
3:41 (7)
7:50 (8)
4:09 (13)
11:48 (8)
3:58 (9)
18:15 (12)
6:27 (17)
21:01 (8)
2:46 (7)
30:03 (12)
9:02 (14)
31:39 (11)
1:36 (10)
38:01 (12)
6:22 (13)
39:58 (11)
1:57 (13)
41:51 (9)
1:53 (12)
48:38 (8)
6:47 (10)
50:02 (8)
1:24 (15)
53:05 (8)
3:03 (12)
54:01 (8)
0:56 (15)
54:28 (8)
0:27 (13)
9 Susannah King Melbourne Forest Racers 55:40
4:09 (9)
4:09 (9)
7:50 (8)
3:41 (9)
12:40 (10)
4:50 (11)
17:51 (9)
5:11 (13)
23:10 (12)
5:19 (14)
30:01 (11)
6:51 (10)
31:49 (12)
1:48 (12)
40:11 (13)
8:22 (16)
41:47 (12)
1:36 (10)
43:20 (10)
1:33 (8)
49:16 (9)
5:56 (7)
50:18 (9)
1:02 (9)
54:04 (9)
3:46 (18)
55:05 (9)
1:01 (16)
55:40 (9)
0:35 (17)
10 Amanda Mackie Big Foot Orienteers 58:00
3:37 (6)
3:37 (6)
7:40 (7)
4:03 (12)
13:32 (12)
5:52 (15)
18:08 (11)
4:36 (11)
23:36 (13)
5:28 (15)
30:04 (13)
6:28 (8)
31:54 (13)
1:50 (14)
36:01 (9)
4:07 (6)
37:32 (9)
1:31 (8)
39:15 (8)
1:43 (10)
51:53 (11)
12:38 (16)
53:11 (11)
1:18 (14)
56:35 (11)
3:24 (16)
57:28 (10)
0:53 (14)
58:00 (10)
0:32 (16)
11 Zara Soden Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 58:55
5:02 (14)
5:02 (14)
9:04 (14)
4:02 (11)
12:34 (9)
3:30 (7)
16:32 (8)
3:58 (9)
22:20 (11)
5:48 (16)
28:35 (10)
6:15 (5)
30:26 (10)
1:51 (15)
35:39 (8)
5:13 (10)
37:28 (8)
1:49 (11)
45:28 (12)
8:00 (18)
53:52 (12)
8:24 (13)
54:55 (12)
1:03 (10)
57:45 (12)
2:50 (11)
58:29 (11)
0:44 (8)
58:55 (11)
0:26 (11)
12 Margaret Peel Newcastle Orienteering Club 59:24
4:17 (10)
4:17 (10)
7:52 (10)
3:35 (8)
18:49 (16)
10:57 (18)
23:15 (16)
4:26 (10)
28:20 (15)
5:05 (13)
35:43 (14)
7:23 (13)
37:18 (14)
1:35 (9)
41:48 (14)
4:30 (7)
43:53 (13)
2:05 (14)
45:53 (13)
2:00 (13)
54:18 (13)
8:25 (14)
55:28 (13)
1:10 (13)
58:15 (13)
2:47 (8)
58:59 (12)
0:44 (8)
59:24 (12)
0:25 (8)
13 Patsy Burley Yalanga Orienteers 60:54
4:37 (12)
4:37 (12)
8:54 (13)
4:17 (15)
14:29 (14)
5:35 (14)
18:25 (13)
3:56 (8)
21:17 (10)
2:52 (8)
27:47 (8)
6:30 (9)
29:35 (8)
1:48 (12)
36:29 (10)
6:54 (15)
38:20 (10)
1:51 (12)
43:22 (11)
5:02 (17)
51:06 (10)
7:44 (11)
52:09 (10)
1:03 (10)
54:57 (10)
2:48 (9)
60:26 (13)
5:29 (18)
60:54 (13)
0:28 (14)
14 Janine Steer Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 62:58
4:50 (13)
4:50 (13)
8:45 (12)
3:55 (10)
14:07 (13)
5:22 (12)
19:38 (14)
5:31 (15)
28:54 (16)
9:16 (17)
41:50 (16)
12:56 (16)
43:01 (16)
1:11 (3)
48:02 (16)
5:01 (8)
49:35 (16)
1:33 (9)
51:42 (16)
2:07 (15)
57:52 (14)
6:10 (8)
58:58 (14)
1:06 (12)
61:47 (14)
2:49 (10)
62:33 (14)
0:46 (11)
62:58 (14)
0:25 (8)
15 Nicola Nygh Big Foot Orienteers 65:54
4:33 (11)
4:33 (11)
9:34 (15)
5:01 (16)
13:28 (11)
3:54 (8)
18:07 (10)
4:39 (12)
21:12 (9)
3:05 (9)
28:15 (9)
7:03 (11)
30:06 (9)
1:51 (15)
36:51 (11)
6:45 (14)
44:14 (14)
7:23 (18)
46:14 (14)
2:00 (13)
60:02 (15)
13:48 (17)
61:38 (15)
1:36 (16)
64:42 (15)
3:04 (13)
65:32 (15)
0:50 (12)
65:54 (15)
0:22 (3)
16 Sharon Lambert Bennelong Northside Orienteers 76:17
5:42 (16)
5:42 (16)
11:48 (16)
6:06 (18)
17:21 (15)
5:33 (13)
22:43 (15)
5:22 (14)
25:59 (14)
3:16 (10)
44:26 (17)
18:27 (18)
46:43 (17)
2:17 (18)
55:49 (17)
9:06 (17)
58:00 (17)
2:11 (16)
60:20 (17)
2:20 (16)
68:41 (16)
8:21 (12)
70:26 (16)
1:45 (17)
74:03 (16)
3:37 (17)
75:33 (16)
1:30 (17)
76:17 (16)
0:44 (18)
17 Vanessa Freeman Big Foot Orienteers 76:30
11:54 (18)
11:54 (18)
16:03 (18)
4:09 (13)
22:11 (18)
6:08 (16)
28:34 (17)
6:23 (16)
31:05 (17)
2:31 (5)
38:27 (15)
7:22 (12)
40:36 (15)
2:09 (17)
46:41 (15)
6:05 (12)
48:47 (15)
2:06 (15)
50:20 (15)
1:33 (8)
69:58 (17)
19:38 (18)
71:51 (17)
1:53 (18)
75:09 (17)
3:18 (15)
76:00 (17)
0:51 (13)
76:30 (17)
0:30 (15)
18 Jenny Walker Australopers 76:58
7:51 (17)
7:51 (17)
13:51 (17)
6:00 (17)
20:28 (17)
6:37 (17)
28:47 (18)
8:19 (18)
39:58 (18)
11:11 (18)
52:54 (18)
12:56 (16)
54:31 (18)
1:37 (11)
59:37 (18)
5:06 (9)
61:53 (18)
2:16 (17)
63:37 (18)
1:44 (11)
72:25 (18)
8:48 (15)
73:24 (18)
0:59 (6)
76:02 (18)
2:38 (7)
76:40 (18)
0:38 (4)
76:58 (18)
0:18 (1)

W60A

Entries: 14

Length: 2.6 km

1

154

2

129

3

153

4

168

5

164

6

71

7

140

8

144

9

139

10

146

11

74

12

152

13

200


F

1 Toni Brown Bushflyers 32:41
1:47 (2)
1:47 (2)
4:09 (1)
2:22 (1)
5:52 (1)
1:43 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:06 (2)
11:18 (1)
3:20 (3)
13:46 (1)
2:28 (5)
17:59 (1)
4:13 (2)
22:25 (1)
4:26 (3)
24:44 (1)
2:19 (5)
28:59 (1)
4:15 (1)
29:49 (1)
0:50 (2)
31:55 (1)
2:06 (2)
32:17 (1)
0:22 (2)
32:41 (1)
0:24 (4)
2 Paula Shingler Big Foot Orienteers 34:05
1:33 (1)
1:33 (1)
7:18 (5)
5:45 (10)
9:04 (4)
1:46 (2)
10:52 (3)
1:48 (1)
13:54 (2)
3:02 (1)
16:19 (2)
2:25 (4)
20:21 (2)
4:02 (1)
24:25 (2)
4:04 (1)
26:18 (2)
1:53 (1)
30:42 (2)
4:24 (2)
31:22 (2)
0:40 (1)
33:22 (2)
2:00 (1)
33:42 (2)
0:20 (1)
34:05 (2)
0:23 (2)
3 Ana Herceg Parawanga Orienteers 38:06
2:24 (5)
2:24 (5)
5:48 (3)
3:24 (3)
8:02 (3)
2:14 (6)
11:20 (4)
3:18 (5)
14:54 (4)
3:34 (4)
16:44 (3)
1:50 (2)
22:13 (3)
5:29 (5)
26:36 (3)
4:23 (2)
28:51 (3)
2:15 (4)
33:58 (3)
5:07 (3)
35:01 (3)
1:03 (5)
37:18 (3)
2:17 (3)
37:41 (3)
0:23 (3)
38:06 (3)
0:25 (5)
4 Carolyn Matthews Newcastle Orienteering Club 42:48
5:09 (12)
5:09 (12)
7:52 (6)
2:43 (2)
9:50 (6)
1:58 (3)
13:08 (5)
3:18 (5)
16:21 (5)
3:13 (2)
19:10 (5)
2:49 (8)
23:48 (4)
4:38 (3)
28:27 (4)
4:39 (4)
32:26 (4)
3:59 (12)
38:40 (4)
6:14 (5)
39:40 (5)
1:00 (4)
42:02 (4)
2:22 (4)
42:26 (4)
0:24 (4)
42:48 (4)
0:22 (1)
5 Jo Parr Big Foot Orienteers 42:57
5:38 (13)
5:38 (13)
9:28 (9)
3:50 (5)
11:31 (8)
2:03 (5)
14:38 (6)
3:07 (4)
18:49 (6)
4:11 (5)
20:38 (6)
1:49 (1)
25:47 (6)
5:09 (4)
30:40 (5)
4:53 (5)
32:44 (5)
2:04 (2)
38:41 (5)
5:57 (4)
39:39 (4)
0:58 (3)
42:06 (5)
2:27 (5)
42:34 (5)
0:28 (5)
42:57 (5)
0:23 (2)
6 Christine Marshall Australopers 45:31
1:55 (3)
1:55 (3)
5:24 (2)
3:29 (4)
7:23 (2)
1:59 (4)
9:55 (2)
2:32 (3)
14:36 (3)
4:41 (7)
17:14 (4)
2:38 (7)
23:55 (5)
6:41 (8)
31:49 (6)
7:54 (8)
34:00 (6)
2:11 (3)
40:22 (6)
6:22 (6)
41:28 (6)
1:06 (6)
44:32 (6)
3:04 (7)
45:01 (6)
0:29 (6)
45:31 (6)
0:30 (8)
7 Andrea Schiwy Australopers 48:51
2:09 (4)
2:09 (4)
6:10 (4)
4:01 (6)
9:14 (5)
3:04 (8)
14:45 (7)
5:31 (11)
19:20 (7)
4:35 (6)
21:23 (7)
2:03 (3)
27:02 (7)
5:39 (6)
32:01 (7)
4:59 (6)
36:11 (7)
4:10 (13)
43:58 (7)
7:47 (9)
45:19 (7)
1:21 (9)
47:54 (7)
2:35 (6)
48:26 (7)
0:32 (9)
48:51 (7)
0:25 (5)
8 Marion Burrill Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 56:17
3:05 (7)
3:05 (7)
8:49 (8)
5:44 (9)
11:58 (9)
3:09 (10)
15:27 (8)
3:29 (8)
20:38 (8)
5:11 (8)
24:36 (8)
3:58 (12)
31:08 (8)
6:32 (7)
38:43 (8)
7:35 (7)
42:06 (8)
3:23 (10)
50:45 (8)
8:39 (10)
52:03 (8)
1:18 (8)
55:17 (8)
3:14 (9)
55:46 (8)
0:29 (6)
56:17 (8)
0:31 (9)
9 Sarah Garnett Uringa Orienteers 57:17
3:05 (7)
3:05 (7)
8:19 (7)
5:14 (8)
11:17 (7)
2:58 (7)
15:37 (9)
4:20 (9)
21:25 (9)
5:48 (10)
24:50 (9)
3:25 (11)
32:58 (9)
8:08 (10)
41:26 (9)
8:28 (9)
44:39 (9)
3:13 (8)
51:32 (9)
6:53 (8)
53:01 (9)
1:29 (10)
56:05 (9)
3:04 (7)
56:40 (9)
0:35 (10)
57:17 (9)
0:37 (12)
10 Airdrie Long Garingal Orienteers 60:27
3:25 (9)
3:25 (9)
11:29 (12)
8:04 (12)
14:37 (12)
3:08 (9)
21:21 (12)
6:44 (13)
26:35 (11)
5:14 (9)
29:06 (11)
2:31 (6)
36:44 (10)
7:38 (9)
45:24 (10)
8:40 (11)
48:14 (10)
2:50 (6)
55:06 (10)
6:52 (7)
56:14 (10)
1:08 (7)
59:29 (10)
3:15 (10)
59:58 (10)
0:29 (6)
60:27 (10)
0:29 (7)
11 Donelda Niles Esk Valley 69:00
2:39 (6)
2:39 (6)
14:25 (13)
11:46 (13)
19:32 (13)
5:07 (13)
23:00 (13)
3:28 (7)
29:24 (13)
6:24 (11)
32:36 (12)
3:12 (10)
41:21 (12)
8:45 (11)
49:51 (11)
8:30 (10)
53:01 (11)
3:10 (7)
62:43 (11)
9:42 (12)
64:15 (11)
1:32 (11)
67:43 (11)
3:28 (11)
68:25 (11)
0:42 (11)
69:00 (11)
0:35 (11)
12 Liz Bourne Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 72:39
4:48 (11)
4:48 (11)
9:45 (11)
4:57 (7)
13:00 (10)
3:15 (11)
17:41 (10)
4:41 (10)
24:33 (10)
6:52 (12)
27:40 (10)
3:07 (9)
40:00 (11)
12:20 (13)
53:11 (12)
13:11 (13)
56:26 (12)
3:15 (9)
65:08 (12)
8:42 (11)
66:42 (12)
1:34 (12)
70:54 (12)
4:12 (13)
71:47 (12)
0:53 (12)
72:39 (12)
0:52 (13)
13 Elizabeth Dunbar Parawanga Orienteers 78:24
3:28 (10)
3:28 (10)
9:29 (10)
6:01 (11)
14:14 (11)
4:45 (12)
19:58 (11)
5:44 (12)
27:00 (12)
7:02 (13)
33:39 (13)
6:39 (13)
44:23 (13)
10:44 (12)
54:34 (13)
10:11 (12)
58:24 (13)
3:50 (11)
70:37 (13)
12:13 (13)
72:36 (13)
1:59 (13)
76:45 (13)
4:09 (12)
77:51 (13)
1:06 (13)
78:24 (13)
0:33 (10)
Janelle Schafer Sunshine Orienteers Club
MP
Missing Punch
16:03
16:03
38:33
22:30
42:01
3:28
45:42
3:41
-
-
62:54
17:12
75:17
12:23
83:43
8:26
86:57
3:14
95:00
8:03
96:33
1:33
99:34
3:01
100:10
0:36
100:40
0:30

W65A

Entries: 18

Length: 2.1 km

1

141

2

174

3

164

4

71

5

128

6

126

7

119

8

151

9

74

10

123

11

200


F

1 Carolyn Jackson Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 30:17
2:53 (1)
2:53 (1)
5:56 (2)
3:03 (2)
10:07 (2)
4:11 (2)
12:44 (2)
2:37 (6)
15:43 (2)
2:59 (4)
20:00 (2)
4:17 (8)
21:18 (1)
1:18 (4)
24:46 (1)
3:28 (2)
26:37 (1)
1:51 (3)
29:12 (1)
2:35 (4)
29:54 (1)
0:42 (1)
30:17 (1)
0:23 (1)
2 Debbie Davey Wagga and Riverina Occasional 31:13
2:58 (2)
2:58 (2)
6:07 (3)
3:09 (3)
10:35 (3)
4:28 (4)
13:03 (3)
2:28 (5)
17:21 (3)
4:18 (12)
20:57 (4)
3:36 (3)
21:53 (2)
0:56 (1)
24:54 (2)
3:01 (1)
27:46 (2)
2:52 (14)
30:05 (2)
2:19 (1)
30:47 (2)
0:42 (1)
31:13 (2)
0:26 (3)
3 Sue Key Melbourne Forest Racers 33:11
3:27 (4)
3:27 (4)
7:12 (4)
3:45 (6)
11:39 (4)
4:27 (3)
14:59 (5)
3:20 (10)
17:34 (4)
2:35 (2)
20:48 (3)
3:14 (2)
23:03 (3)
2:15 (13)
27:15 (3)
4:12 (4)
29:04 (3)
1:49 (2)
32:00 (3)
2:56 (8)
32:43 (3)
0:43 (3)
33:11 (3)
0:28 (5)
4 Jenny Bourne Abominable O-Men 34:31
3:12 (3)
3:12 (3)
5:45 (1)
2:33 (1)
9:38 (1)
3:53 (1)
11:23 (1)
1:45 (1)
13:28 (1)
2:05 (1)
16:33 (1)
3:05 (1)
25:27 (6)
8:54 (17)
29:32 (4)
4:05 (3)
30:50 (4)
1:18 (1)
33:21 (4)
2:31 (3)
34:08 (4)
0:47 (4)
34:31 (4)
0:23 (1)
5 Hilary Wood Central Coast Orienteers 35:16
4:03 (7)
4:03 (7)
7:36 (5)
3:33 (4)
12:37 (5)
5:01 (5)
14:39 (4)
2:02 (2)
19:41 (6)
5:02 (15)
23:28 (5)
3:47 (4)
24:40 (4)
1:12 (2)
29:36 (6)
4:56 (11)
31:33 (5)
1:57 (4)
34:01 (5)
2:28 (2)
34:49 (5)
0:48 (5)
35:16 (5)
0:27 (4)
6 Liz Abbott Parawanga Orienteers 36:24
3:58 (6)
3:58 (6)
7:57 (8)
3:59 (8)
13:35 (7)
5:38 (7)
15:46 (7)
2:11 (4)
19:25 (5)
3:39 (8)
23:30 (6)
4:05 (6)
25:03 (5)
1:33 (7)
29:35 (5)
4:32 (7)
31:53 (6)
2:18 (7)
34:56 (6)
3:03 (11)
35:53 (6)
0:57 (11)
36:24 (6)
0:31 (10)
7 Mary McDonald Abominable O-Men 37:36
4:33 (14)
4:33 (14)
8:26 (9)
3:53 (7)
14:13 (9)
5:47 (8)
17:44 (9)
3:31 (15)
20:34 (7)
2:50 (3)
24:47 (7)
4:13 (7)
26:09 (7)
1:22 (5)
30:57 (7)
4:48 (10)
33:23 (7)
2:26 (9)
36:16 (7)
2:53 (7)
37:08 (7)
0:52 (8)
37:36 (7)
0:28 (5)
8 Liz Wood Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 39:39
4:13 (9)
4:13 (9)
7:55 (7)
3:42 (5)
13:03 (6)
5:08 (6)
15:45 (6)
2:42 (8)
22:09 (10)
6:24 (18)
25:57 (8)
3:48 (5)
28:20 (9)
2:23 (14)
32:38 (8)
4:18 (5)
35:29 (8)
2:51 (13)
38:20 (8)
2:51 (6)
39:08 (8)
0:48 (5)
39:39 (8)
0:31 (10)
9 Jan Sargood Uringa Orienteers 40:39
3:31 (5)
3:31 (5)
7:36 (5)
4:05 (9)
13:57 (8)
6:21 (11)
17:24 (8)
3:27 (13)
21:24 (8)
4:00 (10)
26:20 (9)
4:56 (10)
29:31 (10)
3:11 (16)
34:03 (9)
4:32 (7)
36:23 (9)
2:20 (8)
39:20 (9)
2:57 (9)
40:11 (9)
0:51 (7)
40:39 (9)
0:28 (5)
10 Robin Uppill Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 41:18
6:04 (16)
6:04 (16)
10:15 (15)
4:11 (10)
16:41 (13)
6:26 (12)
20:02 (12)
3:21 (11)
23:38 (12)
3:36 (7)
28:50 (12)
5:12 (12)
30:17 (12)
1:27 (6)
34:39 (10)
4:22 (6)
36:45 (10)
2:06 (5)
39:50 (10)
3:05 (12)
40:46 (10)
0:56 (9)
41:18 (10)
0:32 (13)
11 Kathy Petrie Sunshine Orienteers Club 43:24
4:18 (11)
4:18 (11)
8:37 (11)
4:19 (12)
14:55 (11)
6:18 (10)
18:22 (11)
3:27 (13)
21:28 (9)
3:06 (5)
26:39 (10)
5:11 (11)
27:51 (8)
1:12 (2)
36:16 (11)
8:25 (16)
38:30 (11)
2:14 (6)
41:32 (11)
3:02 (10)
42:37 (11)
1:05 (15)
43:24 (11)
0:47 (18)
12 Meredith Rasch Wallaringa Orienteering Club 44:25
4:14 (10)
4:14 (10)
8:31 (10)
4:17 (11)
14:26 (10)
5:55 (9)
17:48 (10)
3:22 (12)
22:10 (11)
4:22 (13)
28:19 (11)
6:09 (13)
30:03 (11)
1:44 (11)
36:34 (12)
6:31 (14)
39:43 (12)
3:09 (16)
42:57 (12)
3:14 (13)
43:57 (12)
1:00 (13)
44:25 (12)
0:28 (5)
13 Anne Wilson Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 47:28
4:26 (13)
4:26 (13)
9:28 (13)
5:02 (15)
20:18 (16)
10:50 (18)
23:49 (16)
3:31 (15)
27:30 (16)
3:41 (9)
31:53 (13)
4:23 (9)
33:26 (13)
1:33 (7)
38:34 (13)
5:08 (12)
42:32 (13)
3:58 (18)
45:09 (13)
2:37 (5)
46:59 (13)
1:50 (18)
47:28 (13)
0:29 (9)
14 Julia Prudhoe Central Coast Orienteers 48:52
7:09 (17)
7:09 (17)
13:49 (17)
6:40 (18)
21:13 (17)
7:24 (16)
23:51 (17)
2:38 (7)
28:15 (17)
4:24 (14)
35:15 (15)
7:00 (15)
36:57 (15)
1:42 (9)
41:29 (15)
4:32 (7)
44:01 (15)
2:32 (11)
47:20 (14)
3:19 (14)
48:17 (14)
0:57 (11)
48:52 (14)
0:35 (16)
15 Kate Lucas Australopers 49:07
4:21 (12)
4:21 (12)
10:13 (14)
5:52 (17)
17:18 (14)
7:05 (13)
21:12 (13)
3:54 (17)
26:26 (15)
5:14 (16)
33:23 (14)
6:57 (14)
35:47 (14)
2:24 (15)
41:11 (14)
5:24 (13)
43:42 (14)
2:31 (10)
47:34 (15)
3:52 (16)
48:36 (15)
1:02 (14)
49:07 (15)
0:31 (10)
16 Prue Dobbin Bendigo Orienteers 55:00
4:04 (8)
4:04 (8)
8:41 (12)
4:37 (13)
15:56 (12)
7:15 (14)
21:56 (14)
6:00 (18)
26:08 (14)
4:12 (11)
36:28 (16)
10:20 (17)
38:40 (16)
2:12 (12)
45:53 (16)
7:13 (15)
49:33 (16)
3:40 (17)
53:31 (16)
3:58 (17)
54:27 (16)
0:56 (9)
55:00 (16)
0:33 (14)
17 Margaret Wilmott Goldseekers Orienteers 64:51
12:06 (18)
12:06 (18)
16:50 (18)
4:44 (14)
24:07 (18)
7:17 (15)
26:15 (18)
2:08 (3)
32:29 (18)
6:14 (17)
39:59 (17)
7:30 (16)
41:42 (17)
1:43 (10)
56:12 (17)
14:30 (17)
59:01 (17)
2:49 (12)
63:04 (17)
4:03 (18)
64:18 (17)
1:14 (16)
64:51 (17)
0:33 (14)
18 Anna Napier LOST 94:35
5:46 (15)
5:46 (15)
11:24 (16)
5:38 (16)
19:23 (15)
7:59 (17)
22:32 (15)
3:09 (9)
25:56 (13)
3:24 (6)
41:33 (18)
15:37 (18)
58:10 (18)
16:37 (18)
86:08 (18)
27:58 (18)
89:03 (18)
2:55 (15)
92:35 (18)
3:32 (15)
93:59 (18)
1:24 (17)
94:35 (18)
0:36 (17)

W70A

Entries: 16

Length: 2.1 km

1

141

2

174

3

164

4

71

5

128

6

126

7

119

8

151

9

74

10

123

11

200


F

1 Alison Radford Bendigo Orienteers 38:44
3:54 (2)
3:54 (2)
8:00 (1)
4:06 (2)
13:37 (1)
5:37 (1)
16:02 (1)
2:25 (1)
20:07 (1)
4:05 (6)
24:39 (1)
4:32 (3)
26:39 (1)
2:00 (8)
31:36 (1)
4:57 (3)
34:16 (1)
2:40 (5)
37:25 (1)
3:09 (5)
38:13 (1)
0:48 (1)
38:44 (1)
0:31 (5)
2 Judy Allison Red Roos 43:18
4:14 (3)
4:14 (3)
9:21 (4)
5:07 (6)
15:35 (2)
6:14 (4)
18:35 (2)
3:00 (4)
22:37 (3)
4:02 (5)
27:55 (3)
5:18 (6)
29:47 (2)
1:52 (7)
35:41 (2)
5:54 (5)
38:44 (2)
3:03 (9)
41:44 (2)
3:00 (2)
42:45 (2)
1:01 (6)
43:18 (2)
0:33 (7)
3 Carol Brownlie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 43:48
5:59 (9)
5:59 (9)
10:28 (5)
4:29 (4)
16:17 (5)
5:49 (2)
20:10 (4)
3:53 (8)
25:32 (5)
5:22 (10)
29:25 (4)
3:53 (1)
32:33 (4)
3:08 (13)
37:24 (4)
4:51 (2)
39:27 (3)
2:03 (1)
42:28 (3)
3:01 (3)
43:22 (3)
0:54 (3)
43:48 (3)
0:26 (3)
4 Barbara Tassell Australopers 45:10
6:04 (11)
6:04 (11)
11:43 (8)
5:39 (9)
17:44 (6)
6:01 (3)
20:40 (5)
2:56 (2)
24:30 (4)
3:50 (4)
29:44 (5)
5:14 (5)
31:28 (3)
1:44 (6)
37:23 (3)
5:55 (6)
40:30 (4)
3:07 (11)
43:41 (4)
3:11 (6)
44:42 (4)
1:01 (6)
45:10 (4)
0:28 (4)
5 Lynn Dabbs Western and Hills Orienteers 45:52
5:02 (5)
5:02 (5)
8:53 (3)
3:51 (1)
15:39 (3)
6:46 (5)
18:39 (3)
3:00 (4)
21:54 (2)
3:15 (1)
27:53 (2)
5:59 (8)
33:52 (5)
5:59 (15)
38:23 (5)
4:31 (1)
40:52 (5)
2:29 (3)
44:12 (5)
3:20 (9)
45:14 (5)
1:02 (8)
45:52 (5)
0:38 (10)
6 Valerie Barker Bushflyers 49:04
3:52 (1)
3:52 (1)
8:08 (2)
4:16 (3)
15:55 (4)
7:47 (6)
21:17 (6)
5:22 (10)
31:02 (7)
9:45 (15)
35:34 (7)
4:32 (3)
36:50 (7)
1:16 (1)
41:59 (6)
5:09 (4)
44:28 (6)
2:29 (3)
47:40 (6)
3:12 (7)
48:39 (6)
0:59 (5)
49:04 (6)
0:25 (2)
7 Toy Martin Newcastle Orienteering Club 54:51
5:59 (9)
5:59 (9)
10:43 (7)
4:44 (5)
21:26 (9)
10:43 (12)
24:23 (7)
2:57 (3)
27:41 (6)
3:18 (2)
33:47 (6)
6:06 (9)
35:13 (6)
1:26 (2)
47:32 (7)
12:19 (14)
50:38 (7)
3:06 (10)
53:31 (7)
2:53 (1)
54:27 (7)
0:56 (4)
54:51 (7)
0:24 (1)
8 Kerryne Jones Red Roos 56:05
7:33 (12)
7:33 (12)
13:23 (11)
5:50 (10)
22:15 (10)
8:52 (7)
28:53 (9)
6:38 (13)
33:12 (9)
4:19 (7)
40:08 (9)
6:56 (11)
42:13 (9)
2:05 (9)
49:00 (8)
6:47 (7)
51:13 (8)
2:13 (2)
54:19 (8)
3:06 (4)
55:26 (8)
1:07 (10)
56:05 (8)
0:39 (13)
9 Jan Hardy Australopers 58:53
5:23 (7)
5:23 (7)
10:31 (6)
5:08 (7)
19:23 (7)
8:52 (7)
30:14 (11)
10:51 (15)
35:51 (11)
5:37 (12)
41:47 (10)
5:56 (7)
43:30 (10)
1:43 (5)
50:37 (9)
7:07 (9)
53:21 (9)
2:44 (6)
56:57 (9)
3:36 (10)
58:19 (9)
1:22 (14)
58:53 (9)
0:34 (9)
10 Christine Sinickas Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 61:49
5:21 (6)
5:21 (6)
12:01 (10)
6:40 (11)
25:30 (11)
13:29 (14)
28:45 (8)
3:15 (6)
32:14 (8)
3:29 (3)
39:08 (8)
6:54 (10)
40:39 (8)
1:31 (3)
54:18 (12)
13:39 (15)
57:14 (11)
2:56 (7)
60:26 (10)
3:12 (7)
61:18 (10)
0:52 (2)
61:49 (10)
0:31 (5)
11 Ruth Bromer 63:11
5:00 (4)
5:00 (4)
11:43 (8)
6:43 (12)
20:38 (8)
8:55 (9)
29:58 (10)
9:20 (14)
35:31 (10)
5:33 (11)
43:36 (11)
8:05 (14)
45:47 (11)
2:11 (11)
52:43 (10)
6:56 (8)
57:04 (10)
4:21 (14)
61:17 (11)
4:13 (14)
62:33 (11)
1:16 (11)
63:11 (11)
0:38 (10)
12 Jennifer Schulz Toohey Forest Orienteers 64:19
7:49 (13)
7:49 (13)
16:05 (13)
8:16 (13)
26:31 (12)
10:26 (11)
31:26 (13)
4:55 (9)
36:45 (12)
5:19 (9)
43:59 (12)
7:14 (12)
46:18 (12)
2:19 (12)
54:04 (11)
7:46 (11)
58:30 (12)
4:26 (15)
62:32 (12)
4:02 (13)
63:38 (12)
1:06 (9)
64:19 (12)
0:41 (14)
13 Jacquie Rand Ugly Gully Orienteers 65:30
9:12 (14)
9:12 (14)
14:21 (12)
5:09 (8)
29:37 (14)
15:16 (15)
36:14 (14)
6:37 (12)
41:25 (14)
5:11 (8)
45:56 (14)
4:31 (2)
49:13 (14)
3:17 (14)
56:28 (13)
7:15 (10)
59:49 (13)
3:21 (12)
63:32 (13)
3:43 (11)
64:49 (13)
1:17 (12)
65:30 (13)
0:41 (14)
14 Barbara Martin Parawanga Orienteers 65:57
5:25 (8)
5:25 (8)
16:59 (14)
11:34 (14)
26:49 (13)
9:50 (10)
30:39 (12)
3:50 (7)
37:50 (13)
7:11 (13)
45:04 (13)
7:14 (12)
47:14 (13)
2:10 (10)
57:02 (14)
9:48 (13)
60:03 (14)
3:01 (8)
64:03 (14)
4:00 (12)
65:24 (14)
1:21 (13)
65:57 (14)
0:33 (7)
15 Jenelle Templeton Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 98:57
16:47 (15)
16:47 (15)
38:47 (15)
22:00 (15)
49:42 (15)
10:55 (13)
55:04 (15)
5:22 (10)
62:33 (15)
7:29 (14)
76:35 (15)
14:02 (15)
78:17 (15)
1:42 (4)
87:05 (15)
8:48 (12)
91:16 (15)
4:11 (13)
96:52 (15)
5:36 (15)
98:19 (15)
1:27 (15)
98:57 (15)
0:38 (10)
Jane Saye Abominable O-Men
MP
Missing Punch
15:09
15:09
20:32
5:23
29:02
8:30
33:26
4:24
37:15
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
62:49
25:34
66:59
4:10
68:18
1:19
69:06
0:48

W75A

Entries: 15

Length: 1.8 km

1

175

2

168

3

164

4

71

5

158

6

133

7

74

8

152

9

200


F

1 Jenny Hawkins Bushflyers 34:54
3:30 (2)
3:30 (2)
9:13 (2)
5:43 (6)
15:31 (3)
6:18 (8)
17:43 (2)
2:12 (1)
24:29 (3)
6:46 (10)
28:49 (1)
4:20 (1)
30:02 (1)
1:13 (1)
33:34 (1)
3:32 (6)
34:11 (1)
0:37 (1)
34:54 (1)
0:43 (10)
2 Jitka Kopriva Casuals NSW 35:01
5:15 (10)
5:15 (10)
12:11 (8)
6:56 (9)
16:11 (6)
4:00 (1)
19:42 (4)
3:31 (5)
24:04 (2)
4:22 (1)
29:16 (2)
5:12 (4)
30:40 (2)
1:24 (3)
33:49 (2)
3:09 (1)
34:26 (2)
0:37 (1)
35:01 (2)
0:35 (6)
3 Val Hodsdon Southern Highlands Orienteers 36:52
3:23 (1)
3:23 (1)
12:12 (9)
8:49 (12)
17:43 (8)
5:31 (4)
20:14 (6)
2:31 (2)
26:36 (5)
6:22 (8)
31:07 (4)
4:31 (2)
32:21 (4)
1:14 (2)
35:39 (4)
3:18 (3)
36:17 (3)
0:38 (3)
36:52 (3)
0:35 (6)
4 Carol Jacobson Garingal Orienteers 38:19
4:54 (7)
4:54 (7)
9:45 (4)
4:51 (3)
16:07 (5)
6:22 (9)
19:44 (5)
3:37 (6)
25:23 (4)
5:39 (4)
32:05 (5)
6:42 (9)
33:46 (5)
1:41 (9)
37:00 (5)
3:14 (2)
37:45 (4)
0:45 (6)
38:19 (4)
0:34 (5)
5 Ruth Goddard Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 40:37
4:20 (5)
4:20 (5)
8:52 (1)
4:32 (1)
14:44 (2)
5:52 (7)
18:39 (3)
3:55 (7)
23:43 (1)
5:04 (2)
29:52 (3)
6:09 (7)
31:42 (3)
1:50 (10)
35:03 (3)
3:21 (4)
39:51 (5)
4:48 (15)
40:37 (5)
0:46 (12)
6 Pat Miethke Parawanga Orienteers 42:42
4:59 (8)
4:59 (8)
10:41 (6)
5:42 (5)
17:12 (7)
6:31 (10)
22:07 (7)
4:55 (11)
28:18 (6)
6:11 (6)
34:34 (6)
6:16 (8)
36:37 (6)
2:03 (11)
41:14 (6)
4:37 (10)
42:04 (6)
0:50 (8)
42:42 (6)
0:38 (9)
7 Margaret Duguid Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers 42:56
4:18 (4)
4:18 (4)
10:16 (5)
5:58 (7)
16:06 (4)
5:50 (6)
25:14 (8)
9:08 (14)
30:44 (7)
5:30 (3)
36:10 (7)
5:26 (5)
37:50 (7)
1:40 (8)
41:24 (7)
3:34 (7)
42:27 (7)
1:03 (12)
42:56 (7)
0:29 (1)
8 Libby Meeking Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 44:14
4:50 (6)
4:50 (6)
9:22 (3)
4:32 (1)
14:17 (1)
4:55 (2)
17:28 (1)
3:11 (3)
33:31 (9)
16:03 (15)
38:02 (8)
4:31 (2)
39:30 (8)
1:28 (4)
42:51 (8)
3:21 (4)
43:41 (8)
0:50 (8)
44:14 (8)
0:33 (3)
9 Judi Herkes Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 45:50
4:15 (3)
4:15 (3)
17:44 (13)
13:29 (14)
23:30 (10)
5:46 (5)
26:44 (9)
3:14 (4)
33:23 (8)
6:39 (9)
38:59 (9)
5:36 (6)
40:31 (9)
1:32 (6)
44:25 (9)
3:54 (9)
45:20 (9)
0:55 (11)
45:50 (9)
0:30 (2)
10 Helena Griggs Australopers 53:23
5:53 (12)
5:53 (12)
11:17 (7)
5:24 (4)
18:52 (9)
7:35 (11)
27:22 (10)
8:30 (13)
33:43 (10)
6:21 (7)
44:56 (10)
11:13 (14)
46:35 (10)
1:39 (7)
51:32 (10)
4:57 (13)
52:47 (10)
1:15 (14)
53:23 (10)
0:36 (8)
11 Janet Fletcher LOST 53:59
15:56 (15)
15:56 (15)
22:47 (14)
6:51 (8)
28:02 (13)
5:15 (3)
32:25 (13)
4:23 (8)
38:08 (11)
5:43 (5)
47:40 (12)
9:32 (12)
49:10 (12)
1:30 (5)
52:44 (11)
3:34 (7)
53:26 (11)
0:42 (4)
53:59 (11)
0:33 (3)
12 Janet King Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 54:22
5:04 (9)
5:04 (9)
12:58 (10)
7:54 (11)
23:48 (11)
10:50 (14)
28:40 (11)
4:52 (10)
38:12 (12)
9:32 (12)
46:01 (11)
7:49 (10)
48:06 (11)
2:05 (12)
52:46 (12)
4:40 (11)
53:32 (12)
0:46 (7)
54:22 (12)
0:50 (14)
13 Dianne Searle Bendigo Orienteers 60:12
8:59 (14)
8:59 (14)
16:41 (11)
7:42 (10)
24:45 (12)
8:04 (12)
29:36 (12)
4:51 (9)
40:33 (13)
10:57 (13)
49:49 (13)
9:16 (11)
52:10 (13)
2:21 (13)
58:47 (13)
6:37 (14)
59:29 (13)
0:42 (4)
60:12 (13)
0:43 (10)
14 Kathy Liley Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 66:31
5:30 (11)
5:30 (11)
17:18 (12)
11:48 (13)
28:06 (14)
10:48 (13)
35:54 (14)
7:48 (12)
43:54 (14)
8:00 (11)
55:11 (14)
11:17 (15)
57:41 (14)
2:30 (14)
64:20 (14)
6:39 (15)
65:26 (14)
1:06 (13)
66:31 (14)
1:05 (15)
15 Cheryl Bluett Bennelong Northside Orienteers 93:29
7:59 (13)
7:59 (13)
24:42 (15)
16:43 (15)
43:50 (15)
19:08 (15)
57:33 (15)
13:43 (15)
73:24 (15)
15:51 (14)
84:06 (15)
10:42 (13)
87:04 (15)
2:58 (15)
91:48 (15)
4:44 (12)
92:40 (15)
0:52 (10)
93:29 (15)
0:49 (13)

W80A

Entries: 4

Length: 1.5 km

1

171

2

169

3

122

4

158

5

172

6

133

7

74

8

152

9

200


F

1 Ann Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers 41:20
2:54 (1)
2:54 (1)
19:55 (4)
17:01 (4)
26:05 (4)
6:10 (1)
28:48 (4)
2:43 (1)
33:14 (3)
4:26 (1)
34:55 (2)
1:41 (1)
36:22 (2)
1:27 (1)
39:52 (2)
3:30 (1)
40:42 (1)
0:50 (2)
41:20 (1)
0:38 (1)
2 Valerie Brammall Esk Valley 41:43
3:34 (2)
3:34 (2)
7:49 (1)
4:15 (1)
16:52 (1)
9:03 (3)
21:52 (1)
5:00 (4)
28:10 (1)
6:18 (3)
30:49 (1)
2:39 (3)
33:20 (1)
2:31 (4)
38:27 (1)
5:07 (3)
41:03 (2)
2:36 (4)
41:43 (2)
0:40 (2)
3 Janet Tarr Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 43:43
4:50 (4)
4:50 (4)
15:08 (3)
10:18 (3)
23:40 (3)
8:32 (2)
28:37 (3)
4:57 (3)
33:39 (4)
5:02 (2)
36:10 (3)
2:31 (2)
37:52 (3)
1:42 (2)
42:11 (3)
4:19 (2)
42:58 (3)
0:47 (1)
43:43 (3)
0:45 (3)
4 Ann Sutton Red Roos 50:13
3:47 (3)
3:47 (3)
8:10 (2)
4:23 (2)
19:34 (2)
11:24 (4)
24:30 (2)
4:56 (2)
31:30 (2)
7:00 (4)
40:29 (4)
8:59 (4)
42:50 (4)
2:21 (3)
48:13 (4)
5:23 (4)
49:16 (4)
1:03 (3)
50:13 (4)
0:57 (4)

W85A

Entries: 2

Length: 1.0 km

1

171

2

125

3

169

4

176

5

171

6

123

7

200


F

1 Helen Alexander Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 30:54
5:00 (1)
5:00 (1)
8:57 (1)
3:57 (1)
11:17 (1)
2:20 (1)
14:12 (1)
2:55 (1)
18:42 (1)
4:30 (1)
22:34 (1)
3:52 (1)
29:53 (1)
7:19 (2)
30:54 (1)
1:01 (2)
2 Janet Morris Western and Hills Orienteers 34:43
5:35 (2)
5:35 (2)
9:38 (2)
4:03 (2)
13:17 (2)
3:39 (2)
17:33 (2)
4:16 (2)
24:39 (2)
7:06 (2)
31:01 (2)
6:22 (2)
33:48 (2)
2:47 (1)
34:43 (2)
0:55 (1)

M10A

Entries: 8

Length: 2.0 km

1

101

2

102

3

103

4

104

5

105

6

106

7

107

8

108

9

74

10

110

11

111

12

200


F

1 Logan Seaman Wagga and Riverina Occasional 16:27
1:25 (2)
1:25 (2)
2:29 (2)
1:04 (1)
3:49 (2)
1:20 (3)
4:56 (2)
1:07 (2)
5:56 (2)
1:00 (2)
6:40 (2)
0:44 (4)
8:28 (1)
1:48 (1)
10:30 (1)
2:02 (1)
12:11 (1)
1:41 (2)
14:32 (1)
2:21 (4)
15:18 (1)
0:46 (2)
16:07 (1)
0:49 (2)
16:27 (1)
0:20 (4)
2 Neo Kozma Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 17:30
1:13 (1)
1:13 (1)
2:23 (1)
1:10 (2)
3:41 (1)
1:18 (2)
4:43 (1)
1:02 (1)
5:43 (1)
1:00 (2)
6:18 (1)
0:35 (1)
8:42 (2)
2:24 (2)
11:29 (2)
2:47 (2)
13:35 (2)
2:06 (3)
15:23 (2)
1:48 (1)
16:10 (2)
0:47 (3)
17:13 (2)
1:03 (3)
17:30 (2)
0:17 (1)
3 Mattias Preston Central Highlands Orienteering 19:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:48 (3)
19:48 (8)
4 Maxwell Povah Bennelong Northside Orienteers 24:29
1:36 (3)
1:36 (3)
2:58 (3)
1:22 (3)
4:29 (3)
1:31 (4)
5:37 (3)
1:08 (3)
6:33 (3)
0:56 (1)
7:13 (3)
0:40 (2)
9:46 (3)
2:33 (3)
18:14 (3)
8:28 (7)
20:48 (3)
2:34 (4)
22:54 (3)
2:06 (3)
23:32 (3)
0:38 (1)
24:10 (3)
0:38 (1)
24:29 (4)
0:19 (2)
5 Felix Preston Red Roos 31:28
2:00 (5)
2:00 (5)
3:30 (5)
1:30 (5)
4:47 (4)
1:17 (1)
6:03 (4)
1:16 (4)
8:53 (4)
2:50 (6)
10:24 (4)
1:31 (6)
18:35 (4)
8:11 (6)
21:40 (4)
3:05 (5)
25:18 (4)
3:38 (5)
28:16 (4)
2:58 (5)
29:44 (4)
1:28 (7)
31:04 (4)
1:20 (4)
31:28 (5)
0:24 (5)
6 Elliott McQuillan Western and Hills Orienteers 31:48
1:59 (4)
1:59 (4)
3:28 (4)
1:29 (4)
16:19 (7)
12:51 (7)
18:07 (7)
1:48 (5)
19:12 (7)
1:05 (4)
19:54 (7)
0:42 (3)
22:36 (6)
2:42 (4)
25:39 (5)
3:03 (4)
27:11 (5)
1:32 (1)
29:13 (5)
2:02 (2)
30:06 (5)
0:53 (4)
31:29 (5)
1:23 (5)
31:48 (6)
0:19 (2)
7 Max Altmann Newcastle Orienteering Club 36:03
3:47 (7)
3:47 (7)
5:35 (7)
1:48 (6)
8:46 (6)
3:11 (6)
11:07 (6)
2:21 (7)
13:18 (5)
2:11 (5)
14:25 (5)
1:07 (5)
22:50 (7)
8:25 (7)
25:45 (6)
2:55 (3)
29:31 (6)
3:46 (6)
32:51 (6)
3:20 (6)
34:00 (6)
1:09 (5)
35:23 (6)
1:23 (5)
36:03 (7)
0:40 (7)
8 Francis Nolan Ugly Gully Orienteers 37:32
3:12 (6)
3:12 (6)
5:13 (6)
2:01 (7)
8:07 (5)
2:54 (5)
10:22 (5)
2:15 (6)
14:24 (6)
4:02 (7)
15:57 (6)
1:33 (7)
20:50 (5)
4:53 (5)
26:09 (7)
5:19 (6)
30:12 (7)
4:03 (7)
33:51 (7)
3:39 (7)
35:18 (7)
1:27 (6)
37:03 (7)
1:45 (7)
37:32 (8)
0:29 (6)

M12A

Entries: 13

Length: 2.4 km

1

112

2

113

3

102

4

116

5

145

6

105

7

106

8

107

9

108

10

74

11

111

12

200


F

1 Baxter Peel Newcastle Orienteering Club 21:32
2:38 (1)
2:38 (1)
4:37 (1)
1:59 (1)
7:36 (1)
2:59 (1)
9:25 (1)
1:49 (2)
12:20 (1)
2:55 (5)
13:28 (1)
1:08 (3)
14:00 (1)
0:32 (2)
15:34 (1)
1:34 (2)
16:59 (1)
1:25 (2)
18:19 (1)
1:20 (1)
20:25 (1)
2:06 (3)
21:10 (1)
0:45 (3)
21:32 (1)
0:22 (6)
2 Euan Shedden Southern Highlands Orienteers 22:20
2:49 (3)
2:49 (3)
6:20 (6)
3:31 (9)
9:37 (4)
3:17 (2)
11:24 (2)
1:47 (1)
14:24 (3)
3:00 (7)
15:27 (3)
1:03 (1)
15:55 (2)
0:28 (1)
17:12 (2)
1:17 (1)
18:23 (2)
1:11 (1)
19:45 (2)
1:22 (2)
21:24 (2)
1:39 (1)
22:03 (2)
0:39 (1)
22:20 (2)
0:17 (1)
3 Zaf Bluett-Jones Abominable O-Men 25:29
3:27 (5)
3:27 (5)
6:14 (4)
2:47 (4)
9:32 (3)
3:18 (3)
11:39 (4)
2:07 (5)
14:24 (3)
2:45 (4)
15:28 (4)
1:04 (2)
16:22 (4)
0:54 (8)
18:08 (4)
1:46 (4)
19:45 (4)
1:37 (3)
21:36 (3)
1:51 (5)
24:15 (3)
2:39 (7)
25:10 (3)
0:55 (5)
25:29 (3)
0:19 (4)
4 Luca Schulz Ugly Gully Orienteers 25:36
2:42 (2)
2:42 (2)
5:15 (2)
2:33 (3)
9:23 (2)
4:08 (6)
11:26 (3)
2:03 (4)
13:59 (2)
2:33 (2)
15:17 (2)
1:18 (6)
15:55 (2)
0:38 (3)
18:00 (3)
2:05 (8)
19:41 (3)
1:41 (4)
21:41 (4)
2:00 (7)
24:15 (3)
2:34 (5)
25:18 (4)
1:03 (8)
25:36 (4)
0:18 (2)
5 Joshua Layton Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 27:30
4:06 (7)
4:06 (7)
7:13 (7)
3:07 (6)
11:43 (6)
4:30 (7)
13:42 (6)
1:59 (3)
16:11 (5)
2:29 (1)
17:31 (6)
1:20 (7)
18:15 (6)
0:44 (6)
20:04 (6)
1:49 (6)
21:49 (5)
1:45 (6)
23:38 (5)
1:49 (4)
26:12 (5)
2:34 (5)
27:12 (5)
1:00 (7)
27:30 (5)
0:18 (2)
6 Angus Bishop Parawanga Orienteers 31:04
4:27 (8)
4:27 (8)
7:15 (8)
2:48 (5)
11:07 (5)
3:52 (5)
13:36 (5)
2:29 (7)
16:19 (6)
2:43 (3)
17:28 (5)
1:09 (4)
18:06 (5)
0:38 (3)
19:52 (5)
1:46 (4)
24:49 (6)
4:57 (11)
26:46 (6)
1:57 (6)
29:47 (6)
3:01 (8)
30:41 (6)
0:54 (4)
31:04 (6)
0:23 (7)
7 Ben Mansell Bushflyers 33:01
2:57 (4)
2:57 (4)
6:18 (5)
3:21 (7)
12:16 (7)
5:58 (9)
14:41 (7)
2:25 (6)
17:40 (7)
2:59 (6)
18:55 (7)
1:15 (5)
19:39 (7)
0:44 (6)
21:43 (7)
2:04 (7)
27:02 (7)
5:19 (12)
29:08 (7)
2:06 (8)
31:40 (7)
2:32 (4)
32:35 (7)
0:55 (5)
33:01 (7)
0:26 (10)
8 Asher Di Lizio Ugly Gully Orienteers 35:12
5:32 (11)
5:32 (11)
9:23 (11)
3:51 (11)
12:45 (8)
3:22 (4)
15:55 (8)
3:10 (9)
19:29 (8)
3:34 (8)
21:17 (8)
1:48 (8)
22:20 (8)
1:03 (10)
25:02 (8)
2:42 (9)
27:16 (8)
2:14 (7)
30:03 (8)
2:47 (9)
33:08 (8)
3:05 (9)
34:36 (8)
1:28 (10)
35:12 (8)
0:36 (12)
9 Thurein Halpin Parawanga Orienteers 36:31
3:35 (6)
3:35 (6)
6:07 (3)
2:32 (2)
13:46 (9)
7:39 (11)
20:14 (10)
6:28 (12)
25:54 (10)
5:40 (10)
27:58 (10)
2:04 (9)
28:41 (10)
0:43 (5)
30:17 (9)
1:36 (3)
32:01 (9)
1:44 (5)
33:26 (9)
1:25 (3)
35:27 (9)
2:01 (2)
36:11 (9)
0:44 (2)
36:31 (9)
0:20 (5)
10 Ryder Seaman Wagga and Riverina Occasional 45:41
4:40 (9)
4:40 (9)
8:11 (9)
3:31 (9)
14:14 (10)
6:03 (10)
16:50 (9)
2:36 (8)
22:54 (9)
6:04 (11)
25:58 (9)
3:04 (12)
26:59 (9)
1:01 (9)
31:34 (10)
4:35 (11)
35:28 (10)
3:54 (10)
39:15 (10)
3:47 (12)
43:46 (10)
4:31 (10)
45:18 (10)
1:32 (12)
45:41 (10)
0:23 (7)
11 Aiden McQuillan Western and Hills Orienteers 56:13
4:57 (10)
4:57 (10)
8:27 (10)
3:30 (8)
24:37 (12)
16:10 (12)
29:05 (12)
4:28 (10)
33:17 (12)
4:12 (9)
35:25 (12)
2:08 (10)
36:35 (12)
1:10 (11)
39:45 (11)
3:10 (10)
43:20 (11)
3:35 (9)
46:42 (11)
3:22 (11)
54:36 (11)
7:54 (12)
55:49 (11)
1:13 (9)
56:13 (11)
0:24 (9)
12 David Kocsik Garingal Orienteers 65:02
6:53 (12)
6:53 (12)
11:01 (12)
4:08 (12)
16:39 (11)
5:38 (8)
21:44 (11)
5:05 (11)
28:41 (11)
6:57 (12)
31:43 (11)
3:02 (11)
33:05 (11)
1:22 (12)
49:12 (12)
16:07 (12)
52:15 (12)
3:03 (8)
55:35 (12)
3:20 (10)
62:58 (12)
7:23 (11)
64:29 (12)
1:31 (11)
65:02 (12)
0:33 (11)
Presley Scouller-Evans Newcastle Orienteering Club
MP
Missing Punch
5:31
5:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:55
37:24
43:19
0:24

M14A

Entries: 12

Length: 2.5 km

1

147

2

161

3

115

4

134

5

117

6

164

7

128

8

140

9

172

10

74

11

152

12

200


F

1 Hayden Dent Red Roos 23:52
2:26 (1)
2:26 (1)
5:06 (1)
2:40 (3)
6:39 (1)
1:33 (1)
10:25 (1)
3:46 (5)
11:31 (1)
1:06 (1)
14:06 (1)
2:35 (4)
16:59 (1)
2:53 (2)
18:51 (1)
1:52 (1)
20:41 (1)
1:50 (1)
21:48 (1)
1:07 (3)
23:16 (1)
1:28 (1)
23:32 (1)
0:16 (2)
23:52 (1)
0:20 (8)
2 Alex Vanzella Range Runners Orienteering Clu 26:02
2:54 (2)
2:54 (2)
5:35 (3)
2:41 (4)
7:40 (2)
2:05 (3)
10:55 (2)
3:15 (2)
12:32 (2)
1:37 (5)
15:03 (2)
2:31 (3)
17:59 (2)
2:56 (3)
19:59 (2)
2:00 (2)
22:27 (2)
2:28 (2)
23:47 (2)
1:20 (6)
25:26 (2)
1:39 (3)
25:42 (2)
0:16 (2)
26:02 (2)
0:20 (8)
3 Rory Shedden Southern Highlands Orienteers 31:21
5:22 (6)
5:22 (6)
8:14 (5)
2:52 (5)
10:37 (5)
2:23 (4)
13:57 (4)
3:20 (3)
15:04 (4)
1:07 (2)
17:31 (4)
2:27 (2)
21:19 (4)
3:48 (5)
24:20 (3)
3:01 (6)
27:53 (3)
3:33 (6)
29:06 (3)
1:13 (5)
30:45 (3)
1:39 (3)
31:04 (3)
0:19 (6)
31:21 (3)
0:17 (3)
4 Alton Freeman Big Foot Orienteers 35:53
3:32 (3)
3:32 (3)
5:32 (2)
2:00 (1)
9:31 (3)
3:59 (9)
12:36 (3)
3:05 (1)
14:06 (3)
1:30 (4)
16:29 (3)
2:23 (1)
18:56 (3)
2:27 (1)
25:43 (4)
6:47 (11)
32:48 (4)
7:05 (11)
33:46 (4)
0:58 (1)
35:21 (4)
1:35 (2)
35:40 (4)
0:19 (6)
35:53 (4)
0:13 (1)
5 Thomas Caristo Enoggeroos 37:40
6:01 (7)
6:01 (7)
10:53 (8)
4:52 (9)
13:27 (7)
2:34 (5)
17:12 (6)
3:45 (4)
19:00 (6)
1:48 (6)
22:43 (5)
3:43 (6)
27:51 (6)
5:08 (7)
30:11 (5)
2:20 (4)
33:09 (5)
2:58 (4)
34:39 (6)
1:30 (7)
36:59 (5)
2:20 (5)
37:21 (5)
0:22 (10)
37:40 (5)
0:19 (6)
6 Mica Walter Red Roos 41:31
6:46 (10)
6:46 (10)
9:45 (7)
2:59 (6)
13:11 (6)
3:26 (8)
17:11 (5)
4:00 (7)
19:18 (7)
2:07 (9)
23:09 (6)
3:51 (8)
26:37 (5)
3:28 (4)
30:41 (6)
4:04 (8)
33:24 (6)
2:43 (3)
34:30 (5)
1:06 (2)
41:00 (6)
6:30 (11)
41:16 (6)
0:16 (2)
41:31 (6)
0:15 (2)
7 Rohan Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 43:09
4:39 (4)
4:39 (4)
7:18 (4)
2:39 (2)
9:54 (4)
2:36 (6)
17:24 (7)
7:30 (8)
18:37 (5)
1:13 (3)
25:00 (7)
6:23 (10)
30:29 (7)
5:29 (8)
33:10 (7)
2:41 (5)
38:35 (7)
5:25 (8)
39:45 (7)
1:10 (4)
42:33 (7)
2:48 (8)
42:49 (7)
0:16 (2)
43:09 (7)
0:20 (8)
8 Adrian Garbellini Enoggeroos 45:16
5:06 (5)
5:06 (5)
13:17 (10)
8:11 (11)
15:19 (8)
2:02 (2)
19:11 (8)
3:52 (6)
27:17 (8)
8:06 (11)
29:56 (8)
2:39 (5)
34:51 (8)
4:55 (6)
37:04 (8)
2:13 (3)
40:31 (8)
3:27 (5)
42:03 (8)
1:32 (8)
44:37 (8)
2:34 (6)
44:58 (8)
0:21 (9)
45:16 (8)
0:18 (5)
9 Kari Marsh Big Foot Orienteers 54:06
7:36 (11)
7:36 (11)
11:04 (9)
3:28 (8)
17:16 (11)
6:12 (10)
27:18 (10)
10:02 (10)
29:13 (9)
1:55 (7)
33:27 (9)
4:14 (9)
39:19 (9)
5:52 (9)
44:21 (9)
5:02 (10)
47:56 (9)
3:35 (7)
50:02 (9)
2:06 (10)
53:20 (9)
3:18 (10)
53:40 (9)
0:20 (8)
54:06 (9)
0:26 (11)
10 Shay Sweeney Western and Hills Orienteers 70:46
6:11 (8)
6:11 (8)
13:31 (11)
7:20 (10)
16:27 (10)
2:56 (7)
42:54 (11)
26:27 (11)
45:00 (11)
2:06 (8)
48:47 (11)
3:47 (7)
54:56 (10)
6:09 (10)
59:57 (10)
5:01 (9)
65:57 (10)
6:00 (9)
67:34 (10)
1:37 (9)
70:14 (10)
2:40 (7)
70:29 (10)
0:15 (1)
70:46 (10)
0:17 (3)
11 Callum Bryant Enoggeroos 76:13
6:30 (9)
6:30 (9)
9:43 (6)
3:13 (7)
16:24 (9)
6:41 (11)
26:18 (9)
9:54 (9)
29:50 (10)
3:32 (10)
46:44 (10)
16:54 (11)
60:08 (11)
13:24 (11)
63:19 (11)
3:11 (7)
70:08 (11)
6:49 (10)
72:36 (11)
2:28 (11)
75:30 (11)
2:54 (9)
75:54 (11)
0:24 (11)
76:13 (11)
0:19 (6)
Xander Greenhalgh Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl
MP
Missing Punch
30:25
30:25
47:35
17:10
49:28
1:53
-
-
113:53
64:25
128:57
15:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
142:53
13:56
146:33
3:40
147:30
0:57
147:57
0:27

M16A

Entries: 20

Length: 3.3 km

1

166

2

174

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

73

8

128

9

137

10

126

11

159

12

139

13

151

14

146

15

74

16

123

17

200


F

1 Euan Best Esk Valley 27:56
1:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
4:15 (1)
2:47 (3)
5:51 (1)
1:36 (1)
7:52 (1)
2:01 (6)
8:16 (1)
0:24 (1)
9:46 (1)
1:30 (3)
14:09 (1)
4:23 (5)
16:21 (1)
2:12 (1)
17:50 (1)
1:29 (1)
18:50 (1)
1:00 (1)
21:11 (1)
2:21 (1)
22:21 (1)
1:10 (4)
24:31 (1)
2:10 (1)
25:21 (1)
0:50 (3)
25:54 (1)
0:33 (2)
27:17 (1)
1:23 (1)
27:41 (1)
0:24 (1)
27:56 (1)
0:15 (5)
2 William Barnes Range Runners Orienteering Clu 36:18
4:22 (9)
4:22 (9)
6:51 (6)
2:29 (1)
9:08 (5)
2:17 (7)
11:27 (5)
2:19 (8)
11:58 (5)
0:31 (4)
13:16 (4)
1:18 (1)
17:01 (2)
3:45 (1)
21:24 (3)
4:23 (12)
23:39 (2)
2:15 (3)
25:36 (3)
1:57 (11)
28:10 (3)
2:34 (5)
29:25 (3)
1:15 (6)
32:05 (2)
2:40 (4)
33:32 (2)
1:27 (12)
34:03 (2)
0:31 (1)
35:31 (2)
1:28 (2)
36:00 (2)
0:29 (4)
36:18 (2)
0:18 (12)
3 Marcus Cazzolato Tjuringa Orienteers 37:34
4:45 (10)
4:45 (10)
8:08 (10)
3:23 (9)
10:19 (9)
2:11 (5)
12:13 (9)
1:54 (5)
12:45 (7)
0:32 (5)
14:54 (7)
2:09 (9)
19:47 (8)
4:53 (7)
22:26 (6)
2:39 (3)
24:56 (5)
2:30 (5)
26:27 (5)
1:31 (7)
29:43 (6)
3:16 (10)
31:04 (6)
1:21 (10)
33:27 (4)
2:23 (2)
34:16 (3)
0:49 (2)
34:54 (3)
0:38 (4)
36:50 (3)
1:56 (10)
37:20 (3)
0:30 (6)
37:34 (3)
0:14 (2)
4 Jonathan Nolan Uringa Orienteers 37:56
2:35 (4)
2:35 (4)
7:12 (7)
4:37 (14)
9:25 (6)
2:13 (6)
11:38 (7)
2:13 (7)
12:18 (6)
0:40 (11)
14:01 (6)
1:43 (4)
18:14 (4)
4:13 (3)
21:23 (2)
3:09 (9)
23:59 (4)
2:36 (6)
26:16 (4)
2:17 (13)
29:03 (4)
2:47 (6)
30:23 (4)
1:20 (8)
33:17 (3)
2:54 (9)
34:47 (4)
1:30 (13)
35:32 (4)
0:45 (13)
37:12 (4)
1:40 (6)
37:41 (4)
0:29 (4)
37:56 (4)
0:15 (5)
5 Miles Bryant Enoggeroos 38:06
2:52 (5)
2:52 (5)
6:03 (4)
3:11 (7)
8:08 (3)
2:05 (3)
10:32 (4)
2:24 (9)
11:19 (4)
0:47 (14)
13:35 (5)
2:16 (11)
18:37 (6)
5:02 (8)
21:35 (4)
2:58 (5)
23:53 (3)
2:18 (4)
25:01 (2)
1:08 (2)
27:23 (2)
2:22 (2)
28:42 (2)
1:19 (7)
34:01 (5)
5:19 (13)
35:04 (5)
1:03 (8)
35:47 (5)
0:43 (12)
37:20 (5)
1:33 (3)
37:51 (5)
0:31 (8)
38:06 (5)
0:15 (5)
6 Ewan Keith Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 38:13
3:47 (8)
3:47 (8)
7:20 (8)
3:33 (10)
9:43 (7)
2:23 (8)
11:34 (6)
1:51 (3)
13:13 (9)
1:39 (15)
14:59 (8)
1:46 (6)
19:14 (7)
4:15 (4)
22:58 (7)
3:44 (10)
25:55 (8)
2:57 (8)
27:44 (8)
1:49 (10)
30:10 (8)
2:26 (3)
31:38 (8)
1:28 (12)
34:19 (6)
2:41 (5)
35:16 (6)
0:57 (4)
35:54 (6)
0:38 (4)
37:32 (6)
1:38 (5)
38:00 (6)
0:28 (3)
38:13 (6)
0:13 (1)
7 Curtis Pepper Bennelong Northside Orienteers 39:33
2:12 (3)
2:12 (3)
5:21 (3)
3:09 (6)
7:56 (2)
2:35 (10)
10:23 (3)
2:27 (11)
11:04 (3)
0:41 (12)
13:02 (3)
1:58 (8)
18:32 (5)
5:30 (11)
21:36 (5)
3:04 (7)
25:02 (6)
3:26 (10)
26:42 (7)
1:40 (8)
29:41 (5)
2:59 (8)
31:16 (7)
1:35 (14)
35:00 (7)
3:44 (11)
36:00 (7)
1:00 (6)
36:35 (7)
0:35 (3)
38:47 (7)
2:12 (13)
39:18 (7)
0:31 (8)
39:33 (7)
0:15 (5)
8 Lachlan Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 40:41
2:05 (2)
2:05 (2)
5:18 (2)
3:13 (8)
8:18 (4)
3:00 (13)
10:06 (2)
1:48 (1)
10:33 (2)
0:27 (2)
12:17 (2)
1:44 (5)
17:50 (3)
5:33 (12)
23:14 (8)
5:24 (13)
25:22 (7)
2:08 (2)
26:31 (6)
1:09 (3)
29:50 (7)
3:19 (11)
30:54 (5)
1:04 (1)
36:15 (8)
5:21 (14)
37:25 (8)
1:10 (10)
38:04 (8)
0:39 (7)
39:53 (8)
1:49 (8)
40:23 (8)
0:30 (6)
40:41 (8)
0:18 (12)
9 Eric Lovell Range Runners Orienteering Clu 41:12
6:23 (13)
6:23 (13)
8:53 (12)
2:30 (2)
11:34 (12)
2:41 (11)
13:23 (10)
1:49 (2)
13:56 (10)
0:33 (6)
17:22 (13)
3:26 (15)
21:22 (9)
4:00 (2)
24:10 (9)
2:48 (4)
28:15 (10)
4:05 (12)
29:32 (9)
1:17 (5)
32:25 (9)
2:53 (7)
33:38 (9)
1:13 (5)
36:30 (9)
2:52 (8)
37:41 (9)
1:11 (11)
38:22 (9)
0:41 (11)
40:10 (9)
1:48 (7)
40:58 (9)
0:48 (15)
41:12 (9)
0:14 (2)
10 Max Walter Red Roos 42:35
6:47 (14)
6:47 (14)
9:49 (14)
3:02 (5)
11:57 (13)
2:08 (4)
14:39 (13)
2:42 (14)
15:17 (13)
0:38 (10)
17:07 (11)
1:50 (7)
21:49 (10)
4:42 (6)
24:57 (10)
3:08 (8)
27:45 (9)
2:48 (7)
30:30 (10)
2:45 (14)
33:57 (10)
3:27 (13)
35:24 (11)
1:27 (11)
38:11 (10)
2:47 (7)
39:20 (10)
1:09 (9)
39:59 (10)
0:39 (7)
41:55 (10)
1:56 (10)
42:21 (10)
0:26 (2)
42:35 (10)
0:14 (2)
11 Austin Clem Lincoln Orienteers 44:37
5:46 (12)
5:46 (12)
9:32 (13)
3:46 (12)
12:02 (14)
2:30 (9)
14:30 (12)
2:28 (12)
15:04 (12)
0:34 (7)
17:17 (12)
2:13 (10)
22:37 (11)
5:20 (9)
25:40 (11)
3:03 (6)
29:16 (11)
3:36 (11)
30:40 (11)
1:24 (6)
33:59 (11)
3:19 (11)
35:19 (10)
1:20 (8)
38:50 (11)
3:31 (10)
40:23 (11)
1:33 (14)
41:11 (11)
0:48 (14)
43:47 (11)
2:36 (14)
44:21 (11)
0:34 (13)
44:37 (11)
0:16 (11)
12 Oliver Bishop Parawanga Orienteers 48:22
5:10 (11)
5:10 (11)
8:47 (11)
3:37 (11)
11:33 (11)
2:46 (12)
14:07 (11)
2:34 (13)
14:48 (11)
0:41 (12)
17:04 (10)
2:16 (11)
22:54 (12)
5:50 (13)
29:07 (13)
6:13 (15)
33:31 (13)
4:24 (13)
34:44 (13)
1:13 (4)
37:14 (12)
2:30 (4)
38:47 (12)
1:33 (13)
44:18 (14)
5:31 (15)
45:19 (13)
1:01 (7)
45:58 (13)
0:39 (7)
47:35 (12)
1:37 (4)
48:07 (12)
0:32 (12)
48:22 (12)
0:15 (5)
13 Ethan Crowe Ugly Gully Orienteers 48:30
3:24 (6)
3:24 (6)
6:20 (5)
2:56 (4)
9:45 (8)
3:25 (15)
12:11 (8)
2:26 (10)
12:46 (8)
0:35 (8)
15:31 (9)
2:45 (14)
26:03 (14)
10:32 (15)
28:39 (12)
2:36 (2)
34:01 (14)
5:22 (14)
37:02 (14)
3:01 (15)
40:06 (14)
3:04 (9)
41:15 (14)
1:09 (3)
43:47 (12)
2:32 (3)
44:46 (12)
0:59 (5)
45:40 (12)
0:54 (15)
47:37 (13)
1:57 (12)
48:11 (13)
0:34 (13)
48:30 (13)
0:19 (14)
14 Eric Taunton-Burnet Enoggeroos 51:23
3:28 (7)
3:28 (7)
8:05 (9)
4:37 (14)
11:05 (10)
3:00 (13)
16:41 (14)
5:36 (15)
17:16 (14)
0:35 (8)
19:58 (14)
2:42 (13)
25:26 (13)
5:28 (10)
29:24 (14)
3:58 (11)
32:33 (12)
3:09 (9)
34:13 (12)
1:40 (8)
38:04 (13)
3:51 (14)
39:48 (13)
1:44 (15)
44:16 (13)
4:28 (12)
47:15 (14)
2:59 (15)
47:54 (14)
0:39 (7)
50:37 (14)
2:43 (15)
51:08 (14)
0:31 (8)
51:23 (14)
0:15 (5)
15 Matthew Layton Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 59:40
16:04 (15)
16:04 (15)
20:12 (15)
4:08 (13)
22:04 (15)
1:52 (2)
23:56 (15)
1:52 (4)
24:26 (15)
0:30 (3)
25:51 (15)
1:25 (2)
32:30 (15)
6:39 (14)
37:58 (15)
5:28 (14)
44:37 (15)
6:39 (15)
46:40 (15)
2:03 (12)
51:45 (15)
5:05 (15)
52:49 (15)
1:04 (1)
55:32 (15)
2:43 (6)
56:19 (15)
0:47 (1)
56:57 (15)
0:38 (4)
58:50 (15)
1:53 (9)
59:21 (15)
0:31 (8)
59:40 (15)
0:19 (14)
Joshua Mansell Bushflyers
MP
Missing Punch
7:44
7:44
-
-
13:08
5:24
15:31
2:23
18:37
3:06
23:04
4:27
27:56
4:52
30:24
2:28
33:34
3:10
35:35
2:01
38:25
2:50
40:09
1:44
44:01
3:52
45:05
1:04
45:49
0:44
47:44
1:55
48:13
0:29
48:32
0:19
Alex Woolford Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Oliver Gotzinger
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ashley White Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Elye Dent Red Roos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M20E

Entries: 23

Length: 4.2 km

1

132

2

121

3

130

4

155

5

167

6

148

7

127

8

143

9

118

10

72

11

157

12

165

13

137

14

75

15

163

16

146

17

133

18

74

19

123

20

200


F

1 Toby Cazzolato SA Arrows 35:12
1:02 (5)
1:02 (5)
2:56 (4)
1:54 (5)
6:49 (1)
3:53 (1)
7:51 (1)
1:02 (3)
9:21 (1)
1:30 (2)
11:24 (1)
2:03 (1)
13:07 (1)
1:43 (10)
16:41 (2)
3:34 (11)
17:58 (1)
1:17 (12)
19:14 (1)
1:16 (2)
23:52 (1)
4:38 (6)
25:14 (1)
1:22 (2)
27:54 (1)
2:40 (4)
29:14 (1)
1:20 (3)
31:03 (1)
1:49 (15)
32:14 (1)
1:11 (5)
32:39 (1)
0:25 (2)
33:07 (1)
0:28 (1)
34:29 (1)
1:22 (3)
34:56 (1)
0:27 (8)
35:12 (1)
0:16 (8)
2 Leith Soden SA Arrows 36:03
0:58 (2)
0:58 (2)
2:58 (5)
2:00 (7)
7:55 (7)
4:57 (10)
8:50 (3)
0:55 (1)
11:17 (4)
2:27 (16)
13:22 (3)
2:05 (2)
15:32 (3)
2:10 (17)
18:18 (3)
2:46 (2)
19:30 (3)
1:12 (9)
20:55 (3)
1:25 (9)
25:14 (3)
4:19 (4)
26:58 (3)
1:44 (11)
29:29 (3)
2:31 (2)
30:53 (3)
1:24 (5)
32:06 (3)
1:13 (1)
33:12 (3)
1:06 (2)
33:37 (2)
0:25 (2)
34:07 (2)
0:30 (2)
35:24 (2)
1:17 (2)
35:48 (2)
0:24 (1)
36:03 (2)
0:15 (6)
3 Oskar Mella NSW Stingers 36:17
1:05 (7)
1:05 (7)
2:53 (3)
1:48 (2)
7:01 (2)
4:08 (2)
8:09 (2)
1:08 (5)
9:49 (2)
1:40 (3)
11:54 (2)
2:05 (2)
13:43 (2)
1:49 (11)
16:18 (1)
2:35 (1)
18:03 (2)
1:45 (18)
19:15 (2)
1:12 (1)
24:07 (2)
4:52 (10)
25:55 (2)
1:48 (13)
29:04 (2)
3:09 (10)
30:34 (2)
1:30 (7)
31:53 (2)
1:19 (3)
33:06 (2)
1:13 (6)
33:38 (3)
0:32 (10)
34:08 (3)
0:30 (2)
35:40 (3)
1:32 (7)
36:04 (3)
0:24 (1)
36:17 (3)
0:13 (4)
4 Niko Stoner TAS Foresters 37:34
1:01 (4)
1:01 (4)
3:29 (9)
2:28 (16)
7:56 (8)
4:27 (6)
8:55 (4)
0:59 (2)
10:59 (3)
2:04 (10)
14:34 (4)
3:35 (12)
16:02 (4)
1:28 (4)
19:23 (4)
3:21 (8)
20:29 (4)
1:06 (5)
21:47 (4)
1:18 (3)
26:01 (4)
4:14 (2)
27:26 (4)
1:25 (3)
30:10 (4)
2:44 (5)
31:27 (4)
1:17 (2)
33:07 (4)
1:40 (12)
34:28 (4)
1:21 (9)
34:51 (4)
0:23 (1)
35:21 (4)
0:30 (2)
36:53 (4)
1:32 (7)
37:18 (4)
0:25 (4)
37:34 (4)
0:16 (8)
5 Toby Lang CBR Cockatoos 41:25
1:09 (8)
1:09 (8)
3:12 (8)
2:03 (8)
7:32 (4)
4:20 (4)
10:11 (6)
2:39 (13)
11:52 (5)
1:41 (4)
18:33 (9)
6:41 (22)
19:58 (9)
1:25 (2)
23:19 (7)
3:21 (8)
24:26 (6)
1:07 (6)
25:44 (6)
1:18 (3)
29:59 (6)
4:15 (3)
31:25 (6)
1:26 (5)
33:59 (6)
2:34 (3)
35:19 (5)
1:20 (3)
36:56 (5)
1:37 (11)
38:02 (5)
1:06 (2)
38:28 (5)
0:26 (4)
39:03 (5)
0:35 (10)
40:32 (5)
1:29 (5)
41:05 (5)
0:33 (17)
41:25 (5)
0:20 (16)
6 Jett McComb TAS Foresters 42:03
0:54 (1)
0:54 (1)
3:09 (6)
2:15 (12)
7:38 (5)
4:29 (7)
10:05 (5)
2:27 (10)
11:56 (6)
1:51 (5)
16:55 (6)
4:59 (17)
18:28 (5)
1:33 (6)
21:39 (5)
3:11 (6)
22:43 (5)
1:04 (3)
24:17 (5)
1:34 (13)
29:08 (5)
4:51 (9)
30:47 (5)
1:39 (7)
33:44 (5)
2:57 (7)
36:02 (6)
2:18 (16)
37:17 (6)
1:15 (2)
38:30 (6)
1:13 (6)
38:59 (6)
0:29 (6)
39:30 (6)
0:31 (7)
41:16 (6)
1:46 (17)
41:45 (6)
0:29 (10)
42:03 (6)
0:18 (13)
7 Sam Woolford NSW Stingers 42:46
1:02 (5)
1:02 (5)
2:44 (1)
1:42 (1)
7:24 (3)
4:40 (8)
15:22 (17)
7:58 (22)
16:49 (13)
1:27 (1)
20:38 (12)
3:49 (14)
22:08 (11)
1:30 (5)
25:10 (9)
3:02 (4)
26:21 (8)
1:11 (8)
27:39 (8)
1:18 (3)
31:58 (8)
4:19 (4)
33:23 (8)
1:25 (3)
35:51 (8)
2:28 (1)
37:23 (7)
1:32 (8)
38:54 (7)
1:31 (6)
39:53 (7)
0:59 (1)
40:20 (7)
0:27 (5)
40:50 (7)
0:30 (2)
42:03 (7)
1:13 (1)
42:29 (7)
0:26 (5)
42:46 (7)
0:17 (11)
8 Will Whittington TAS Foresters 45:59
2:03 (22)
2:03 (22)
4:43 (21)
2:40 (18)
10:59 (15)
6:16 (15)
14:56 (15)
3:57 (19)
17:02 (14)
2:06 (11)
20:18 (11)
3:16 (9)
22:40 (13)
2:22 (18)
25:50 (10)
3:10 (5)
26:55 (9)
1:05 (4)
28:28 (9)
1:33 (12)
33:13 (9)
4:45 (7)
34:54 (9)
1:41 (8)
37:52 (9)
2:58 (8)
39:27 (9)
1:35 (10)
41:10 (9)
1:43 (13)
42:38 (9)
1:28 (11)
43:07 (8)
0:29 (6)
43:38 (8)
0:31 (7)
45:15 (8)
1:37 (10)
45:41 (8)
0:26 (5)
45:59 (8)
0:18 (13)
9 Oscar Brown CBR Cockatoos 46:14
1:49 (19)
1:49 (19)
4:12 (16)
2:23 (14)
10:22 (13)
6:10 (14)
14:15 (14)
3:53 (18)
16:14 (11)
1:59 (9)
18:58 (10)
2:44 (7)
20:25 (10)
1:27 (3)
23:17 (6)
2:52 (3)
24:34 (7)
1:17 (12)
26:04 (7)
1:30 (11)
30:54 (7)
4:50 (8)
32:32 (7)
1:38 (6)
35:31 (7)
2:59 (9)
38:13 (8)
2:42 (19)
40:52 (8)
2:39 (22)
42:29 (8)
1:37 (15)
43:12 (9)
0:43 (18)
43:48 (9)
0:36 (13)
45:33 (9)
1:45 (15)
45:59 (9)
0:26 (5)
46:14 (9)
0:15 (6)
10 Cooper Horley NSW Stingers 47:19
4:04 (23)
4:04 (23)
5:53 (23)
1:49 (3)
11:29 (18)
5:36 (13)
13:59 (13)
2:30 (11)
15:56 (10)
1:57 (8)
18:17 (8)
2:21 (4)
19:55 (8)
1:38 (7)
23:42 (8)
3:47 (13)
26:56 (10)
3:14 (23)
28:55 (10)
1:59 (19)
33:49 (10)
4:54 (11)
36:02 (10)
2:13 (18)
39:18 (10)
3:16 (12)
41:18 (10)
2:00 (15)
42:50 (10)
1:32 (7)
44:04 (10)
1:14 (8)
44:38 (10)
0:34 (12)
45:16 (10)
0:38 (16)
46:43 (10)
1:27 (4)
47:07 (10)
0:24 (1)
47:19 (10)
0:12 (1)
11 Torren Arthur VIC Vikings 48:53
1:25 (14)
1:25 (14)
3:34 (10)
2:09 (10)
8:00 (9)
4:26 (5)
11:51 (9)
3:51 (17)
14:47 (8)
2:56 (18)
20:57 (13)
6:10 (20)
22:37 (12)
1:40 (9)
26:38 (11)
4:01 (16)
27:57 (11)
1:19 (14)
29:20 (11)
1:23 (8)
34:46 (11)
5:26 (13)
36:47 (11)
2:01 (15)
40:44 (11)
3:57 (16)
42:09 (11)
1:25 (6)
43:30 (11)
1:21 (4)
45:25 (11)
1:55 (17)
45:56 (11)
0:31 (9)
46:29 (11)
0:33 (9)
48:05 (11)
1:36 (9)
48:33 (11)
0:28 (9)
48:53 (11)
0:20 (16)
12 Jamie Woolford NSW Stingers 50:56
1:50 (20)
1:50 (20)
3:55 (15)
2:05 (9)
11:09 (16)
7:14 (18)
15:20 (16)
4:11 (21)
19:59 (16)
4:39 (19)
22:40 (16)
2:41 (6)
24:36 (15)
1:56 (13)
27:51 (13)
3:15 (7)
29:03 (13)
1:12 (9)
30:49 (12)
1:46 (14)
36:32 (12)
5:43 (15)
38:13 (12)
1:41 (8)
42:09 (12)
3:56 (15)
44:00 (12)
1:51 (13)
45:35 (12)
1:35 (9)
47:03 (12)
1:28 (11)
47:42 (12)
0:39 (15)
48:24 (12)
0:42 (18)
50:09 (12)
1:45 (15)
50:44 (12)
0:35 (21)
50:56 (12)
0:12 (1)
13 Callum White VIC Vikings 55:00
1:00 (3)
1:00 (3)
2:50 (2)
1:50 (4)
23:54 (23)
21:04 (23)
24:59 (23)
1:05 (4)
26:51 (20)
1:52 (7)
30:36 (19)
3:45 (13)
31:59 (19)
1:23 (1)
35:20 (16)
3:21 (8)
36:23 (16)
1:03 (2)
37:44 (16)
1:21 (6)
41:56 (15)
4:12 (1)
43:15 (15)
1:19 (1)
46:06 (13)
2:51 (6)
47:17 (13)
1:11 (1)
49:01 (13)
1:44 (14)
51:06 (13)
2:05 (20)
51:46 (13)
0:40 (17)
52:23 (13)
0:37 (15)
54:06 (13)
1:43 (14)
54:37 (13)
0:31 (12)
55:00 (13)
0:23 (23)
14 Oliver Freeman NSW Stingers 57:39
1:10 (9)
1:10 (9)
3:44 (12)
2:34 (17)
9:04 (12)
5:20 (12)
11:28 (8)
2:24 (9)
13:19 (7)
1:51 (5)
15:53 (5)
2:34 (5)
19:06 (6)
3:13 (21)
27:00 (12)
7:54 (18)
28:23 (12)
1:23 (15)
30:59 (13)
2:36 (22)
36:58 (13)
5:59 (16)
38:41 (13)
1:43 (10)
47:50 (14)
9:09 (22)
50:25 (14)
2:35 (18)
51:59 (14)
1:34 (8)
53:32 (14)
1:33 (13)
54:05 (14)
0:33 (11)
54:53 (14)
0:48 (23)
56:54 (14)
2:01 (20)
57:26 (14)
0:32 (15)
57:39 (14)
0:13 (4)
15 Remi Afnan SA Arrows 62:37
1:27 (17)
1:27 (17)
3:44 (12)
2:17 (13)
23:25 (22)
19:41 (22)
24:45 (21)
1:20 (6)
27:04 (21)
2:19 (14)
31:13 (20)
4:09 (15)
33:09 (20)
1:56 (13)
36:49 (17)
3:40 (12)
38:20 (17)
1:31 (17)
39:48 (17)
1:28 (10)
45:12 (16)
5:24 (12)
47:40 (16)
2:28 (22)
52:47 (16)
5:07 (19)
54:41 (15)
1:54 (14)
56:38 (15)
1:57 (17)
58:24 (15)
1:46 (16)
59:22 (15)
0:58 (22)
60:04 (15)
0:42 (18)
61:45 (15)
1:41 (12)
62:19 (15)
0:34 (19)
62:37 (15)
0:18 (13)
16 Rubin Smyth Sunshine Orienteers Club 63:34
1:19 (11)
1:19 (11)
4:18 (18)
2:59 (22)
10:50 (14)
6:32 (17)
12:11 (10)
1:21 (7)
21:16 (17)
9:05 (22)
28:43 (18)
7:27 (23)
31:44 (18)
3:01 (20)
37:47 (19)
6:03 (17)
40:23 (19)
2:36 (21)
42:13 (19)
1:50 (15)
48:58 (19)
6:45 (17)
50:52 (19)
1:54 (14)
54:20 (17)
3:28 (13)
55:58 (16)
1:38 (11)
57:54 (16)
1:56 (16)
60:02 (16)
2:08 (21)
60:41 (16)
0:39 (15)
61:17 (16)
0:36 (13)
62:48 (16)
1:31 (6)
63:18 (16)
0:30 (11)
63:34 (16)
0:16 (8)
17 Selwyn Sweeney NSW Stingers 65:14
1:46 (18)
1:46 (18)
4:38 (20)
2:52 (20)
12:09 (19)
7:31 (19)
16:10 (18)
4:01 (20)
18:30 (15)
2:20 (15)
21:57 (14)
3:27 (11)
26:00 (16)
4:03 (23)
29:56 (15)
3:56 (14)
31:41 (15)
1:45 (18)
35:03 (15)
3:22 (23)
46:34 (17)
11:31 (23)
48:41 (17)
2:07 (17)
52:46 (15)
4:05 (17)
56:41 (17)
3:55 (22)
58:59 (18)
2:18 (20)
61:25 (18)
2:26 (22)
62:08 (18)
0:43 (18)
62:43 (18)
0:35 (10)
64:24 (17)
1:41 (12)
64:57 (17)
0:33 (17)
65:14 (17)
0:17 (11)
18 Samuel Garbellini QLD Cyclones 65:51
1:21 (12)
1:21 (12)
3:46 (14)
2:25 (15)
9:03 (11)
5:17 (11)
12:39 (11)
3:36 (16)
14:53 (9)
2:14 (12)
17:39 (7)
2:46 (8)
19:32 (7)
1:53 (12)
29:51 (14)
10:19 (20)
31:06 (14)
1:15 (11)
33:03 (14)
1:57 (17)
40:14 (14)
7:11 (19)
42:37 (14)
2:23 (20)
55:04 (18)
12:27 (23)
56:52 (18)
1:48 (12)
58:51 (17)
1:59 (18)
60:47 (17)
1:56 (18)
61:37 (17)
0:50 (21)
62:24 (17)
0:47 (21)
64:47 (18)
2:23 (23)
65:29 (18)
0:42 (23)
65:51 (18)
0:22 (22)
19 Henry Smyth QLD Cyclones 69:44
1:15 (10)
1:15 (10)
3:10 (7)
1:55 (6)
8:05 (10)
4:55 (9)
24:48 (22)
16:43 (23)
27:33 (22)
2:45 (17)
31:50 (22)
4:17 (16)
34:12 (21)
2:22 (18)
46:09 (22)
11:57 (22)
47:07 (21)
0:58 (1)
48:57 (21)
1:50 (15)
54:27 (21)
5:30 (14)
56:51 (20)
2:24 (21)
60:06 (20)
3:15 (11)
62:40 (20)
2:34 (17)
64:58 (21)
2:18 (20)
66:04 (20)
1:06 (2)
66:34 (19)
0:30 (8)
67:13 (19)
0:39 (17)
68:52 (19)
1:39 (11)
69:23 (19)
0:31 (12)
69:44 (19)
0:21 (20)
20 Liam Dufty WA Nomads 69:50
1:53 (21)
1:53 (21)
4:48 (22)
2:55 (21)
11:12 (17)
6:24 (16)
13:45 (12)
2:33 (12)
28:03 (23)
14:18 (23)
33:10 (23)
5:07 (18)
35:17 (23)
2:07 (16)
39:15 (20)
3:58 (15)
41:46 (20)
2:31 (20)
43:43 (20)
1:57 (17)
54:00 (20)
10:17 (21)
58:04 (21)
4:04 (23)
61:34 (21)
3:30 (14)
63:08 (21)
1:34 (9)
64:44 (20)
1:36 (10)
66:11 (21)
1:27 (10)
66:49 (21)
0:38 (14)
67:19 (20)
0:30 (2)
69:06 (20)
1:47 (18)
69:38 (20)
0:32 (15)
69:50 (20)
0:12 (1)
21 Riley McFarlane WA Nomads 70:38
1:26 (16)
1:26 (16)
4:17 (17)
2:51 (19)
18:51 (20)
14:34 (20)
21:41 (20)
2:50 (14)
23:59 (18)
2:18 (13)
27:19 (17)
3:20 (10)
29:17 (17)
1:58 (15)
37:22 (18)
8:05 (19)
38:48 (18)
1:26 (16)
41:08 (18)
2:20 (21)
48:11 (18)
7:03 (18)
50:27 (18)
2:16 (19)
58:07 (19)
7:40 (21)
60:56 (19)
2:49 (20)
63:04 (19)
2:08 (19)
65:55 (19)
2:51 (23)
66:43 (20)
0:48 (20)
67:30 (21)
0:47 (21)
69:41 (21)
2:11 (22)
70:17 (21)
0:36 (22)
70:38 (21)
0:21 (20)
22 Max Grivell SA Arrows 78:54
1:25 (14)
1:25 (14)
4:29 (19)
3:04 (23)
19:07 (21)
14:38 (21)
20:30 (19)
1:23 (8)
25:22 (19)
4:52 (20)
31:48 (21)
6:26 (21)
35:15 (22)
3:27 (22)
46:01 (21)
10:46 (21)
48:54 (22)
2:53 (22)
50:54 (22)
2:00 (20)
58:18 (22)
7:24 (20)
60:23 (22)
2:05 (16)
64:29 (22)
4:06 (18)
68:24 (22)
3:55 (22)
72:06 (22)
3:42 (23)
74:04 (22)
1:58 (19)
75:11 (22)
1:07 (23)
75:56 (22)
0:45 (20)
78:00 (22)
2:04 (21)
78:34 (22)
0:34 (19)
78:54 (22)
0:20 (16)
23 Owen Radajewski CBR Cockatoos 81:52
1:23 (13)
1:23 (13)
3:36 (11)
2:13 (11)
7:44 (6)
4:08 (2)
10:48 (7)
3:04 (15)
16:44 (12)
5:56 (21)
22:35 (15)
5:51 (19)
24:13 (14)
1:38 (7)
50:35 (23)
26:22 (23)
51:43 (23)
1:08 (7)
53:04 (23)
1:21 (6)
63:33 (23)
10:29 (22)
65:19 (23)
1:46 (12)
71:25 (23)
6:06 (20)
74:55 (23)
3:30 (21)
76:25 (23)
1:30 (5)
77:58 (23)
1:33 (13)
78:32 (23)
0:34 (12)
79:07 (23)
0:35 (10)
81:01 (23)
1:54 (19)
81:32 (23)
0:31 (12)
81:52 (23)
0:20 (16)

M18A

Entries: 8

Length: 3.7 km

1

135

2

141

3

174

4

131

5

117

6

162

7

156

8

73

9

140

10

126

11

144

12

124

13

142

14

151

15

146

16

74

17

152

18

200


F

1 Henri du Toit Melbourne Forest Racers 41:50
2:01 (5)
2:01 (5)
3:24 (1)
1:23 (1)
5:10 (1)
1:46 (1)
6:49 (1)
1:39 (1)
16:05 (3)
9:16 (5)
19:42 (4)
3:37 (6)
21:57 (4)
2:15 (3)
25:55 (2)
3:58 (1)
29:32 (2)
3:37 (1)
31:09 (2)
1:37 (5)
33:13 (1)
2:04 (1)
34:06 (1)
0:53 (1)
35:54 (1)
1:48 (1)
38:04 (1)
2:10 (2)
39:11 (1)
1:07 (1)
39:44 (1)
0:33 (1)
41:23 (1)
1:39 (3)
41:35 (1)
0:12 (1)
41:50 (1)
0:15 (1)
2 Nick Stanley Garingal Orienteers 47:57
1:54 (2)
1:54 (2)
3:33 (2)
1:39 (2)
6:01 (2)
2:28 (3)
7:52 (2)
1:51 (2)
10:56 (1)
3:04 (1)
13:05 (1)
2:09 (3)
15:08 (1)
2:03 (1)
20:33 (1)
5:25 (2)
25:10 (1)
4:37 (2)
29:36 (1)
4:26 (6)
33:50 (2)
4:14 (4)
35:28 (2)
1:38 (4)
41:45 (2)
6:17 (5)
43:47 (2)
2:02 (1)
45:03 (2)
1:16 (2)
45:51 (2)
0:48 (5)
47:28 (2)
1:37 (1)
47:41 (2)
0:13 (2)
47:57 (2)
0:16 (2)
3 Nicholas Mousley Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 52:30
1:56 (3)
1:56 (3)
5:59 (6)
4:03 (6)
10:13 (6)
4:14 (5)
13:29 (6)
3:16 (5)
17:03 (4)
3:34 (3)
19:13 (3)
2:10 (5)
21:16 (2)
2:03 (1)
26:43 (3)
5:27 (3)
32:03 (3)
5:20 (3)
33:24 (3)
1:21 (4)
37:49 (3)
4:25 (5)
40:03 (3)
2:14 (6)
45:04 (3)
5:01 (3)
47:48 (3)
2:44 (4)
49:37 (3)
1:49 (5)
50:16 (3)
0:39 (2)
51:53 (3)
1:37 (1)
52:12 (3)
0:19 (4)
52:30 (3)
0:18 (4)
4 Jamie Marsh Big Foot Orienteers 54:21
1:18 (1)
1:18 (1)
3:40 (3)
2:22 (5)
6:21 (3)
2:41 (4)
12:23 (5)
6:02 (6)
15:34 (2)
3:11 (2)
17:15 (2)
1:41 (1)
21:24 (3)
4:09 (6)
27:50 (4)
6:26 (6)
35:28 (4)
7:38 (6)
36:40 (4)
1:12 (2)
40:27 (5)
3:47 (3)
41:46 (4)
1:19 (3)
46:10 (4)
4:24 (2)
48:35 (4)
2:25 (3)
50:34 (4)
1:59 (6)
51:21 (4)
0:47 (4)
53:50 (4)
2:29 (5)
54:03 (4)
0:13 (2)
54:21 (4)
0:18 (4)
5 Alex Crowe Ugly Gully Orienteers 59:27
1:56 (3)
1:56 (3)
4:11 (4)
2:15 (4)
8:29 (5)
4:18 (6)
11:17 (4)
2:48 (4)
18:53 (5)
7:36 (4)
21:02 (6)
2:09 (3)
23:59 (5)
2:57 (4)
30:13 (5)
6:14 (5)
35:56 (5)
5:43 (4)
37:06 (5)
1:10 (1)
40:20 (4)
3:14 (2)
42:13 (5)
1:53 (5)
51:44 (5)
9:31 (6)
54:56 (5)
3:12 (5)
56:27 (5)
1:31 (4)
57:08 (5)
0:41 (3)
58:52 (5)
1:44 (4)
59:11 (5)
0:19 (4)
59:27 (5)
0:16 (2)
6 Liming Zheng Garingal Orienteers 62:45
2:24 (6)
2:24 (6)
4:25 (5)
2:01 (3)
6:47 (4)
2:22 (2)
8:54 (3)
2:07 (3)
19:07 (6)
10:13 (6)
21:01 (5)
1:54 (2)
24:12 (6)
3:11 (5)
30:22 (6)
6:10 (4)
37:40 (6)
7:18 (5)
38:57 (6)
1:17 (3)
46:40 (6)
7:43 (6)
47:51 (6)
1:11 (2)
53:01 (6)
5:10 (4)
56:53 (6)
3:52 (6)
58:22 (6)
1:29 (3)
59:25 (6)
1:03 (6)
62:06 (6)
2:41 (6)
62:27 (6)
0:21 (6)
62:45 (6)
0:18 (4)
Jack Bashford Red Roos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Xander Phillips Red Roos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M35A

Entries: 5

Length: 4.0 km

1

166

2

175

3

138

4

153

5

131

6

117

7

162

8

156

9

160

10

71

11

128

12

137

13

163

14

159

15

142

16

165

17

133

18

74

19

152

20

200


F

1 Dave Meyer Red Roos 33:49
1:33 (1)
1:33 (1)
2:38 (1)
1:05 (3)
4:19 (1)
1:41 (1)
5:22 (1)
1:03 (1)
7:13 (1)
1:51 (2)
9:34 (1)
2:21 (1)
11:01 (1)
1:27 (1)
12:59 (1)
1:58 (1)
16:15 (1)
3:16 (1)
17:36 (1)
1:21 (1)
19:22 (1)
1:46 (1)
20:52 (1)
1:30 (1)
23:46 (1)
2:54 (4)
25:46 (1)
2:00 (1)
27:56 (1)
2:10 (1)
28:56 (1)
1:00 (1)
30:57 (1)
2:01 (1)
31:31 (1)
0:34 (1)
33:16 (1)
1:45 (1)
33:30 (1)
0:14 (1)
33:49 (1)
0:19 (3)
2 Andrew Slattery Red Roos 42:32
1:57 (2)
1:57 (2)
2:48 (2)
0:51 (1)
5:21 (3)
2:33 (3)
6:30 (3)
1:09 (2)
8:06 (2)
1:36 (1)
10:54 (2)
2:48 (2)
12:55 (2)
2:01 (3)
15:08 (2)
2:13 (2)
19:23 (2)
4:15 (2)
21:07 (2)
1:44 (2)
23:05 (2)
1:58 (2)
25:01 (2)
1:56 (2)
27:25 (2)
2:24 (2)
30:08 (2)
2:43 (2)
34:48 (2)
4:40 (4)
35:57 (2)
1:09 (2)
39:36 (2)
3:39 (3)
40:14 (2)
0:38 (3)
42:02 (2)
1:48 (2)
42:20 (2)
0:18 (2)
42:32 (2)
0:12 (1)
3 Eric Smyth Sunshine Orienteers Club 44:47
1:59 (3)
1:59 (3)
2:59 (3)
1:00 (2)
5:00 (2)
2:01 (2)
6:16 (2)
1:16 (3)
8:12 (3)
1:56 (3)
11:13 (3)
3:01 (3)
13:06 (3)
1:53 (2)
15:53 (3)
2:47 (4)
20:48 (3)
4:55 (3)
22:36 (3)
1:48 (3)
25:27 (3)
2:51 (4)
28:10 (3)
2:43 (3)
30:06 (3)
1:56 (1)
32:52 (3)
2:46 (3)
36:02 (3)
3:10 (2)
37:35 (3)
1:33 (4)
41:08 (3)
3:33 (2)
41:45 (3)
0:37 (2)
43:36 (3)
1:51 (3)
44:29 (3)
0:53 (4)
44:47 (3)
0:18 (2)
4 Lachlan Howard Enoggeroos 63:30
5:07 (4)
5:07 (4)
7:44 (4)
2:37 (4)
10:25 (4)
2:41 (4)
12:29 (4)
2:04 (4)
14:42 (4)
2:13 (4)
19:32 (4)
4:50 (4)
28:26 (4)
8:54 (4)
31:07 (4)
2:41 (3)
36:22 (4)
5:15 (4)
38:37 (4)
2:15 (4)
40:36 (4)
1:59 (3)
43:44 (4)
3:08 (4)
46:27 (4)
2:43 (3)
50:53 (4)
4:26 (4)
54:19 (4)
3:26 (3)
55:37 (4)
1:18 (3)
60:03 (4)
4:26 (4)
60:48 (4)
0:45 (4)
62:44 (4)
1:56 (4)
63:10 (4)
0:26 (3)
63:30 (4)
0:20 (4)
Charlie Richardson
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M40A

Entries: 10

Length: 4.0 km

1

166

2

175

3

138

4

153

5

131

6

117

7

162

8

156

9

160

10

71

11

128

12

137

13

163

14

159

15

142

16

165

17

133

18

74

19

152

20

200


F

1 Steven Todkill Newcastle Orienteering Club 40:59
1:39 (1)
1:39 (1)
3:18 (2)
1:39 (6)
5:09 (1)
1:51 (1)
6:15 (1)
1:06 (2)
7:59 (1)
1:44 (2)
10:45 (1)
2:46 (1)
12:20 (1)
1:35 (1)
14:48 (1)
2:28 (4)
19:13 (1)
4:25 (3)
21:05 (1)
1:52 (2)
23:07 (1)
2:02 (2)
25:14 (1)
2:07 (1)
27:18 (1)
2:04 (1)
30:28 (1)
3:10 (2)
33:18 (1)
2:50 (2)
34:22 (1)
1:04 (1)
37:16 (1)
2:54 (1)
38:02 (1)
0:46 (6)
40:16 (1)
2:14 (6)
40:35 (1)
0:19 (4)
40:59 (1)
0:24 (7)
2 Simon Louis Australopers 46:53
2:07 (2)
2:07 (2)
3:14 (1)
1:07 (3)
5:23 (2)
2:09 (2)
7:32 (2)
2:09 (9)
10:08 (2)
2:36 (8)
12:59 (2)
2:51 (2)
14:42 (2)
1:43 (2)
17:02 (2)
2:20 (2)
22:16 (2)
5:14 (5)
24:03 (2)
1:47 (1)
25:48 (2)
1:45 (1)
29:58 (2)
4:10 (10)
32:08 (2)
2:10 (2)
34:58 (2)
2:50 (1)
37:37 (2)
2:39 (1)
39:29 (2)
1:52 (6)
43:25 (2)
3:56 (4)
44:03 (2)
0:38 (3)
46:16 (2)
2:13 (4)
46:34 (2)
0:18 (3)
46:53 (2)
0:19 (3)
3 Tyson Hillyard Wallaringa Orienteering Club 53:36
2:24 (3)
2:24 (3)
5:16 (5)
2:52 (10)
7:53 (3)
2:37 (4)
9:49 (3)
1:56 (7)
12:09 (3)
2:20 (7)
15:48 (3)
3:39 (4)
17:51 (3)
2:03 (5)
20:52 (3)
3:01 (5)
26:35 (4)
5:43 (7)
28:41 (4)
2:06 (4)
31:44 (3)
3:03 (5)
34:59 (3)
3:15 (7)
37:24 (3)
2:25 (3)
40:47 (3)
3:23 (3)
44:01 (3)
3:14 (5)
45:29 (3)
1:28 (4)
49:18 (3)
3:49 (3)
50:11 (3)
0:53 (8)
52:45 (3)
2:34 (9)
53:07 (3)
0:22 (6)
53:36 (3)
0:29 (10)
4 Fedor Iskhakov Red Roos 56:15
3:05 (4)
3:05 (4)
4:07 (3)
1:02 (1)
9:18 (5)
5:11 (7)
11:00 (5)
1:42 (5)
12:52 (5)
1:52 (3)
16:25 (4)
3:33 (3)
18:09 (4)
1:44 (3)
23:32 (5)
5:23 (10)
27:38 (5)
4:06 (2)
30:16 (5)
2:38 (8)
34:14 (4)
3:58 (9)
36:33 (4)
2:19 (2)
39:53 (4)
3:20 (6)
44:03 (4)
4:10 (6)
47:06 (4)
3:03 (3)
48:28 (4)
1:22 (3)
52:41 (4)
4:13 (6)
53:16 (4)
0:35 (2)
55:39 (4)
2:23 (7)
55:56 (4)
0:17 (2)
56:15 (4)
0:19 (3)
5 Samuel Wilson Red Roos 58:30
6:59 (10)
6:59 (10)
8:01 (10)
1:02 (1)
10:14 (7)
2:13 (3)
11:17 (6)
1:03 (1)
12:51 (4)
1:34 (1)
17:08 (5)
4:17 (5)
19:02 (5)
1:54 (4)
21:16 (4)
2:14 (1)
25:21 (3)
4:05 (1)
27:36 (3)
2:15 (5)
34:30 (5)
6:54 (10)
36:54 (5)
2:24 (3)
42:03 (5)
5:09 (8)
46:56 (5)
4:53 (7)
50:01 (5)
3:05 (4)
52:22 (5)
2:21 (8)
55:16 (5)
2:54 (1)
55:49 (5)
0:33 (1)
57:54 (5)
2:05 (2)
58:09 (5)
0:15 (1)
58:30 (5)
0:21 (5)
6 James McQuillan Western and Hills Orienteers 60:48
5:10 (9)
5:10 (9)
6:26 (9)
1:16 (4)
9:39 (6)
3:13 (5)
11:17 (6)
1:38 (3)
13:30 (7)
2:13 (5)
19:21 (7)
5:51 (9)
21:48 (7)
2:27 (6)
24:12 (6)
2:24 (3)
30:13 (7)
6:01 (8)
32:49 (6)
2:36 (7)
35:48 (6)
2:59 (4)
38:47 (6)
2:59 (5)
44:17 (8)
5:30 (9)
47:56 (6)
3:39 (4)
51:49 (6)
3:53 (8)
53:38 (6)
1:49 (5)
57:45 (6)
4:07 (5)
58:28 (6)
0:43 (4)
60:16 (6)
1:48 (1)
60:35 (6)
0:19 (4)
60:48 (6)
0:13 (1)
7 Richard Vanzella Range Runners Orienteering Clu 66:33
4:08 (7)
4:08 (7)
6:01 (8)
1:53 (9)
11:46 (8)
5:45 (8)
13:32 (8)
1:46 (6)
15:49 (8)
2:17 (6)
20:17 (8)
4:28 (6)
23:54 (8)
3:37 (9)
27:26 (8)
3:32 (8)
32:11 (8)
4:45 (4)
35:50 (8)
3:39 (10)
38:03 (8)
2:13 (3)
41:17 (8)
3:14 (6)
44:11 (7)
2:54 (5)
48:02 (7)
3:51 (5)
52:08 (7)
4:06 (9)
55:51 (7)
3:43 (10)
62:14 (7)
6:23 (9)
63:10 (7)
0:56 (10)
65:40 (7)
2:30 (8)
66:07 (7)
0:27 (10)
66:33 (7)
0:26 (9)
8 Pavel Grecian Tjuringa Orienteers 74:41
3:34 (6)
3:34 (6)
5:22 (6)
1:48 (8)
9:10 (4)
3:48 (6)
10:51 (4)
1:41 (4)
13:00 (6)
2:09 (4)
18:11 (6)
5:11 (8)
21:19 (6)
3:08 (8)
24:37 (7)
3:18 (7)
29:55 (6)
5:18 (6)
32:50 (7)
2:55 (9)
36:11 (7)
3:21 (6)
38:47 (6)
2:36 (4)
42:17 (6)
3:30 (7)
57:01 (8)
14:44 (10)
60:48 (8)
3:47 (7)
64:05 (8)
3:17 (9)
70:10 (8)
6:05 (8)
70:59 (8)
0:49 (7)
73:51 (8)
2:52 (10)
74:16 (8)
0:25 (9)
74:41 (8)
0:25 (8)
9 Stephen Still Abominable O-Men 81:53
3:21 (5)
3:21 (5)
4:57 (4)
1:36 (5)
21:22 (10)
16:25 (10)
23:18 (10)
1:56 (7)
26:24 (10)
3:06 (9)
32:22 (10)
5:58 (10)
34:55 (10)
2:33 (7)
38:45 (10)
3:50 (9)
45:15 (9)
6:30 (9)
47:48 (9)
2:33 (6)
51:44 (9)
3:56 (8)
55:00 (9)
3:16 (8)
60:30 (10)
5:30 (9)
66:56 (10)
6:26 (8)
71:34 (10)
4:38 (10)
72:49 (10)
1:15 (2)
78:07 (9)
5:18 (7)
79:00 (9)
0:53 (8)
81:10 (9)
2:10 (3)
81:32 (9)
0:22 (6)
81:53 (9)
0:21 (5)
10 David Penton Bushflyers 87:11
4:18 (8)
4:18 (8)
6:00 (7)
1:42 (7)
12:00 (9)
6:00 (9)
17:56 (9)
5:56 (10)
23:30 (9)
5:34 (10)
28:15 (9)
4:45 (7)
33:11 (9)
4:56 (10)
36:14 (9)
3:03 (6)
46:32 (10)
10:18 (10)
48:36 (10)
2:04 (3)
52:21 (10)
3:45 (7)
55:50 (10)
3:29 (9)
58:39 (9)
2:49 (4)
66:41 (9)
8:02 (9)
70:26 (9)
3:45 (6)
72:28 (9)
2:02 (7)
83:33 (10)
11:05 (10)
84:16 (10)
0:43 (4)
86:29 (10)
2:13 (4)
86:53 (10)
0:24 (8)
87:11 (10)
0:18 (2)

M45A

Entries: 14

Length: 3.7 km

1

135

2

141

3

174

4

131

5

117

6

162

7

156

8

73

9

140

10

126

11

144

12

124

13

142

14

151

15

146

16

74

17

152

18

200


F

1 Tom Quayle OK Nolaskogsarna 30:40
1:09 (4)
1:09 (4)
2:42 (5)
1:33 (7)
4:30 (5)
1:48 (5)
6:31 (5)
2:01 (7)
9:15 (4)
2:44 (8)
10:44 (4)
1:29 (6)
12:36 (4)
1:52 (4)
16:28 (3)
3:52 (3)
19:29 (2)
3:01 (1)
20:41 (3)
1:12 (9)
23:00 (2)
2:19 (6)
23:43 (2)
0:43 (1)
25:35 (2)
1:52 (7)
27:09 (1)
1:34 (1)
27:58 (1)
0:49 (1)
28:34 (1)
0:36 (6)
30:05 (1)
1:31 (7)
30:20 (1)
0:15 (3)
30:40 (1)
0:20 (7)
2 Rob Walter Red Roos 30:44
1:01 (2)
1:01 (2)
2:28 (2)
1:27 (5)
4:24 (3)
1:56 (7)
6:09 (2)
1:45 (3)
8:28 (2)
2:19 (2)
10:33 (3)
2:05 (12)
12:22 (2)
1:49 (3)
16:23 (2)
4:01 (5)
19:40 (3)
3:17 (2)
20:30 (2)
0:50 (2)
22:26 (1)
1:56 (1)
23:14 (1)
0:48 (5)
24:55 (1)
1:41 (3)
27:10 (2)
2:15 (12)
28:09 (2)
0:59 (4)
28:43 (2)
0:34 (3)
30:11 (2)
1:28 (4)
30:26 (2)
0:15 (3)
30:44 (2)
0:18 (3)
3 Grant Bluett Abominable O-Men 30:59
1:00 (1)
1:00 (1)
2:06 (1)
1:06 (1)
3:40 (1)
1:34 (1)
5:10 (1)
1:30 (1)
7:27 (1)
2:17 (1)
8:39 (1)
1:12 (1)
10:19 (1)
1:40 (1)
14:37 (1)
4:18 (8)
18:30 (1)
3:53 (8)
19:23 (1)
0:53 (3)
23:16 (4)
3:53 (9)
24:01 (3)
0:45 (2)
25:41 (3)
1:40 (2)
27:23 (3)
1:42 (3)
28:28 (3)
1:05 (7)
28:59 (3)
0:31 (1)
30:23 (3)
1:24 (1)
30:38 (3)
0:15 (3)
30:59 (3)
0:21 (11)
4 Jonathan McComb Australopers 31:47
1:03 (3)
1:03 (3)
2:32 (3)
1:29 (6)
4:19 (2)
1:47 (3)
6:23 (3)
2:04 (8)
9:00 (3)
2:37 (6)
10:27 (2)
1:27 (5)
12:31 (3)
2:04 (6)
16:44 (4)
4:13 (6)
20:13 (4)
3:29 (5)
21:14 (4)
1:01 (5)
23:10 (3)
1:56 (1)
24:01 (3)
0:51 (7)
25:51 (4)
1:50 (6)
27:42 (4)
1:51 (6)
29:03 (4)
1:21 (11)
29:39 (4)
0:36 (6)
31:11 (4)
1:32 (9)
31:27 (4)
0:16 (6)
31:47 (4)
0:20 (7)
5 Bruce Arthur Melbourne Forest Racers 32:36
1:10 (5)
1:10 (5)
2:57 (6)
1:47 (13)
5:05 (7)
2:08 (8)
6:55 (6)
1:50 (4)
9:28 (5)
2:33 (5)
11:10 (6)
1:42 (10)
13:27 (5)
2:17 (10)
17:27 (5)
4:00 (4)
21:07 (5)
3:40 (6)
22:12 (5)
1:05 (6)
24:48 (6)
2:36 (7)
25:38 (6)
0:50 (6)
27:40 (6)
2:02 (9)
29:20 (6)
1:40 (2)
30:09 (5)
0:49 (1)
30:40 (5)
0:31 (1)
32:07 (5)
1:27 (3)
32:20 (5)
0:13 (1)
32:36 (5)
0:16 (1)
6 Mark Gregson Ugly Gully Orienteers 33:22
1:14 (6)
1:14 (6)
2:40 (4)
1:26 (4)
4:27 (4)
1:47 (3)
7:48 (7)
3:21 (14)
10:11 (7)
2:23 (4)
11:34 (7)
1:23 (4)
13:42 (6)
2:08 (8)
17:59 (6)
4:17 (7)
21:26 (6)
3:27 (3)
22:34 (6)
1:08 (7)
24:47 (5)
2:13 (4)
25:34 (5)
0:47 (3)
27:05 (5)
1:31 (1)
29:12 (5)
2:07 (7)
30:15 (6)
1:03 (6)
30:55 (6)
0:40 (9)
32:44 (6)
1:49 (10)
33:02 (6)
0:18 (7)
33:22 (6)
0:20 (7)
7 Tom Walter Red Roos 35:57
1:56 (9)
1:56 (9)
3:03 (8)
1:07 (2)
4:44 (6)
1:41 (2)
6:25 (4)
1:41 (2)
9:36 (6)
3:11 (9)
10:53 (5)
1:17 (3)
13:49 (7)
2:56 (11)
18:11 (7)
4:22 (9)
23:35 (7)
5:24 (12)
24:32 (7)
0:57 (4)
26:45 (7)
2:13 (4)
27:36 (7)
0:51 (7)
29:37 (7)
2:01 (8)
31:48 (7)
2:11 (11)
33:07 (7)
1:19 (10)
33:47 (7)
0:40 (9)
35:15 (7)
1:28 (4)
35:34 (7)
0:19 (9)
35:57 (7)
0:23 (13)
8 Simon Rouse Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 37:08
5:05 (14)
5:05 (14)
6:51 (14)
1:46 (12)
9:03 (12)
2:12 (9)
11:15 (12)
2:12 (10)
13:34 (10)
2:19 (2)
14:47 (9)
1:13 (2)
16:28 (8)
1:41 (2)
20:04 (8)
3:36 (1)
24:23 (8)
4:19 (9)
25:12 (8)
0:49 (1)
29:17 (8)
4:05 (10)
30:04 (8)
0:47 (3)
31:46 (8)
1:42 (4)
33:31 (8)
1:45 (5)
34:30 (8)
0:59 (4)
35:04 (8)
0:34 (3)
36:30 (8)
1:26 (2)
36:50 (8)
0:20 (10)
37:08 (8)
0:18 (3)
9 Angus Shedden Southern Highlands Orienteers 39:10
3:01 (11)
3:01 (11)
4:36 (10)
1:35 (8)
6:31 (9)
1:55 (6)
8:25 (9)
1:54 (5)
13:31 (9)
5:06 (14)
15:06 (10)
1:35 (9)
17:13 (10)
2:07 (7)
22:56 (11)
5:43 (11)
26:41 (10)
3:45 (7)
28:09 (10)
1:28 (12)
30:16 (9)
2:07 (3)
31:26 (9)
1:10 (14)
33:10 (9)
1:44 (5)
35:20 (9)
2:10 (10)
36:29 (9)
1:09 (9)
37:05 (9)
0:36 (6)
38:33 (9)
1:28 (4)
38:51 (9)
0:18 (7)
39:10 (9)
0:19 (6)
10 Ben Rattray Red Roos 39:45
4:52 (13)
4:52 (13)
6:15 (13)
1:23 (3)
10:29 (13)
4:14 (12)
12:27 (13)
1:58 (6)
15:06 (13)
2:39 (7)
16:38 (12)
1:32 (8)
18:38 (12)
2:00 (5)
22:18 (9)
3:40 (2)
25:46 (9)
3:28 (4)
26:59 (9)
1:13 (10)
31:11 (10)
4:12 (11)
32:02 (10)
0:51 (7)
34:04 (10)
2:02 (9)
35:47 (10)
1:43 (4)
36:38 (10)
0:51 (3)
37:12 (10)
0:34 (3)
39:14 (10)
2:02 (12)
39:28 (10)
0:14 (2)
39:45 (10)
0:17 (2)
11 Glenn Meyer Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 46:04
1:19 (7)
1:19 (7)
3:02 (7)
1:43 (11)
5:55 (8)
2:53 (10)
8:07 (8)
2:12 (10)
11:30 (8)
3:23 (10)
13:20 (8)
1:50 (11)
16:55 (9)
3:35 (14)
22:45 (10)
5:50 (12)
27:48 (11)
5:03 (11)
29:05 (11)
1:17 (11)
34:32 (11)
5:27 (13)
35:31 (11)
0:59 (12)
37:48 (11)
2:17 (11)
40:39 (11)
2:51 (14)
41:47 (11)
1:08 (8)
42:36 (11)
0:49 (12)
45:10 (11)
2:34 (14)
45:36 (11)
0:26 (13)
46:04 (11)
0:28 (14)
12 Tate Needham Red Roos 46:55
1:35 (8)
1:35 (8)
3:15 (9)
1:40 (9)
8:21 (10)
5:06 (13)
10:25 (10)
2:04 (8)
14:20 (11)
3:55 (12)
15:49 (11)
1:29 (6)
18:01 (11)
2:12 (9)
23:01 (12)
5:00 (10)
28:29 (12)
5:28 (13)
30:14 (12)
1:45 (13)
36:51 (12)
6:37 (14)
37:49 (12)
0:58 (11)
40:19 (12)
2:30 (12)
42:27 (12)
2:08 (8)
43:50 (12)
1:23 (12)
44:43 (12)
0:53 (13)
46:14 (12)
1:31 (7)
46:34 (12)
0:20 (10)
46:55 (12)
0:21 (11)
13 Stuart Deane Garingal Orienteers 52:20
3:13 (12)
3:13 (12)
5:13 (12)
2:00 (14)
8:25 (11)
3:12 (11)
10:40 (11)
2:15 (12)
14:41 (12)
4:01 (13)
17:36 (13)
2:55 (14)
20:41 (13)
3:05 (12)
27:38 (13)
6:57 (14)
34:19 (13)
6:41 (14)
36:09 (13)
1:50 (14)
39:29 (13)
3:20 (8)
40:29 (13)
1:00 (13)
43:16 (13)
2:47 (13)
45:57 (13)
2:41 (13)
47:58 (13)
2:01 (14)
48:55 (13)
0:57 (14)
51:21 (13)
2:26 (13)
52:00 (13)
0:39 (14)
52:20 (13)
0:20 (7)
14 Phil Clem Lincoln Orienteers 56:01
2:58 (10)
2:58 (10)
4:38 (11)
1:40 (9)
16:02 (14)
11:24 (14)
19:03 (14)
3:01 (13)
22:44 (14)
3:41 (11)
24:49 (14)
2:05 (12)
28:18 (14)
3:29 (13)
34:36 (14)
6:18 (13)
39:15 (14)
4:39 (10)
40:23 (14)
1:08 (7)
44:39 (14)
4:16 (12)
45:35 (14)
0:56 (10)
48:56 (14)
3:21 (14)
51:05 (14)
2:09 (9)
52:45 (14)
1:40 (13)
53:28 (14)
0:43 (11)
55:22 (14)
1:54 (11)
55:43 (14)
0:21 (12)
56:01 (14)
0:18 (3)

M50A

Entries: 31

Length: 3.3 km

1

166

2

174

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

73

8

128

9

137

10

126

11

159

12

139

13

151

14

146

15

74

16

123

17

200


F

1 Fredrik Johansson Melbourne Forest Racers 30:21
1:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
3:46 (1)
2:18 (2)
5:36 (1)
1:50 (4)
7:12 (1)
1:36 (3)
7:37 (1)
0:25 (1)
9:08 (1)
1:31 (2)
13:21 (1)
4:13 (2)
15:58 (1)
2:37 (2)
18:13 (1)
2:15 (2)
20:14 (1)
2:01 (14)
22:33 (1)
2:19 (1)
23:43 (1)
1:10 (1)
25:51 (1)
2:08 (1)
27:26 (1)
1:35 (14)
27:58 (1)
0:32 (1)
29:31 (1)
1:33 (1)
30:01 (1)
0:30 (3)
30:21 (1)
0:20 (8)
2 Craig Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 31:30
2:33 (7)
2:33 (7)
4:47 (3)
2:14 (1)
6:36 (2)
1:49 (3)
8:10 (2)
1:34 (2)
8:41 (2)
0:31 (3)
10:09 (2)
1:28 (1)
14:37 (2)
4:28 (3)
16:46 (2)
2:09 (1)
19:16 (2)
2:30 (8)
20:33 (2)
1:17 (3)
23:03 (2)
2:30 (2)
24:13 (2)
1:10 (1)
26:38 (2)
2:25 (2)
28:17 (2)
1:39 (16)
28:51 (2)
0:34 (2)
30:41 (2)
1:50 (4)
31:12 (2)
0:31 (4)
31:30 (2)
0:18 (4)
3 Richard Morris Bennelong Northside Orienteers 36:30
2:28 (3)
2:28 (3)
5:05 (5)
2:37 (5)
6:45 (3)
1:40 (1)
11:02 (5)
4:17 (24)
11:40 (5)
0:38 (9)
13:17 (5)
1:37 (3)
17:25 (4)
4:08 (1)
21:35 (5)
4:10 (19)
23:50 (5)
2:15 (2)
25:27 (5)
1:37 (7)
28:04 (3)
2:37 (3)
29:42 (3)
1:38 (6)
32:13 (3)
2:31 (3)
33:11 (3)
0:58 (2)
33:49 (3)
0:38 (4)
35:30 (3)
1:41 (2)
36:01 (3)
0:31 (4)
36:30 (3)
0:29 (26)
4 Shane Trotter Newcastle Orienteering Club 38:38
1:59 (2)
1:59 (2)
4:29 (2)
2:30 (4)
7:55 (6)
3:26 (21)
9:47 (4)
1:52 (4)
10:24 (4)
0:37 (7)
12:24 (4)
2:00 (6)
17:26 (5)
5:02 (7)
20:26 (4)
3:00 (4)
23:46 (4)
3:20 (13)
25:23 (4)
1:37 (7)
28:58 (4)
3:35 (7)
30:25 (4)
1:27 (4)
33:36 (4)
3:11 (7)
34:43 (4)
1:07 (4)
35:30 (4)
0:47 (12)
37:45 (4)
2:15 (18)
38:16 (4)
0:31 (4)
38:38 (4)
0:22 (13)
5 Arpad Kocsik Garingal Orienteers 39:48
2:28 (3)
2:28 (3)
5:16 (6)
2:48 (6)
7:02 (4)
1:46 (2)
8:33 (3)
1:31 (1)
9:04 (3)
0:31 (3)
11:11 (3)
2:07 (10)
16:43 (3)
5:32 (11)
19:49 (3)
3:06 (7)
22:28 (3)
2:39 (9)
24:07 (3)
1:39 (9)
29:00 (5)
4:53 (19)
30:41 (5)
1:41 (9)
34:50 (5)
4:09 (17)
36:11 (5)
1:21 (7)
36:49 (5)
0:38 (4)
38:53 (5)
2:04 (9)
39:27 (5)
0:34 (12)
39:48 (5)
0:21 (10)
6 Dion Keech Melbourne Forest Racers 40:36
2:53 (13)
2:53 (13)
7:56 (16)
5:03 (23)
10:08 (12)
2:12 (6)
13:18 (11)
3:10 (13)
13:59 (11)
0:41 (11)
15:46 (10)
1:47 (4)
20:30 (9)
4:44 (5)
23:31 (7)
3:01 (5)
26:23 (7)
2:52 (11)
28:08 (7)
1:45 (11)
30:54 (6)
2:46 (4)
32:17 (6)
1:23 (3)
35:21 (6)
3:04 (6)
36:53 (6)
1:32 (13)
37:36 (6)
0:43 (9)
39:32 (6)
1:56 (7)
40:13 (6)
0:41 (18)
40:36 (6)
0:23 (16)
7 Graham Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 43:49
2:56 (16)
2:56 (16)
6:28 (10)
3:32 (12)
9:33 (11)
3:05 (19)
12:01 (8)
2:28 (8)
12:37 (8)
0:36 (6)
14:37 (7)
2:00 (6)
20:06 (6)
5:29 (9)
23:26 (6)
3:20 (11)
26:21 (6)
2:55 (12)
28:04 (6)
1:43 (10)
34:14 (7)
6:10 (23)
35:54 (8)
1:40 (8)
38:51 (7)
2:57 (5)
40:13 (7)
1:22 (9)
40:55 (7)
0:42 (8)
42:56 (7)
2:01 (8)
43:27 (7)
0:31 (4)
43:49 (7)
0:22 (13)
8 Rob Murphy North West 44:27
5:52 (24)
5:52 (24)
8:50 (19)
2:58 (7)
10:59 (17)
2:09 (5)
13:35 (12)
2:36 (9)
14:18 (12)
0:43 (13)
17:07 (13)
2:49 (21)
23:32 (13)
6:25 (18)
26:40 (13)
3:08 (8)
28:56 (9)
2:16 (4)
31:09 (11)
2:13 (16)
34:16 (8)
3:07 (5)
35:52 (7)
1:36 (5)
39:12 (8)
3:20 (9)
40:40 (8)
1:28 (11)
41:19 (8)
0:39 (6)
43:37 (8)
2:18 (19)
44:08 (8)
0:31 (4)
44:27 (8)
0:19 (6)
9 Ben Cazzolato Tjuringa Orienteers 44:58
2:37 (9)
2:37 (9)
6:05 (7)
3:28 (11)
8:30 (7)
2:25 (7)
11:33 (7)
3:03 (12)
12:17 (7)
0:44 (14)
14:46 (8)
2:29 (19)
22:10 (10)
7:24 (22)
25:13 (10)
3:03 (6)
28:58 (10)
3:45 (17)
30:29 (8)
1:31 (5)
34:23 (9)
3:54 (10)
36:28 (9)
2:05 (19)
39:58 (9)
3:30 (10)
41:13 (9)
1:15 (6)
41:57 (9)
0:44 (10)
44:07 (9)
2:10 (14)
44:42 (9)
0:35 (13)
44:58 (9)
0:16 (1)
10 Ant Nolan Uringa Orienteers 47:11
2:30 (6)
2:30 (6)
6:05 (7)
3:35 (13)
8:56 (8)
2:51 (14)
11:22 (6)
2:26 (7)
12:00 (6)
0:38 (9)
14:25 (6)
2:25 (16)
20:12 (8)
5:47 (13)
23:43 (8)
3:31 (16)
29:20 (12)
5:37 (22)
30:48 (9)
1:28 (4)
34:30 (10)
3:42 (8)
38:06 (11)
3:36 (26)
41:51 (11)
3:45 (14)
43:41 (11)
1:50 (17)
44:25 (11)
0:44 (10)
46:19 (11)
1:54 (6)
46:50 (11)
0:31 (4)
47:11 (10)
0:21 (10)
11 Wayne Pepper Bennelong Northside Orienteers 47:14
2:40 (10)
2:40 (10)
6:42 (12)
4:02 (15)
9:20 (10)
2:38 (11)
13:36 (13)
4:16 (23)
14:21 (13)
0:45 (15)
16:37 (12)
2:16 (12)
22:44 (11)
6:07 (15)
26:36 (12)
3:52 (18)
29:01 (11)
2:25 (7)
30:49 (10)
1:48 (12)
35:27 (11)
4:38 (17)
37:30 (10)
2:03 (17)
41:07 (10)
3:37 (13)
42:36 (10)
1:29 (12)
43:41 (10)
1:05 (22)
45:59 (10)
2:18 (19)
46:49 (10)
0:50 (23)
47:14 (11)
0:25 (20)
12 Craig Johnson Bushflyers 49:51
2:55 (15)
2:55 (15)
6:14 (9)
3:19 (10)
10:44 (15)
4:30 (23)
14:19 (15)
3:35 (18)
15:44 (17)
1:25 (25)
19:17 (19)
3:33 (26)
25:10 (17)
5:53 (14)
28:02 (15)
2:52 (3)
30:47 (15)
2:45 (10)
35:00 (15)
4:13 (23)
39:08 (15)
4:08 (13)
41:44 (15)
2:36 (22)
44:37 (12)
2:53 (4)
46:35 (12)
1:58 (19)
47:16 (12)
0:41 (7)
49:07 (12)
1:51 (5)
49:35 (12)
0:28 (2)
49:51 (12)
0:16 (1)
13 Peter Mousley Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 50:35
2:29 (5)
2:29 (5)
4:54 (4)
2:25 (3)
7:32 (5)
2:38 (11)
12:23 (9)
4:51 (26)
13:04 (9)
0:41 (11)
15:24 (9)
2:20 (14)
20:07 (7)
4:43 (4)
24:23 (9)
4:16 (20)
26:44 (8)
2:21 (5)
36:04 (16)
9:20 (27)
39:12 (16)
3:08 (6)
40:54 (13)
1:42 (10)
45:20 (13)
4:26 (19)
46:58 (13)
1:38 (15)
47:49 (13)
0:51 (14)
49:38 (13)
1:49 (3)
50:17 (13)
0:39 (17)
50:35 (13)
0:18 (4)
14 Peter McConaghy Garingal Orienteers 52:29
2:54 (14)
2:54 (14)
7:27 (15)
4:33 (19)
10:39 (14)
3:12 (20)
14:14 (14)
3:35 (18)
15:22 (15)
1:08 (22)
18:40 (16)
3:18 (25)
24:58 (15)
6:18 (17)
29:28 (18)
4:30 (22)
33:01 (17)
3:33 (15)
34:34 (13)
1:33 (6)
38:33 (13)
3:59 (11)
42:11 (16)
3:38 (27)
45:58 (14)
3:47 (15)
47:22 (14)
1:24 (10)
48:21 (14)
0:59 (20)
51:08 (14)
2:47 (22)
52:02 (14)
0:54 (24)
52:29 (14)
0:27 (24)
15 Johan Jensen 53:30
2:44 (12)
2:44 (12)
9:16 (21)
6:32 (27)
13:30 (22)
4:14 (22)
16:57 (21)
3:27 (17)
17:34 (21)
0:37 (7)
19:28 (21)
1:54 (5)
24:58 (15)
5:30 (10)
28:19 (16)
3:21 (12)
30:21 (14)
2:02 (1)
32:15 (12)
1:54 (13)
36:29 (12)
4:14 (15)
39:51 (12)
3:22 (25)
47:45 (16)
7:54 (25)
49:35 (16)
1:50 (17)
50:30 (16)
0:55 (16)
52:40 (15)
2:10 (14)
53:13 (15)
0:33 (11)
53:30 (15)
0:17 (3)
16 James Heyes Parawanga Orienteers 54:13
5:07 (21)
5:07 (21)
9:18 (22)
4:11 (16)
12:21 (19)
3:03 (18)
14:41 (18)
2:20 (6)
15:28 (16)
0:47 (17)
17:48 (15)
2:20 (14)
23:06 (12)
5:18 (8)
26:29 (11)
3:23 (13)
30:08 (13)
3:39 (16)
34:50 (14)
4:42 (25)
39:03 (14)
4:13 (14)
41:05 (14)
2:02 (16)
46:42 (15)
5:37 (21)
49:15 (15)
2:33 (26)
50:17 (15)
1:02 (21)
53:19 (16)
3:02 (23)
53:50 (16)
0:31 (4)
54:13 (16)
0:23 (16)
17 Andrew Johnson Bushflyers 55:28
2:40 (10)
2:40 (10)
7:26 (14)
4:46 (21)
10:19 (13)
2:53 (15)
14:28 (17)
4:09 (22)
16:07 (18)
1:39 (26)
18:45 (18)
2:38 (20)
26:04 (19)
7:19 (20)
29:32 (19)
3:28 (15)
32:54 (16)
3:22 (14)
37:24 (18)
4:30 (24)
42:39 (18)
5:15 (22)
44:36 (18)
1:57 (15)
48:48 (17)
4:12 (18)
51:26 (17)
2:38 (27)
52:24 (17)
0:58 (18)
54:28 (17)
2:04 (9)
55:05 (17)
0:37 (14)
55:28 (17)
0:23 (16)
18 Peter Miller Bushflyers 56:18
9:05 (26)
9:05 (26)
12:17 (26)
3:12 (9)
14:49 (24)
2:32 (9)
18:45 (24)
3:56 (21)
19:14 (23)
0:29 (2)
23:15 (25)
4:01 (27)
28:15 (23)
5:00 (6)
32:37 (22)
4:22 (21)
36:46 (20)
4:09 (21)
37:42 (19)
0:56 (1)
44:48 (19)
7:06 (25)
46:26 (19)
1:38 (6)
52:00 (19)
5:34 (20)
52:49 (19)
0:49 (1)
53:23 (19)
0:34 (2)
55:35 (19)
2:12 (16)
55:59 (18)
0:24 (1)
56:18 (18)
0:19 (6)
19 Leigh Dickie Red Roos 56:28
4:32 (20)
4:32 (20)
10:01 (23)
5:29 (24)
12:37 (20)
2:36 (10)
15:30 (20)
2:53 (10)
16:27 (19)
0:57 (21)
18:44 (17)
2:17 (13)
26:06 (20)
7:22 (21)
32:29 (21)
6:23 (26)
34:51 (19)
2:22 (6)
38:18 (20)
3:27 (21)
42:07 (17)
3:49 (9)
43:50 (17)
1:43 (12)
51:14 (18)
7:24 (24)
52:24 (18)
1:10 (5)
53:13 (18)
0:49 (13)
55:25 (18)
2:12 (16)
56:07 (19)
0:42 (19)
56:28 (19)
0:21 (10)
20 Finn Marsland 58:34
5:14 (22)
5:14 (22)
8:24 (18)
3:10 (8)
16:09 (26)
7:45 (27)
18:26 (23)
2:17 (5)
19:21 (24)
0:55 (19)
21:23 (23)
2:02 (8)
27:39 (21)
6:16 (16)
35:07 (26)
7:28 (27)
38:54 (24)
3:47 (19)
41:05 (21)
2:11 (15)
45:48 (20)
4:43 (18)
47:30 (20)
1:42 (10)
53:10 (21)
5:40 (22)
54:16 (20)
1:06 (3)
55:24 (20)
1:08 (23)
57:31 (20)
2:07 (11)
58:09 (20)
0:38 (15)
58:34 (20)
0:25 (20)
21 Andrew Bishop Parawanga Orienteers 59:32
3:26 (18)
3:26 (18)
8:01 (17)
4:35 (20)
10:56 (16)
2:55 (17)
14:21 (16)
3:25 (16)
15:16 (14)
0:55 (19)
17:20 (14)
2:04 (9)
25:56 (18)
8:36 (25)
29:12 (17)
3:16 (10)
41:28 (25)
12:16 (27)
42:31 (24)
1:03 (2)
47:35 (23)
5:04 (20)
49:25 (23)
1:50 (14)
53:01 (20)
3:36 (12)
55:10 (21)
2:09 (22)
56:18 (21)
1:08 (23)
58:27 (21)
2:09 (13)
59:09 (21)
0:42 (19)
59:32 (21)
0:23 (16)
22 Andrew Hobson Bushflyers 60:36
6:37 (25)
6:37 (25)
10:58 (25)
4:21 (18)
13:23 (21)
2:25 (7)
18:00 (22)
4:37 (25)
18:32 (22)
0:32 (5)
20:40 (22)
2:08 (11)
27:47 (22)
7:07 (19)
31:01 (20)
3:14 (9)
37:38 (21)
6:37 (23)
44:38 (25)
7:00 (26)
49:04 (24)
4:26 (16)
50:52 (24)
1:48 (13)
54:05 (22)
3:13 (8)
55:26 (22)
1:21 (7)
56:22 (22)
0:56 (17)
59:28 (22)
3:06 (25)
60:10 (22)
0:42 (19)
60:36 (22)
0:26 (22)
23 Joseph Garbellini Enoggeroos 63:17
5:15 (23)
5:15 (23)
10:55 (24)
5:40 (25)
13:48 (23)
2:53 (15)
19:22 (26)
5:34 (27)
20:11 (25)
0:49 (18)
22:39 (24)
2:28 (18)
30:20 (26)
7:41 (24)
35:06 (25)
4:46 (24)
38:51 (23)
3:45 (17)
41:12 (22)
2:21 (18)
46:21 (21)
5:09 (21)
48:53 (22)
2:32 (21)
55:12 (23)
6:19 (23)
57:32 (23)
2:20 (23)
58:42 (23)
1:10 (26)
61:47 (23)
3:05 (24)
62:50 (23)
1:03 (27)
63:17 (23)
0:27 (24)
24 Michael Radajewski Parawanga Orienteers 64:03
3:29 (19)
3:29 (19)
9:11 (20)
5:42 (26)
15:52 (25)
6:41 (26)
19:02 (25)
3:10 (13)
20:19 (26)
1:17 (23)
23:34 (26)
3:15 (24)
29:14 (24)
5:40 (12)
34:09 (24)
4:55 (25)
38:16 (22)
4:07 (20)
42:24 (23)
4:08 (22)
46:30 (22)
4:06 (12)
48:43 (21)
2:13 (20)
56:41 (24)
7:58 (26)
59:08 (24)
2:27 (24)
60:06 (24)
0:58 (18)
62:39 (24)
2:33 (21)
63:37 (24)
0:58 (26)
64:03 (24)
0:26 (22)
25 Gary Buchan Eureka Orienteers 65:01
2:59 (17)
2:59 (17)
6:37 (11)
3:38 (14)
9:19 (9)
2:42 (13)
12:58 (10)
3:39 (20)
13:43 (10)
0:45 (15)
16:10 (11)
2:27 (17)
23:34 (14)
7:24 (22)
27:20 (14)
3:46 (17)
34:27 (18)
7:07 (24)
37:02 (17)
2:35 (20)
50:54 (25)
13:52 (26)
52:57 (25)
2:03 (17)
56:48 (25)
3:51 (16)
59:17 (25)
2:29 (25)
60:26 (25)
1:09 (25)
63:54 (25)
3:28 (27)
64:41 (26)
0:47 (22)
65:01 (25)
0:20 (8)
26 Mark Crowe Ugly Gully Orienteers 65:02
2:35 (8)
2:35 (8)
6:46 (13)
4:11 (16)
12:16 (18)
5:30 (25)
15:10 (19)
2:54 (11)
16:29 (20)
1:19 (24)
19:24 (20)
2:55 (23)
29:48 (25)
10:24 (27)
33:14 (23)
3:26 (14)
42:59 (26)
9:45 (26)
45:31 (26)
2:32 (19)
52:36 (26)
7:05 (24)
55:26 (26)
2:50 (23)
58:59 (26)
3:33 (11)
61:02 (26)
2:03 (21)
61:55 (26)
0:53 (15)
64:02 (26)
2:07 (11)
64:40 (25)
0:38 (15)
65:02 (26)
0:22 (13)
27 Richard Brown Red Roos 89:42
12:47 (27)
12:47 (27)
17:37 (27)
4:50 (22)
22:50 (27)
5:13 (24)
26:04 (27)
3:14 (15)
27:50 (27)
1:46 (27)
30:42 (27)
2:52 (22)
39:23 (27)
8:41 (26)
44:02 (27)
4:39 (23)
51:28 (27)
7:26 (25)
53:41 (27)
2:13 (16)
68:19 (27)
14:38 (27)
71:16 (27)
2:57 (24)
81:12 (27)
9:56 (27)
83:12 (27)
2:00 (20)
85:06 (27)
1:54 (27)
88:16 (27)
3:10 (26)
89:11 (27)
0:55 (25)
89:42 (27)
0:31 (27)
Scott Simson Newcastle Orienteering Club
MP
Missing Punch
3:23
3:23
6:32
3:09
8:22
1:50
10:24
2:02
10:58
0:34
12:38
1:40
17:09
4:31
19:53
2:44
22:30
2:37
23:51
1:21
27:18
3:27
28:47
1:29
31:56
3:09
33:15
1:19
-
-
35:53
2:38
36:27
0:34
36:48
0:21
Dave Dorling Bennelong Northside Orienteers
DNF
Did Not Finish
3:13
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Steven Halpin Parawanga Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Glen White Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M55A

Entries: 16

Length: 3.1 km

1

154

2

138

3

153

4

131

5

150

6

160

7

71

8

126

9

144

10

124

11

142

12

151

13

133

14

74

15

123

16

200


F

1 Paul Liggins Australopers 33:54
1:39 (3)
1:39 (3)
5:48 (3)
4:09 (6)
6:55 (1)
1:07 (1)
8:39 (1)
1:44 (2)
10:35 (1)
1:56 (1)
13:27 (1)
2:52 (1)
15:19 (1)
1:52 (2)
19:12 (1)
3:53 (1)
22:34 (1)
3:22 (5)
23:36 (1)
1:02 (2)
25:45 (1)
2:09 (1)
27:52 (1)
2:07 (1)
29:32 (1)
1:40 (1)
30:47 (1)
1:15 (10)
32:52 (1)
2:05 (1)
33:26 (1)
0:34 (1)
33:54 (1)
0:28 (8)
2 Shane Doyle Uringa Orienteers 39:58
1:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
5:56 (4)
4:28 (9)
8:25 (5)
2:29 (8)
10:15 (3)
1:50 (4)
12:22 (2)
2:07 (2)
15:41 (2)
3:19 (2)
17:33 (2)
1:52 (2)
22:44 (2)
5:11 (4)
26:28 (2)
3:44 (8)
27:34 (2)
1:06 (4)
30:32 (2)
2:58 (4)
33:48 (2)
3:16 (7)
35:51 (2)
2:03 (2)
36:34 (2)
0:43 (2)
38:59 (2)
2:25 (8)
39:37 (2)
0:38 (5)
39:58 (2)
0:21 (2)
3 Lance Read Ugly Gully Orienteers 44:01
5:06 (10)
5:06 (10)
8:27 (7)
3:21 (3)
11:34 (9)
3:07 (10)
13:31 (8)
1:57 (6)
15:59 (7)
2:28 (4)
19:28 (6)
3:29 (3)
21:23 (5)
1:55 (4)
26:34 (4)
5:11 (4)
30:13 (4)
3:39 (7)
31:24 (4)
1:11 (5)
35:02 (3)
3:38 (7)
37:40 (3)
2:38 (5)
40:06 (3)
2:26 (4)
40:47 (3)
0:41 (1)
43:01 (3)
2:14 (5)
43:38 (3)
0:37 (4)
44:01 (3)
0:23 (7)
4 Paul Marsh Big Foot Orienteers 47:53
1:35 (2)
1:35 (2)
6:02 (5)
4:27 (8)
7:35 (4)
1:33 (4)
9:31 (2)
1:56 (5)
12:43 (3)
3:12 (6)
16:13 (3)
3:30 (4)
19:18 (3)
3:05 (10)
32:44 (5)
13:26 (10)
35:18 (5)
2:34 (1)
36:35 (5)
1:17 (7)
39:26 (4)
2:51 (2)
41:44 (4)
2:18 (4)
43:58 (4)
2:14 (3)
44:47 (4)
0:49 (5)
46:55 (4)
2:08 (2)
47:31 (4)
0:36 (3)
47:53 (4)
0:22 (5)
5 Malcolm MacDonnell 51:24
2:48 (8)
2:48 (8)
9:32 (9)
6:44 (10)
10:48 (8)
1:16 (3)
12:26 (7)
1:38 (1)
22:36 (10)
10:10 (11)
26:46 (10)
4:10 (7)
28:23 (8)
1:37 (1)
33:20 (6)
4:57 (3)
36:24 (6)
3:04 (3)
37:19 (6)
0:55 (1)
40:16 (5)
2:57 (3)
42:25 (5)
2:09 (2)
45:23 (5)
2:58 (7)
46:10 (5)
0:47 (4)
48:20 (5)
2:10 (4)
49:01 (5)
0:41 (7)
51:24 (5)
2:23 (12)
6 Ruhi Afnan Yalanga Orienteers 54:37
6:25 (11)
6:25 (11)
9:14 (8)
2:49 (1)
10:26 (6)
1:12 (2)
12:13 (5)
1:47 (3)
14:30 (5)
2:17 (3)
18:07 (4)
3:37 (5)
20:56 (4)
2:49 (9)
25:50 (3)
4:54 (2)
28:25 (3)
2:35 (2)
30:33 (3)
2:08 (12)
45:06 (6)
14:33 (11)
47:15 (6)
2:09 (2)
50:36 (6)
3:21 (9)
51:19 (6)
0:43 (2)
53:41 (6)
2:22 (7)
54:16 (6)
0:35 (2)
54:37 (6)
0:21 (2)
7 Adrian Plaskitt Newcastle Orienteering Club 63:03
3:33 (9)
3:33 (9)
7:50 (6)
4:17 (7)
10:47 (7)
2:57 (9)
16:22 (10)
5:35 (12)
21:52 (9)
5:30 (8)
26:39 (9)
4:47 (8)
29:26 (10)
2:47 (8)
36:09 (7)
6:43 (6)
44:17 (9)
8:08 (12)
45:59 (9)
1:42 (10)
50:14 (7)
4:15 (9)
53:50 (7)
3:36 (11)
57:10 (7)
3:20 (8)
58:30 (7)
1:20 (12)
61:32 (7)
3:02 (11)
62:32 (7)
1:00 (12)
63:03 (7)
0:31 (11)
8 Andrew Cheffers Weston Emus 66:25
2:01 (5)
2:01 (5)
11:30 (12)
9:29 (12)
16:29 (12)
4:59 (12)
18:43 (11)
2:14 (8)
25:07 (11)
6:24 (9)
30:00 (11)
4:53 (9)
33:10 (11)
3:10 (11)
44:00 (10)
10:50 (8)
50:19 (10)
6:19 (11)
51:23 (10)
1:04 (3)
54:57 (9)
3:34 (6)
58:06 (9)
3:09 (6)
61:34 (8)
3:28 (10)
62:34 (8)
1:00 (8)
65:12 (8)
2:38 (9)
65:57 (8)
0:45 (8)
66:25 (8)
0:28 (8)
9 Michael Warlters Uringa Orienteers 67:38
1:55 (4)
1:55 (4)
5:29 (1)
3:34 (4)
7:17 (2)
1:48 (6)
12:16 (6)
4:59 (11)
15:38 (6)
3:22 (7)
19:21 (5)
3:43 (6)
21:41 (6)
2:20 (5)
48:00 (11)
26:19 (12)
51:27 (11)
3:27 (6)
52:44 (11)
1:17 (7)
56:13 (10)
3:29 (5)
59:43 (10)
3:30 (9)
62:14 (9)
2:31 (5)
63:18 (9)
1:04 (9)
66:43 (10)
3:25 (12)
67:22 (9)
0:39 (6)
67:38 (9)
0:16 (1)
10 David Green Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers 67:54
6:37 (12)
6:37 (12)
10:14 (10)
3:37 (5)
12:21 (10)
2:07 (7)
14:21 (9)
2:00 (7)
21:15 (8)
6:54 (10)
26:16 (8)
5:01 (10)
28:50 (9)
2:34 (6)
40:09 (9)
11:19 (9)
43:23 (8)
3:14 (4)
44:42 (8)
1:19 (9)
54:29 (8)
9:47 (10)
57:49 (8)
3:20 (8)
63:29 (10)
5:40 (12)
64:27 (10)
0:58 (6)
66:42 (9)
2:15 (6)
67:33 (10)
0:51 (10)
67:54 (10)
0:21 (2)
11 John Morris Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers 75:34
2:38 (7)
2:38 (7)
5:45 (2)
3:07 (2)
7:23 (3)
1:38 (5)
10:44 (4)
3:21 (9)
13:50 (4)
3:06 (5)
20:18 (7)
6:28 (11)
22:54 (7)
2:36 (7)
37:29 (8)
14:35 (11)
41:30 (7)
4:01 (9)
42:46 (7)
1:16 (6)
62:24 (11)
19:38 (12)
65:56 (11)
3:32 (10)
69:58 (11)
4:02 (11)
71:16 (11)
1:18 (11)
74:13 (11)
2:57 (10)
75:04 (11)
0:51 (10)
75:34 (11)
0:30 (10)
12 Wim de Jong Range Runners Orienteering Clu 76:18
2:33 (6)
2:33 (6)
10:36 (11)
8:03 (11)
15:33 (11)
4:57 (11)
20:18 (12)
4:45 (10)
30:55 (12)
10:37 (12)
38:04 (12)
7:09 (12)
43:41 (12)
5:37 (12)
53:45 (12)
10:04 (7)
59:40 (12)
5:55 (10)
61:37 (12)
1:57 (11)
65:21 (12)
3:44 (8)
69:24 (12)
4:03 (12)
71:58 (12)
2:34 (6)
72:57 (12)
0:59 (7)
75:06 (12)
2:09 (3)
75:56 (12)
0:50 (9)
76:18 (12)
0:22 (5)
Andy Simpson Big Foot Orienteers
DNF
Did Not Finish
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:54
6:54
11:25
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:26
13:01
26:08
1:42
30:14
4:06
31:34
1:20
32:35
1:01
John Scoden
MP
Missing Punch
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:52
26:52
33:15
6:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:27
4:12
-
-
40:23
2:56
45:02
4:39
45:32
0:30
45:51
0:19
Rohan Hyslop Parawanga Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jamie Kennedy Garingal Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M60A

Entries: 27

Length: 3.0 km

1

141

2

138

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

160

8

71

9

140

10

119

11

170

12

151

13

133

14

74

15

152

16

200


F

1 Simon George Big Foot Orienteers 32:34
2:16 (1)
2:16 (1)
4:16 (1)
2:00 (2)
8:13 (2)
3:57 (11)
9:58 (1)
1:45 (2)
10:32 (1)
0:34 (4)
12:46 (2)
2:14 (12)
16:50 (2)
4:04 (3)
18:43 (2)
1:53 (5)
22:11 (2)
3:28 (3)
24:04 (1)
1:53 (1)
24:56 (1)
0:52 (1)
27:17 (1)
2:21 (1)
28:59 (1)
1:42 (1)
29:44 (1)
0:45 (6)
32:00 (1)
2:16 (8)
32:17 (1)
0:17 (2)
32:34 (1)
0:17 (1)
2 Bernard Walker Australopers 37:04
2:36 (4)
2:36 (4)
4:54 (3)
2:18 (3)
9:12 (4)
4:18 (13)
11:04 (4)
1:52 (3)
11:40 (3)
0:36 (6)
13:43 (3)
2:03 (9)
17:47 (3)
4:04 (3)
20:41 (4)
2:54 (18)
24:02 (3)
3:21 (1)
25:57 (2)
1:55 (2)
27:36 (2)
1:39 (14)
30:12 (2)
2:36 (2)
33:32 (2)
3:20 (17)
34:13 (2)
0:41 (2)
36:22 (2)
2:09 (5)
36:38 (2)
0:16 (1)
37:04 (2)
0:26 (16)
3 Tim Hatley Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 37:34
2:20 (2)
2:20 (2)
4:45 (2)
2:25 (5)
8:25 (3)
3:40 (6)
11:01 (3)
2:36 (9)
13:20 (5)
2:19 (21)
15:28 (5)
2:08 (10)
19:43 (5)
4:15 (5)
21:33 (5)
1:50 (3)
25:41 (5)
4:08 (8)
28:14 (4)
2:33 (5)
29:13 (4)
0:59 (2)
32:09 (4)
2:56 (4)
34:14 (3)
2:05 (3)
35:01 (3)
0:47 (8)
36:58 (3)
1:57 (4)
37:16 (3)
0:18 (3)
37:34 (3)
0:18 (2)
4 Kenneth McLean Esk Valley 37:48
2:38 (6)
2:38 (6)
6:51 (7)
4:13 (11)
10:12 (6)
3:21 (3)
12:07 (6)
1:55 (5)
12:38 (4)
0:31 (1)
14:55 (4)
2:17 (13)
18:48 (4)
3:53 (1)
20:39 (3)
1:51 (4)
24:13 (4)
3:34 (4)
26:38 (3)
2:25 (4)
28:07 (3)
1:29 (11)
31:34 (3)
3:27 (8)
34:48 (4)
3:14 (15)
35:34 (4)
0:46 (7)
37:09 (4)
1:35 (1)
37:29 (4)
0:20 (7)
37:48 (4)
0:19 (3)
5 Warren Key Melbourne Forest Racers 40:54
3:52 (12)
3:52 (12)
5:45 (6)
1:53 (1)
8:00 (1)
2:15 (1)
10:05 (2)
2:05 (6)
10:39 (2)
0:34 (4)
12:25 (1)
1:46 (5)
16:46 (1)
4:21 (6)
18:18 (1)
1:32 (1)
21:54 (1)
3:36 (5)
31:14 (7)
9:20 (21)
32:18 (6)
1:04 (5)
35:04 (5)
2:46 (3)
37:04 (5)
2:00 (2)
37:51 (5)
0:47 (8)
40:05 (5)
2:14 (7)
40:29 (5)
0:24 (13)
40:54 (5)
0:25 (13)
6 Steve Cooper Yalanga Orienteers 44:05
8:16 (19)
8:16 (19)
11:44 (17)
3:28 (8)
15:35 (17)
3:51 (8)
18:26 (15)
2:51 (13)
18:58 (15)
0:32 (2)
20:17 (12)
1:19 (1)
24:17 (9)
4:00 (2)
27:12 (10)
2:55 (19)
31:37 (10)
4:25 (9)
34:34 (8)
2:57 (9)
35:33 (8)
0:59 (2)
38:31 (7)
2:58 (5)
41:01 (7)
2:30 (8)
41:38 (7)
0:37 (1)
43:28 (6)
1:50 (3)
43:46 (6)
0:18 (3)
44:05 (6)
0:19 (3)
7 Glenn Burgess Newcastle Orienteering Club 44:42
2:32 (3)
2:32 (3)
5:25 (5)
2:53 (7)
10:06 (5)
4:41 (15)
12:00 (5)
1:54 (4)
14:06 (6)
2:06 (20)
15:49 (6)
1:43 (3)
22:04 (7)
6:15 (15)
23:59 (7)
1:55 (6)
28:06 (7)
4:07 (7)
31:11 (6)
3:05 (10)
32:20 (7)
1:09 (7)
37:19 (6)
4:59 (15)
40:23 (6)
3:04 (13)
41:23 (6)
1:00 (13)
43:54 (7)
2:31 (15)
44:16 (7)
0:22 (9)
44:42 (7)
0:26 (16)
8 Jim Mackay Uringa Orienteers 45:59
3:13 (7)
3:13 (7)
9:14 (13)
6:01 (18)
12:27 (8)
3:13 (2)
14:09 (7)
1:42 (1)
14:42 (7)
0:33 (3)
16:43 (7)
2:01 (8)
21:04 (6)
4:21 (6)
22:59 (6)
1:55 (6)
26:57 (6)
3:58 (6)
29:09 (5)
2:12 (3)
30:12 (5)
1:03 (4)
39:42 (8)
9:30 (21)
42:02 (8)
2:20 (4)
42:45 (8)
0:43 (5)
45:12 (8)
2:27 (14)
45:33 (8)
0:21 (8)
45:59 (8)
0:26 (16)
9 Tim McIntyre Ugly Gully Orienteers 46:41
3:54 (14)
3:54 (14)
7:47 (8)
3:53 (10)
11:32 (7)
3:45 (7)
14:09 (7)
2:37 (10)
14:53 (8)
0:44 (7)
17:05 (8)
2:12 (11)
25:17 (11)
8:12 (18)
27:14 (11)
1:57 (8)
31:41 (11)
4:27 (10)
34:55 (9)
3:14 (11)
36:03 (9)
1:08 (6)
41:03 (10)
5:00 (16)
43:25 (9)
2:22 (6)
44:13 (9)
0:48 (10)
45:59 (9)
1:46 (2)
46:18 (9)
0:19 (5)
46:41 (9)
0:23 (9)
10 David Poland Bushflyers 47:45
3:52 (12)
3:52 (12)
9:33 (15)
5:41 (17)
13:06 (12)
3:33 (5)
16:11 (10)
3:05 (15)
16:56 (9)
0:45 (9)
18:33 (9)
1:37 (2)
24:05 (8)
5:32 (11)
26:14 (9)
2:09 (9)
31:28 (9)
5:14 (16)
35:40 (10)
4:12 (13)
37:11 (10)
1:31 (12)
41:00 (9)
3:49 (11)
43:40 (10)
2:40 (10)
44:42 (10)
1:02 (16)
47:01 (10)
2:19 (9)
47:24 (10)
0:23 (12)
47:45 (10)
0:21 (5)
11 Graham Turner 48:45
2:37 (5)
2:37 (5)
4:57 (4)
2:20 (4)
15:10 (16)
10:13 (21)
17:42 (14)
2:32 (8)
18:26 (14)
0:44 (7)
20:11 (11)
1:45 (4)
24:36 (10)
4:25 (8)
26:08 (8)
1:32 (1)
29:33 (8)
3:25 (2)
36:51 (11)
7:18 (18)
38:11 (11)
1:20 (8)
42:33 (11)
4:22 (13)
44:54 (11)
2:21 (5)
45:35 (11)
0:41 (2)
48:00 (11)
2:25 (13)
48:22 (11)
0:22 (9)
48:45 (11)
0:23 (9)
12 Carl Dalheim Melbourne Forest Racers 51:57
4:03 (15)
4:03 (15)
9:19 (14)
5:16 (16)
14:23 (13)
5:04 (18)
17:00 (13)
2:37 (10)
17:47 (13)
0:47 (10)
20:23 (14)
2:36 (15)
25:41 (12)
5:18 (10)
28:03 (12)
2:22 (13)
32:41 (12)
4:38 (13)
37:07 (12)
4:26 (15)
39:19 (12)
2:12 (16)
44:04 (13)
4:45 (14)
47:16 (12)
3:12 (14)
48:18 (12)
1:02 (16)
50:50 (12)
2:32 (16)
51:18 (12)
0:28 (19)
51:57 (12)
0:39 (21)
13 Mark Baxter Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 52:59
9:52 (20)
9:52 (20)
12:43 (19)
2:51 (6)
17:28 (19)
4:45 (17)
21:44 (17)
4:16 (17)
22:35 (17)
0:51 (11)
24:32 (17)
1:57 (7)
29:41 (16)
5:09 (9)
32:43 (17)
3:02 (20)
37:20 (16)
4:37 (12)
40:04 (15)
2:44 (8)
41:43 (14)
1:39 (14)
46:49 (15)
5:06 (17)
49:14 (14)
2:25 (7)
49:56 (14)
0:42 (4)
52:19 (14)
2:23 (12)
52:38 (13)
0:19 (5)
52:59 (13)
0:21 (5)
14 Geoff Powell Australopers 53:13
3:42 (11)
3:42 (11)
8:11 (11)
4:29 (13)
12:50 (11)
4:39 (14)
15:41 (9)
2:51 (13)
17:03 (10)
1:22 (18)
20:20 (13)
3:17 (17)
26:56 (13)
6:36 (16)
29:42 (14)
2:46 (15)
36:22 (14)
6:40 (19)
38:59 (13)
2:37 (6)
40:24 (13)
1:25 (10)
43:43 (12)
3:19 (6)
48:28 (13)
4:45 (20)
49:39 (13)
1:11 (20)
52:16 (13)
2:37 (17)
52:46 (14)
0:30 (20)
53:13 (14)
0:27 (19)
15 Chris Andersen Bushflyers 54:19
3:27 (8)
3:27 (8)
8:39 (12)
5:12 (15)
12:40 (9)
4:01 (12)
16:21 (11)
3:41 (16)
17:19 (11)
0:58 (16)
19:36 (10)
2:17 (13)
30:00 (17)
10:24 (20)
32:20 (16)
2:20 (12)
37:23 (17)
5:03 (15)
40:00 (14)
2:37 (6)
42:15 (15)
2:15 (17)
46:20 (14)
4:05 (12)
49:17 (15)
2:57 (12)
50:18 (15)
1:01 (14)
53:28 (15)
3:10 (20)
53:54 (15)
0:26 (16)
54:19 (15)
0:25 (13)
16 Wai Nang Chung HKOC 61:51
3:38 (10)
3:38 (10)
7:59 (9)
4:21 (12)
12:41 (10)
4:42 (16)
24:41 (19)
12:00 (21)
25:32 (19)
0:51 (11)
28:49 (19)
3:17 (17)
35:02 (18)
6:13 (14)
37:54 (18)
2:52 (17)
43:19 (18)
5:25 (17)
46:50 (18)
3:31 (12)
48:10 (16)
1:20 (8)
54:34 (16)
6:24 (19)
57:05 (16)
2:31 (9)
58:10 (16)
1:05 (18)
61:01 (16)
2:51 (19)
61:26 (16)
0:25 (14)
61:51 (16)
0:25 (13)
17 Stephen Goggs Red Roos 63:49
6:53 (18)
6:53 (18)
10:33 (16)
3:40 (9)
14:28 (14)
3:55 (10)
16:44 (12)
2:16 (7)
17:40 (12)
0:56 (15)
21:21 (15)
3:41 (19)
27:27 (14)
6:06 (12)
29:40 (13)
2:13 (10)
34:11 (13)
4:31 (11)
42:42 (16)
8:31 (20)
52:34 (18)
9:52 (21)
56:21 (17)
3:47 (10)
59:37 (17)
3:16 (16)
60:42 (17)
1:05 (18)
63:02 (17)
2:20 (11)
63:27 (17)
0:25 (14)
63:49 (17)
0:22 (7)
18 Martin Kozma Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 65:40
3:28 (9)
3:28 (9)
7:59 (9)
4:31 (14)
14:50 (15)
6:51 (20)
22:56 (18)
8:06 (20)
23:49 (18)
0:53 (13)
25:44 (18)
1:55 (6)
36:13 (19)
10:29 (21)
38:26 (19)
2:13 (10)
43:28 (19)
5:02 (14)
48:53 (19)
5:25 (17)
50:31 (17)
1:38 (13)
58:16 (19)
7:45 (20)
61:45 (18)
3:29 (18)
62:40 (18)
0:55 (12)
64:50 (18)
2:10 (6)
65:16 (18)
0:26 (16)
65:40 (18)
0:24 (11)
19 John Carberry Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 68:36
5:24 (16)
5:24 (16)
12:19 (18)
6:55 (19)
15:51 (18)
3:32 (4)
18:30 (16)
2:39 (12)
20:26 (16)
1:56 (19)
23:05 (16)
2:39 (16)
29:15 (15)
6:10 (13)
31:45 (15)
2:30 (14)
37:10 (15)
5:25 (17)
45:27 (17)
8:17 (19)
53:41 (19)
8:14 (19)
57:00 (18)
3:19 (6)
64:38 (19)
7:38 (21)
65:28 (19)
0:50 (11)
67:47 (19)
2:19 (9)
68:14 (19)
0:27 (18)
68:36 (19)
0:22 (7)
20 Stephen Walker Australopers 78:27
5:27 (17)
5:27 (17)
18:44 (20)
13:17 (20)
24:47 (20)
6:03 (19)
30:19 (20)
5:32 (19)
31:20 (20)
1:01 (17)
35:14 (20)
3:54 (20)
44:12 (20)
8:58 (19)
47:33 (20)
3:21 (21)
56:53 (20)
9:20 (20)
61:12 (20)
4:19 (14)
63:38 (20)
2:26 (18)
69:20 (20)
5:42 (18)
73:23 (20)
4:03 (19)
74:42 (20)
1:19 (21)
77:23 (20)
2:41 (18)
78:03 (20)
0:40 (21)
78:27 (20)
0:24 (11)
21 Bob Morgan Bennelong Northside Orienteers 109:21
11:53 (21)
11:53 (21)
38:25 (21)
26:32 (21)
42:17 (21)
3:52 (9)
47:23 (21)
5:06 (18)
48:17 (21)
0:54 (14)
52:59 (21)
4:42 (21)
59:57 (21)
6:58 (17)
62:44 (21)
2:47 (16)
81:49 (21)
19:05 (21)
86:47 (21)
4:58 (16)
95:11 (21)
8:24 (20)
98:50 (21)
3:39 (9)
101:33 (21)
2:43 (11)
102:34 (21)
1:01 (14)
108:32 (21)
5:58 (21)
108:54 (21)
0:22 (9)
109:21 (21)
0:27 (19)
Ian Prosser Abominable O-Men
MP
Missing Punch
3:12
3:12
6:48
3:36
11:15
4:27
13:30
2:15
14:07
0:37
15:46
1:39
19:32
3:46
21:09
1:37
25:15
4:06
-
-
30:41
5:26
34:28
3:47
36:40
2:12
37:23
0:43
39:12
1:49
39:34
0:22
39:57
0:23
Ari Piiroinen Bushflyers
MP
Missing Punch
3:04
3:04
-
-
12:51
9:47
15:27
2:36
16:11
0:44
18:48
2:37
26:26
7:38
28:39
2:13
33:02
4:23
35:17
2:15
37:12
1:55
40:46
3:34
43:10
2:24
44:22
1:12
46:46
2:24
47:08
0:22
47:34
0:26
Colin Currie Garingal Orienteers
DNF
Did Not Finish
4:15
4:15
8:02
3:47
15:25
7:23
29:24
13:59
30:45
1:21
34:17
3:32
42:49
8:32
46:01
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82:49
36:48
85:17
2:28
85:39
0:22
86:04
0:25
John Faulds Big Foot Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ross Stewart Bushflyers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Wayne Bajenoff
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M65A

Entries: 29

Length: 2.8 km

1

135

2

175

3

138

4

168

5

71

6

128

7

126

8

119

9

144

10

124

11

142

12

146

13

74

14

123

15

200


F

1 Geoff Lawford Abominable O-Men 29:55
1:29 (2)
1:29 (2)
3:02 (2)
1:33 (2)
5:15 (2)
2:13 (3)
8:25 (3)
3:10 (4)
12:13 (2)
3:48 (2)
14:27 (2)
2:14 (5)
16:44 (2)
2:17 (1)
17:53 (1)
1:09 (8)
19:23 (1)
1:30 (1)
20:18 (1)
0:55 (1)
22:36 (1)
2:18 (4)
26:13 (1)
3:37 (10)
26:58 (1)
0:45 (8)
28:53 (1)
1:55 (3)
29:32 (1)
0:39 (8)
29:55 (1)
0:23 (7)
2 Robert Vincent Newcastle Orienteering Club 30:51
1:24 (1)
1:24 (1)
2:57 (1)
1:33 (2)
4:56 (1)
1:59 (1)
7:53 (1)
2:57 (1)
11:36 (1)
3:43 (1)
13:41 (1)
2:05 (3)
16:26 (1)
2:45 (2)
18:17 (2)
1:51 (15)
20:00 (2)
1:43 (2)
21:01 (2)
1:01 (6)
23:59 (2)
2:58 (10)
27:03 (2)
3:04 (1)
27:42 (2)
0:39 (1)
29:45 (2)
2:03 (7)
30:30 (2)
0:45 (16)
30:51 (2)
0:21 (4)
3 Eoin Rothery Red Roos 31:10
1:36 (5)
1:36 (5)
3:09 (3)
1:33 (2)
5:21 (3)
2:12 (2)
8:18 (2)
2:57 (1)
12:28 (3)
4:10 (4)
14:31 (3)
2:03 (1)
17:29 (3)
2:58 (5)
18:17 (2)
0:48 (3)
20:10 (3)
1:53 (4)
22:00 (3)
1:50 (21)
24:35 (3)
2:35 (8)
27:44 (3)
3:09 (4)
28:25 (3)
0:41 (2)
30:23 (3)
1:58 (4)
30:53 (3)
0:30 (1)
31:10 (3)
0:17 (1)
4 Ted van Geldermalsen Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 32:00
2:02 (10)
2:02 (10)
3:36 (5)
1:34 (5)
6:09 (4)
2:33 (8)
9:30 (4)
3:21 (8)
13:37 (4)
4:07 (3)
15:47 (4)
2:10 (4)
18:54 (4)
3:07 (6)
19:49 (4)
0:55 (4)
21:51 (4)
2:02 (5)
22:49 (4)
0:58 (3)
25:09 (4)
2:20 (5)
28:41 (4)
3:32 (8)
29:24 (4)
0:43 (5)
31:13 (4)
1:49 (2)
31:43 (4)
0:30 (1)
32:00 (4)
0:17 (1)
5 Roch Prendergast Eureka Orienteers 35:49
1:29 (2)
1:29 (2)
3:19 (4)
1:50 (8)
6:47 (7)
3:28 (15)
10:03 (6)
3:16 (7)
15:08 (5)
5:05 (10)
17:42 (5)
2:34 (14)
21:25 (5)
3:43 (12)
22:26 (5)
1:01 (6)
24:31 (5)
2:05 (6)
25:30 (5)
0:59 (4)
27:41 (5)
2:11 (2)
31:17 (5)
3:36 (9)
31:59 (5)
0:42 (3)
34:41 (5)
2:42 (20)
35:26 (5)
0:45 (16)
35:49 (5)
0:23 (7)
6 James Lithgow Garingal Orienteers 36:41
4:40 (21)
4:40 (21)
6:07 (17)
1:27 (1)
8:34 (12)
2:27 (5)
12:12 (12)
3:38 (10)
17:04 (11)
4:52 (5)
19:08 (9)
2:04 (2)
22:03 (7)
2:55 (4)
22:50 (7)
0:47 (2)
26:04 (7)
3:14 (14)
27:21 (7)
1:17 (9)
29:24 (6)
2:03 (1)
32:50 (6)
3:26 (5)
33:39 (6)
0:49 (10)
35:40 (6)
2:01 (5)
36:17 (6)
0:37 (6)
36:41 (6)
0:24 (10)
7 Chris Norwood Eureka Orienteers 38:17
1:57 (8)
1:57 (8)
5:14 (14)
3:17 (19)
7:48 (10)
2:34 (9)
11:57 (10)
4:09 (16)
16:49 (9)
4:52 (5)
19:16 (10)
2:27 (11)
22:44 (9)
3:28 (9)
24:47 (9)
2:03 (17)
26:59 (8)
2:12 (7)
28:44 (8)
1:45 (19)
31:19 (8)
2:35 (8)
34:50 (9)
3:31 (7)
35:32 (9)
0:42 (3)
37:20 (7)
1:48 (1)
37:52 (7)
0:32 (3)
38:17 (7)
0:25 (15)
8 Alex Davey Wagga and Riverina Occasional 38:32
1:41 (6)
1:41 (6)
3:38 (6)
1:57 (11)
6:41 (6)
3:03 (14)
10:28 (7)
3:47 (11)
15:25 (6)
4:57 (8)
17:57 (7)
2:32 (13)
23:15 (10)
5:18 (20)
23:57 (8)
0:42 (1)
28:11 (9)
4:14 (17)
29:06 (9)
0:55 (1)
31:33 (9)
2:27 (7)
34:38 (8)
3:05 (2)
35:22 (7)
0:44 (7)
37:23 (8)
2:01 (5)
38:06 (8)
0:43 (13)
38:32 (8)
0:26 (18)
9 Grant McDonald Abominable O-Men 38:59
2:30 (12)
2:30 (12)
4:04 (7)
1:34 (5)
6:29 (5)
2:25 (4)
9:43 (5)
3:14 (6)
15:37 (7)
5:54 (17)
17:54 (6)
2:17 (6)
21:26 (6)
3:32 (11)
22:39 (6)
1:13 (9)
25:01 (6)
2:22 (9)
26:21 (6)
1:20 (11)
29:51 (7)
3:30 (12)
34:32 (7)
4:41 (11)
35:22 (7)
0:50 (11)
37:51 (9)
2:29 (13)
38:35 (9)
0:44 (14)
38:59 (9)
0:24 (10)
10 Andrew McComb Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 42:39
1:57 (8)
1:57 (8)
5:01 (10)
3:04 (17)
7:43 (8)
2:42 (10)
11:34 (9)
3:51 (12)
16:45 (8)
5:11 (13)
19:03 (8)
2:18 (7)
22:12 (8)
3:09 (7)
25:26 (10)
3:14 (23)
29:15 (11)
3:49 (16)
33:07 (12)
3:52 (24)
35:28 (11)
2:21 (6)
38:35 (10)
3:07 (3)
39:20 (10)
0:45 (8)
41:38 (10)
2:18 (9)
42:14 (10)
0:36 (5)
42:39 (10)
0:25 (15)
11 Geoff Todkill Newcastle Orienteering Club 42:56
3:48 (19)
3:48 (19)
6:46 (20)
2:58 (16)
14:51 (23)
8:05 (24)
18:01 (23)
3:10 (4)
22:55 (20)
4:54 (7)
25:24 (19)
2:29 (12)
29:33 (17)
4:09 (15)
30:31 (15)
0:58 (5)
32:16 (13)
1:45 (3)
33:15 (13)
0:59 (4)
35:28 (11)
2:13 (3)
38:56 (11)
3:28 (6)
39:39 (11)
0:43 (5)
41:51 (11)
2:12 (8)
42:33 (11)
0:42 (10)
42:56 (11)
0:23 (7)
12 Mark Petrie Sunshine Orienteers Club 44:08
2:35 (13)
2:35 (13)
5:01 (10)
2:26 (12)
8:00 (11)
2:59 (12)
12:10 (11)
4:10 (17)
17:20 (12)
5:10 (12)
19:55 (11)
2:35 (15)
24:28 (11)
4:33 (18)
26:18 (11)
1:50 (14)
29:05 (10)
2:47 (11)
30:25 (10)
1:20 (11)
34:32 (10)
4:07 (16)
39:51 (12)
5:19 (15)
40:42 (12)
0:51 (12)
43:05 (12)
2:23 (10)
43:43 (12)
0:38 (7)
44:08 (12)
0:25 (15)
13 Warwick Davis Tuckonie Orienteering Club 45:55
3:22 (17)
3:22 (17)
5:12 (13)
1:50 (8)
7:43 (8)
2:31 (7)
11:07 (8)
3:24 (9)
16:51 (10)
5:44 (16)
20:19 (12)
3:28 (20)
25:39 (12)
5:20 (21)
27:51 (12)
2:12 (18)
30:09 (12)
2:18 (8)
31:47 (11)
1:38 (16)
36:15 (13)
4:28 (18)
41:28 (13)
5:13 (14)
42:26 (13)
0:58 (15)
44:49 (13)
2:23 (10)
45:31 (13)
0:42 (10)
45:55 (13)
0:24 (10)
14 Michael Burt Red Roos 50:38
2:16 (11)
2:16 (11)
4:48 (9)
2:32 (14)
10:10 (17)
5:22 (21)
14:06 (16)
3:56 (13)
22:51 (19)
8:45 (24)
26:07 (21)
3:16 (18)
30:16 (22)
4:09 (15)
32:07 (19)
1:51 (15)
35:19 (17)
3:12 (13)
36:41 (15)
1:22 (13)
40:06 (14)
3:25 (11)
45:40 (15)
5:34 (17)
46:45 (16)
1:05 (21)
49:14 (14)
2:29 (13)
50:05 (14)
0:51 (20)
50:38 (14)
0:33 (25)
15 Don Barker Northern Tablelands Orienteeri 50:46
1:34 (4)
1:34 (4)
6:33 (19)
4:59 (25)
9:33 (16)
3:00 (13)
13:40 (14)
4:07 (15)
18:51 (14)
5:11 (13)
21:15 (13)
2:24 (10)
26:46 (14)
5:31 (22)
27:53 (13)
1:07 (7)
34:52 (15)
6:59 (22)
37:00 (16)
2:08 (22)
40:45 (16)
3:45 (14)
45:28 (14)
4:43 (12)
46:25 (14)
0:57 (14)
49:19 (15)
2:54 (21)
50:22 (15)
1:03 (24)
50:46 (15)
0:24 (10)
16 Cliff Howard Enoggeroos 50:49
2:35 (13)
2:35 (13)
5:42 (15)
3:07 (18)
11:33 (20)
5:51 (22)
16:09 (20)
4:36 (21)
23:44 (23)
7:35 (22)
26:27 (22)
2:43 (16)
29:36 (18)
3:09 (7)
30:50 (16)
1:14 (10)
35:11 (16)
4:21 (18)
36:28 (14)
1:17 (9)
40:07 (15)
3:39 (13)
45:41 (16)
5:34 (17)
46:40 (15)
0:59 (17)
49:38 (16)
2:58 (22)
50:22 (15)
0:44 (14)
50:49 (16)
0:27 (19)
17 Rudi Landsiedel Newcastle Orienteering Club 51:58
6:21 (24)
6:21 (24)
8:58 (22)
2:37 (15)
13:24 (22)
4:26 (18)
17:39 (22)
4:15 (19)
23:43 (22)
6:04 (19)
26:03 (20)
2:20 (8)
29:46 (19)
3:43 (12)
31:00 (18)
1:14 (10)
33:23 (14)
2:23 (10)
37:20 (18)
3:57 (25)
41:28 (17)
4:08 (17)
47:20 (17)
5:52 (21)
48:18 (17)
0:58 (15)
50:52 (17)
2:34 (16)
51:34 (17)
0:42 (10)
51:58 (17)
0:24 (10)
18 Paul Pacque Esk Valley 53:05
2:40 (15)
2:40 (15)
5:09 (12)
2:29 (13)
8:43 (13)
3:34 (16)
12:55 (13)
4:12 (18)
18:01 (13)
5:06 (11)
22:42 (14)
4:41 (23)
26:44 (13)
4:02 (14)
29:17 (14)
2:33 (20)
37:06 (19)
7:49 (25)
38:53 (19)
1:47 (20)
42:56 (18)
4:03 (15)
48:02 (18)
5:06 (13)
49:06 (18)
1:04 (19)
51:42 (18)
2:36 (18)
52:35 (18)
0:53 (22)
53:05 (18)
0:30 (21)
19 David Knight Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 53:47
1:55 (7)
1:55 (7)
5:44 (16)
3:49 (22)
10:29 (18)
4:45 (19)
14:33 (18)
4:04 (14)
22:01 (18)
7:28 (21)
25:06 (18)
3:05 (17)
29:31 (16)
4:25 (17)
32:13 (20)
2:42 (21)
35:33 (18)
3:20 (15)
37:02 (17)
1:29 (14)
43:15 (19)
6:13 (21)
48:42 (19)
5:27 (16)
49:52 (19)
1:10 (22)
52:24 (19)
2:32 (15)
53:17 (19)
0:53 (22)
53:47 (19)
0:30 (21)
20 Stephen Collins Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 56:21
3:43 (18)
3:43 (18)
7:08 (21)
3:25 (21)
11:27 (19)
4:19 (17)
16:25 (21)
4:58 (22)
23:03 (21)
6:38 (20)
26:27 (22)
3:24 (19)
29:55 (21)
3:28 (9)
36:37 (22)
6:42 (25)
39:33 (21)
2:56 (12)
41:11 (22)
1:38 (16)
46:07 (21)
4:56 (20)
51:56 (21)
5:49 (20)
52:59 (21)
1:03 (18)
55:22 (21)
2:23 (10)
56:03 (20)
0:41 (9)
56:21 (20)
0:18 (3)
21 Geoff Peel Newcastle Orienteering Club 56:38
4:35 (20)
4:35 (20)
6:20 (18)
1:45 (7)
8:47 (14)
2:27 (5)
14:30 (17)
5:43 (23)
20:27 (16)
5:57 (18)
24:37 (17)
4:10 (21)
27:30 (15)
2:53 (3)
30:52 (17)
3:22 (24)
37:54 (20)
7:02 (23)
39:06 (20)
1:12 (7)
45:33 (20)
6:27 (22)
51:16 (20)
5:43 (19)
52:12 (20)
0:56 (13)
55:21 (20)
3:09 (23)
56:09 (21)
0:48 (19)
56:38 (21)
0:29 (20)
22 Tony Perrott Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 60:21
5:21 (22)
5:21 (22)
9:51 (24)
4:30 (23)
12:45 (21)
2:54 (11)
15:45 (19)
3:00 (3)
21:18 (17)
5:33 (15)
23:40 (15)
2:22 (9)
29:52 (20)
6:12 (23)
32:46 (21)
2:54 (22)
39:33 (21)
6:47 (21)
41:02 (21)
1:29 (14)
49:27 (22)
8:25 (24)
55:34 (22)
6:07 (23)
56:51 (22)
1:17 (24)
59:26 (22)
2:35 (17)
60:00 (22)
0:34 (4)
60:21 (22)
0:21 (4)
23 Malcolm Roberts Newcastle Orienteering Club 61:28
2:40 (15)
2:40 (15)
4:30 (8)
1:50 (8)
9:25 (15)
4:55 (20)
13:52 (15)
4:27 (20)
18:53 (15)
5:01 (9)
23:45 (16)
4:52 (24)
36:20 (23)
12:35 (25)
37:54 (23)
1:34 (13)
44:23 (23)
6:29 (20)
45:39 (23)
1:16 (8)
50:19 (23)
4:40 (19)
56:25 (23)
6:06 (22)
57:29 (23)
1:04 (19)
60:06 (23)
2:37 (19)
60:58 (23)
0:52 (21)
61:28 (23)
0:30 (21)
24 Philip Burrill Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 69:03
5:50 (23)
5:50 (23)
9:07 (23)
3:17 (19)
16:40 (24)
7:33 (23)
22:53 (24)
6:13 (24)
30:52 (24)
7:59 (23)
35:05 (24)
4:13 (22)
39:43 (24)
4:38 (19)
41:14 (24)
1:31 (12)
48:30 (24)
7:16 (24)
50:09 (24)
1:39 (18)
56:46 (24)
6:37 (23)
63:31 (24)
6:45 (24)
64:44 (24)
1:13 (23)
67:55 (24)
3:11 (24)
68:42 (24)
0:47 (18)
69:03 (24)
0:21 (4)
25 Mark Besley Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 123:52
11:53 (25)
11:53 (25)
16:39 (25)
4:46 (24)
30:36 (25)
13:57 (25)
42:06 (25)
11:30 (25)
64:44 (25)
22:38 (25)
73:22 (25)
8:38 (25)
82:34 (25)
9:12 (24)
84:47 (25)
2:13 (19)
91:03 (25)
6:16 (19)
94:00 (25)
2:57 (23)
102:56 (25)
8:56 (25)
114:11 (25)
11:15 (25)
116:23 (25)
2:12 (25)
121:49 (25)
5:26 (25)
123:22 (25)
1:33 (25)
123:52 (25)
0:30 (21)
Michael Schafer Sunshine Orienteers Club
MP
Missing Punch
-
-
-
-
17:49
17:49
22:58
5:09
29:01
6:03
32:34
3:33
38:58
6:24
-
-
52:50
13:52
54:13
1:23
58:22
4:09
64:58
6:36
66:25
1:27
68:48
2:23
69:22
0:34
69:42
0:20
Murray Haines Casuals QLD -Non Member Option
DNF
Did Not Finish
5:54
5:54
17:49
11:55
36:18
18:29
40:19
4:01
46:47
6:28
51:05
4:18
55:51
4:46
57:05
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84:21
27:16
87:18
2:57
88:17
0:59
88:53
0:36
Tony Garr Parawanga Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jeff Robinson Toohey Forest Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M70A

Entries: 37

Length: 2.7 km

1

141

2

174

3

168

4

164

5

73

6

140

7

126

8

144

9

124

10

139

11

146

12

74

13

123

14

200


F

1 Adrian Uppill Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 34:34
2:48 (1)
2:48 (1)
6:27 (3)
3:39 (14)
9:07 (2)
2:40 (5)
12:20 (1)
3:13 (2)
14:02 (1)
1:42 (1)
18:38 (1)
4:36 (3)
19:55 (1)
1:17 (2)
22:46 (1)
2:51 (2)
24:01 (1)
1:15 (4)
25:14 (1)
1:13 (4)
30:27 (1)
5:13 (8)
31:19 (1)
0:52 (3)
33:32 (1)
2:13 (3)
34:11 (1)
0:39 (3)
34:34 (1)
0:23 (6)
2 Nick Dent Central Coast Orienteers 36:49
4:09 (13)
4:09 (13)
7:01 (7)
2:52 (3)
9:44 (6)
2:43 (6)
13:17 (4)
3:33 (6)
15:08 (2)
1:51 (2)
20:38 (2)
5:30 (7)
22:30 (3)
1:52 (22)
25:25 (3)
2:55 (3)
26:33 (2)
1:08 (3)
27:38 (2)
1:05 (1)
32:06 (2)
4:28 (1)
33:01 (2)
0:55 (6)
35:30 (2)
2:29 (5)
36:16 (2)
0:46 (11)
36:49 (2)
0:33 (30)
3 Tim Ashman Lincoln Orienteers 38:31
3:06 (2)
3:06 (2)
6:25 (2)
3:19 (9)
8:53 (1)
2:28 (2)
12:23 (2)
3:30 (5)
16:21 (5)
3:58 (22)
20:56 (3)
4:35 (1)
22:28 (2)
1:32 (7)
24:49 (2)
2:21 (1)
27:35 (3)
2:46 (29)
28:46 (3)
1:11 (3)
34:48 (3)
6:02 (19)
35:34 (3)
0:46 (2)
37:30 (3)
1:56 (1)
38:08 (3)
0:38 (1)
38:31 (3)
0:23 (6)
4 Bill Jones Red Roos 40:37
4:33 (22)
4:33 (22)
7:21 (9)
2:48 (1)
10:09 (8)
2:48 (7)
14:45 (9)
4:36 (20)
16:56 (6)
2:11 (3)
23:02 (7)
6:06 (14)
24:35 (8)
1:33 (9)
28:14 (5)
3:39 (10)
29:21 (5)
1:07 (1)
30:52 (5)
1:31 (20)
35:52 (5)
5:00 (3)
36:50 (5)
0:58 (9)
39:33 (4)
2:43 (12)
40:17 (4)
0:44 (6)
40:37 (4)
0:20 (2)
5 Paul Prudhoe Central Coast Orienteers 40:49
3:14 (6)
3:14 (6)
6:35 (4)
3:21 (11)
9:32 (3)
2:57 (11)
13:25 (5)
3:53 (11)
16:00 (3)
2:35 (11)
21:29 (4)
5:29 (6)
23:42 (5)
2:13 (25)
27:50 (4)
4:08 (15)
29:08 (4)
1:18 (6)
30:26 (4)
1:18 (10)
35:32 (4)
5:06 (4)
36:45 (4)
1:13 (22)
39:42 (5)
2:57 (24)
40:26 (5)
0:44 (6)
40:49 (5)
0:23 (6)
6 Paul Hoopmann Tjuringa Orienteers 41:32
3:11 (4)
3:11 (4)
6:42 (5)
3:31 (13)
9:34 (5)
2:52 (8)
13:12 (3)
3:38 (7)
17:19 (8)
4:07 (23)
22:25 (6)
5:06 (4)
23:48 (6)
1:23 (4)
28:39 (6)
4:51 (21)
30:38 (7)
1:59 (26)
31:54 (7)
1:16 (8)
37:00 (6)
5:06 (4)
37:56 (6)
0:56 (8)
40:32 (7)
2:36 (7)
41:10 (6)
0:38 (1)
41:32 (6)
0:22 (5)
7 Rob Garden North West 41:51
3:10 (3)
3:10 (3)
7:38 (11)
4:28 (23)
11:06 (11)
3:28 (14)
14:29 (7)
3:23 (3)
17:21 (9)
2:52 (16)
23:47 (10)
6:26 (18)
25:15 (9)
1:28 (5)
29:15 (7)
4:00 (13)
30:30 (6)
1:15 (4)
31:43 (6)
1:13 (4)
37:08 (7)
5:25 (10)
38:08 (7)
1:00 (11)
40:06 (6)
1:58 (2)
41:22 (7)
1:16 (30)
41:51 (7)
0:29 (22)
8 Colin Price Central Coast Orienteers 42:08
4:46 (23)
4:46 (23)
8:42 (18)
3:56 (15)
11:35 (14)
2:53 (9)
15:36 (11)
4:01 (12)
17:56 (10)
2:20 (7)
23:06 (9)
5:10 (5)
24:26 (7)
1:20 (3)
29:23 (8)
4:57 (22)
30:52 (8)
1:29 (11)
32:11 (8)
1:19 (12)
37:21 (8)
5:10 (6)
38:19 (8)
0:58 (9)
40:59 (8)
2:40 (9)
41:51 (8)
0:52 (20)
42:08 (8)
0:17 (1)
9 Russell Wade Wullundigong Orienteers of the 43:12
4:46 (23)
4:46 (23)
8:06 (14)
3:20 (10)
10:35 (9)
2:29 (3)
13:40 (6)
3:05 (1)
16:09 (4)
2:29 (10)
21:41 (5)
5:32 (8)
23:15 (4)
1:34 (10)
30:12 (10)
6:57 (32)
31:50 (10)
1:38 (18)
32:58 (10)
1:08 (2)
38:58 (11)
6:00 (17)
39:42 (10)
0:44 (1)
42:01 (9)
2:19 (4)
42:52 (10)
0:51 (17)
43:12 (9)
0:20 (2)
10 David Marshall Australopers 43:14
10:22 (33)
10:22 (33)
13:15 (32)
2:53 (4)
15:41 (27)
2:26 (1)
19:10 (26)
3:29 (4)
21:21 (21)
2:11 (3)
25:56 (16)
4:35 (1)
27:07 (13)
1:11 (1)
31:30 (13)
4:23 (18)
32:37 (12)
1:07 (1)
33:51 (12)
1:14 (6)
38:31 (10)
4:40 (2)
39:26 (9)
0:55 (6)
42:01 (9)
2:35 (6)
42:46 (9)
0:45 (9)
43:14 (10)
0:28 (18)
11 John Oliver Wagga and Riverina Occasional 43:55
4:23 (20)
4:23 (20)
7:26 (10)
3:03 (5)
11:23 (13)
3:57 (22)
15:04 (10)
3:41 (8)
18:47 (12)
3:43 (21)
24:53 (11)
6:06 (14)
26:39 (11)
1:46 (19)
29:39 (9)
3:00 (4)
31:01 (9)
1:22 (9)
32:32 (9)
1:31 (20)
38:23 (9)
5:51 (15)
39:47 (11)
1:24 (29)
42:42 (11)
2:55 (22)
43:25 (11)
0:43 (5)
43:55 (11)
0:30 (23)
12 Lindsay Pender Australopers 44:55
3:46 (9)
3:46 (9)
7:44 (13)
3:58 (17)
12:21 (17)
4:37 (25)
16:44 (16)
4:23 (17)
19:31 (17)
2:47 (14)
25:51 (15)
6:20 (16)
28:07 (16)
2:16 (27)
31:35 (14)
3:28 (9)
33:06 (14)
1:31 (13)
34:30 (14)
1:24 (15)
39:42 (13)
5:12 (7)
40:44 (12)
1:02 (12)
43:33 (12)
2:49 (17)
44:25 (12)
0:52 (20)
44:55 (12)
0:30 (23)
13 Bert Elson Australopers 44:56
4:08 (12)
4:08 (12)
7:17 (8)
3:09 (8)
10:55 (10)
3:38 (18)
14:41 (8)
3:46 (9)
17:04 (7)
2:23 (8)
23:02 (7)
5:58 (11)
26:09 (10)
3:07 (29)
30:19 (11)
4:10 (16)
32:04 (11)
1:45 (22)
33:43 (11)
1:39 (22)
39:33 (12)
5:50 (14)
40:48 (13)
1:15 (24)
43:37 (13)
2:49 (17)
44:29 (13)
0:52 (20)
44:56 (13)
0:27 (15)
14 Gordon Wilson Bennelong Northside Orienteers 45:01
7:36 (31)
7:36 (31)
10:26 (29)
2:50 (2)
13:21 (22)
2:55 (10)
17:10 (19)
3:49 (10)
19:37 (18)
2:27 (9)
25:10 (13)
5:33 (9)
28:03 (15)
2:53 (28)
31:21 (12)
3:18 (7)
32:44 (13)
1:23 (10)
34:01 (13)
1:17 (9)
39:59 (14)
5:58 (16)
41:01 (14)
1:02 (12)
43:55 (14)
2:54 (20)
44:36 (14)
0:41 (4)
45:01 (14)
0:25 (10)
15 Robert Lewin Newcastle Orienteering Club 47:08
5:15 (28)
5:15 (28)
8:36 (16)
3:21 (11)
11:53 (16)
3:17 (12)
16:54 (18)
5:01 (24)
20:02 (19)
3:08 (19)
26:48 (17)
6:46 (20)
28:40 (17)
1:52 (22)
32:20 (15)
3:40 (11)
33:38 (15)
1:18 (6)
34:53 (15)
1:15 (7)
41:18 (15)
6:25 (23)
42:30 (15)
1:12 (20)
45:24 (15)
2:54 (20)
46:26 (15)
1:02 (29)
47:08 (15)
0:42 (32)
16 Greg Hawthorne Australopers 47:10
3:43 (8)
3:43 (8)
7:39 (12)
3:56 (15)
11:19 (12)
3:40 (19)
16:14 (13)
4:55 (23)
19:08 (15)
2:54 (17)
25:07 (12)
5:59 (12)
26:51 (12)
1:44 (16)
32:35 (17)
5:44 (28)
34:09 (16)
1:34 (15)
36:26 (16)
2:17 (29)
41:57 (16)
5:31 (11)
43:07 (16)
1:10 (18)
45:57 (16)
2:50 (19)
46:42 (16)
0:45 (9)
47:10 (16)
0:28 (18)
17 Rick Steele Uringa Orienteers 47:27
3:12 (5)
3:12 (5)
6:15 (1)
3:03 (5)
9:48 (7)
3:33 (17)
16:34 (15)
6:46 (29)
18:49 (13)
2:15 (5)
29:03 (20)
10:14 (31)
30:41 (20)
1:38 (13)
34:04 (18)
3:23 (8)
35:24 (18)
1:20 (8)
36:42 (17)
1:18 (10)
42:23 (17)
5:41 (12)
43:25 (17)
1:02 (12)
46:06 (17)
2:41 (11)
46:59 (17)
0:53 (24)
47:27 (17)
0:28 (18)
18 Peter Lada Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 49:47
3:41 (7)
3:41 (7)
8:18 (15)
4:37 (24)
11:50 (15)
3:32 (16)
16:17 (14)
4:27 (18)
18:54 (14)
2:37 (12)
27:53 (18)
8:59 (26)
29:38 (18)
1:45 (17)
34:38 (19)
5:00 (23)
36:16 (19)
1:38 (18)
37:43 (18)
1:27 (17)
44:06 (18)
6:23 (22)
45:14 (18)
1:08 (16)
48:27 (18)
3:13 (28)
49:15 (18)
0:48 (12)
49:47 (18)
0:32 (27)
19 Geoff Armstrong Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 49:56
4:21 (17)
4:21 (17)
10:06 (27)
5:45 (30)
14:42 (25)
4:36 (24)
19:01 (25)
4:19 (14)
23:24 (23)
4:23 (25)
31:09 (22)
7:45 (22)
32:49 (22)
1:40 (14)
36:02 (20)
3:13 (6)
37:37 (20)
1:35 (17)
39:17 (19)
1:40 (23)
45:18 (19)
6:01 (18)
46:12 (19)
0:54 (5)
48:52 (19)
2:40 (9)
49:36 (19)
0:44 (6)
49:56 (19)
0:20 (2)
20 Randall Hope Australopers 50:38
3:49 (10)
3:49 (10)
6:54 (6)
3:05 (7)
9:33 (4)
2:39 (4)
15:41 (12)
6:08 (28)
18:43 (11)
3:02 (18)
28:54 (19)
10:11 (30)
30:26 (19)
1:32 (7)
37:09 (21)
6:43 (31)
38:51 (21)
1:42 (21)
40:11 (20)
1:20 (13)
45:31 (20)
5:20 (9)
46:39 (20)
1:08 (16)
49:23 (20)
2:44 (13)
50:11 (20)
0:48 (12)
50:38 (20)
0:27 (15)
21 Robert Preston Newcastle Orienteering Club 54:40
4:10 (14)
4:10 (14)
8:52 (19)
4:42 (25)
12:22 (18)
3:30 (15)
16:51 (17)
4:29 (19)
19:09 (16)
2:18 (6)
25:31 (14)
6:22 (17)
27:20 (14)
1:49 (21)
32:24 (16)
5:04 (24)
34:15 (17)
1:51 (24)
42:50 (22)
8:35 (33)
49:23 (22)
6:33 (24)
50:15 (21)
0:52 (3)
53:17 (21)
3:02 (25)
54:10 (21)
0:53 (24)
54:40 (21)
0:30 (23)
22 Ian Cameron Garingal Orienteers 55:08
4:16 (15)
4:16 (15)
9:30 (25)
5:14 (28)
13:15 (21)
3:45 (21)
18:24 (22)
5:09 (25)
23:27 (24)
5:03 (29)
31:55 (23)
8:28 (25)
33:36 (23)
1:41 (15)
37:37 (23)
4:01 (14)
39:56 (22)
2:19 (28)
41:23 (21)
1:27 (17)
48:53 (21)
7:30 (27)
50:18 (22)
1:25 (32)
53:35 (22)
3:17 (29)
54:35 (22)
1:00 (28)
55:08 (22)
0:33 (30)
23 Warwick Selby Garingal Orienteers 57:00
5:06 (26)
5:06 (26)
9:26 (24)
4:20 (21)
13:10 (20)
3:44 (20)
17:19 (21)
4:09 (13)
23:17 (22)
5:58 (31)
29:53 (21)
6:36 (19)
31:38 (21)
1:45 (17)
37:11 (22)
5:33 (27)
42:17 (23)
5:06 (32)
43:45 (23)
1:28 (19)
51:34 (23)
7:49 (28)
52:55 (23)
1:21 (27)
55:43 (23)
2:48 (16)
56:34 (23)
0:51 (17)
57:00 (23)
0:26 (12)
24 David Schulz Toohey Forest Orienteers 57:11
4:22 (18)
4:22 (18)
9:10 (20)
4:48 (26)
16:46 (29)
7:36 (32)
26:03 (30)
9:17 (32)
28:47 (29)
2:44 (13)
35:38 (27)
6:51 (21)
37:08 (26)
1:30 (6)
42:15 (26)
5:07 (25)
43:53 (25)
1:38 (18)
45:50 (25)
1:57 (26)
52:08 (25)
6:18 (21)
53:20 (25)
1:12 (20)
55:57 (25)
2:37 (8)
56:45 (24)
0:48 (12)
57:11 (24)
0:26 (12)
25 Keith Jay Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers 57:13
5:07 (27)
5:07 (27)
9:12 (21)
4:05 (18)
16:43 (28)
7:31 (31)
22:49 (28)
6:06 (27)
27:25 (28)
4:36 (27)
33:26 (25)
6:01 (13)
35:02 (24)
1:36 (12)
39:01 (24)
3:59 (12)
43:35 (24)
4:34 (31)
45:00 (24)
1:25 (16)
51:45 (24)
6:45 (25)
53:09 (24)
1:24 (29)
55:56 (24)
2:47 (15)
56:45 (24)
0:49 (15)
57:13 (25)
0:28 (18)
26 Alec Watt Northern Tablelands Orienteeri 57:56
4:22 (18)
4:22 (18)
9:36 (26)
5:14 (28)
12:55 (19)
3:19 (13)
17:14 (20)
4:19 (14)
20:04 (20)
2:50 (15)
36:18 (29)
16:14 (33)
37:53 (28)
1:35 (11)
42:11 (25)
4:18 (17)
44:21 (26)
2:10 (27)
46:08 (26)
1:47 (24)
52:19 (26)
6:11 (20)
53:30 (26)
1:11 (19)
56:32 (26)
3:02 (25)
57:24 (26)
0:52 (20)
57:56 (26)
0:32 (27)
27 Matthew King Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 63:02
5:02 (25)
5:02 (25)
9:20 (22)
4:18 (20)
14:12 (24)
4:52 (26)
18:32 (23)
4:20 (16)
24:54 (25)
6:22 (32)
33:21 (24)
8:27 (24)
37:29 (27)
4:08 (30)
42:44 (27)
5:15 (26)
46:21 (28)
3:37 (30)
48:28 (28)
2:07 (27)
56:52 (27)
8:24 (30)
58:09 (27)
1:17 (25)
61:38 (27)
3:29 (31)
62:32 (27)
0:54 (26)
63:02 (27)
0:30 (23)
28 Mike Calder Australopers 64:56
3:51 (11)
3:51 (11)
10:30 (30)
6:39 (32)
17:38 (30)
7:08 (30)
22:24 (27)
4:46 (22)
26:47 (27)
4:23 (25)
35:53 (28)
9:06 (27)
42:27 (30)
6:34 (33)
47:09 (29)
4:42 (20)
48:38 (29)
1:29 (11)
50:28 (29)
1:50 (25)
59:20 (28)
8:52 (31)
60:37 (28)
1:17 (25)
63:33 (28)
2:56 (23)
64:24 (28)
0:51 (17)
64:56 (28)
0:32 (27)
29 Doug Wilson Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 66:12
5:56 (29)
5:56 (29)
10:07 (28)
4:11 (19)
14:10 (23)
4:03 (23)
18:46 (24)
4:36 (20)
25:39 (26)
6:53 (33)
35:07 (26)
9:28 (28)
36:55 (25)
1:48 (20)
43:14 (28)
6:19 (29)
44:47 (27)
1:33 (14)
47:12 (27)
2:25 (31)
59:55 (29)
12:43 (32)
61:08 (29)
1:13 (22)
64:14 (29)
3:06 (27)
65:47 (29)
1:33 (33)
66:12 (29)
0:25 (10)
30 Joseph Huberman 70:19
8:50 (32)
8:50 (32)
16:15 (33)
7:25 (33)
22:50 (33)
6:35 (28)
30:13 (32)
7:23 (30)
35:50 (32)
5:37 (30)
44:06 (32)
8:16 (23)
48:30 (32)
4:24 (31)
52:55 (31)
4:25 (19)
54:29 (30)
1:34 (15)
57:07 (30)
2:38 (32)
64:11 (30)
7:04 (26)
65:35 (30)
1:24 (29)
69:04 (30)
3:29 (31)
69:53 (30)
0:49 (15)
70:19 (30)
0:26 (12)
31 Michael Mitchell Bushflyers 72:27
4:27 (21)
4:27 (21)
9:25 (23)
4:58 (27)
18:59 (32)
9:34 (33)
24:31 (29)
5:32 (26)
29:33 (30)
5:02 (28)
39:27 (30)
9:54 (29)
41:23 (29)
1:56 (24)
53:40 (32)
12:17 (33)
55:36 (31)
1:56 (25)
57:47 (31)
2:11 (28)
66:02 (31)
8:15 (29)
67:23 (31)
1:21 (27)
70:45 (31)
3:22 (30)
72:04 (31)
1:19 (31)
72:27 (31)
0:23 (6)
32 Peter Russell Sunshine Orienteers Club 74:56
4:16 (15)
4:16 (15)
8:36 (16)
4:20 (21)
15:30 (26)
6:54 (29)
42:55 (33)
27:25 (33)
46:27 (33)
3:32 (20)
52:04 (33)
5:37 (10)
57:48 (33)
5:44 (32)
60:48 (33)
3:00 (4)
62:36 (33)
1:48 (23)
63:58 (33)
1:22 (14)
69:46 (32)
5:48 (13)
70:50 (32)
1:04 (15)
73:35 (32)
2:45 (14)
74:29 (32)
0:54 (26)
74:56 (32)
0:27 (15)
33 John Harding Parawanga Orienteers 81:34
6:52 (30)
6:52 (30)
13:02 (31)
6:10 (31)
18:34 (31)
5:32 (27)
26:09 (31)
7:35 (31)
30:24 (31)
4:15 (24)
41:27 (31)
11:03 (32)
43:40 (31)
2:13 (25)
50:00 (30)
6:20 (30)
57:48 (32)
7:48 (33)
60:06 (32)
2:18 (30)
73:08 (33)
13:02 (33)
74:55 (33)
1:47 (33)
79:12 (33)
4:17 (33)
80:34 (33)
1:22 (32)
81:34 (33)
1:00 (33)
Bruce Bowen Parawanga Orienteers
MP
Missing Punch
4:18
4:18
7:45
3:27
11:01
3:16
16:04
5:03
18:38
2:34
25:14
6:36
26:36
1:22
29:55
3:19
31:40
1:45
32:59
1:19
38:35
5:36
-
-
42:37
4:02
43:37
1:00
44:15
0:38
Peter Shepherd Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
MP
Missing Punch
4:46
4:46
8:09
3:23
13:21
5:12
17:37
4:16
21:21
3:44
29:23
8:02
34:04
4:41
39:15
5:11
-
-
41:46
2:31
65:17
23:31
66:28
1:11
69:24
2:56
70:25
1:01
71:03
0:38
Vincent Sinickas Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
MP
Missing Punch
35:37
35:37
41:43
6:06
-
-
49:34
7:51
-
-
-
-
68:12
18:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94:51
26:39
105:35
10:44
107:07
1:32
108:09
1:02
Tom Schults Ugly Gully Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M75A

Entries: 21

Length: 2.6 km

1

154

2

129

3

153

4

168

5

164

6

71

7

140

8

144

9

139

10

146

11

74

12

152

13

200


F

1 Tony Radford Bendigo Orienteers 39:27
2:18 (8)
2:18 (8)
4:52 (1)
2:34 (1)
9:47 (8)
4:55 (16)
11:52 (3)
2:05 (2)
15:14 (2)
3:22 (1)
17:41 (2)
2:27 (8)
22:23 (1)
4:42 (2)
27:46 (2)
5:23 (4)
29:48 (1)
2:02 (2)
35:06 (1)
5:18 (4)
36:05 (1)
0:59 (3)
38:38 (1)
2:33 (2)
39:06 (1)
0:28 (4)
39:27 (1)
0:21 (1)
2 Terry Bluett Bennelong Northside Orienteers 42:28
1:59 (3)
1:59 (3)
5:42 (4)
3:43 (7)
8:25 (2)
2:43 (7)
10:59 (1)
2:34 (3)
15:00 (1)
4:01 (3)
17:16 (1)
2:16 (4)
22:31 (2)
5:15 (8)
27:20 (1)
4:49 (1)
30:05 (2)
2:45 (10)
37:38 (2)
7:33 (17)
38:41 (2)
1:03 (6)
41:23 (2)
2:42 (3)
41:56 (2)
0:33 (10)
42:28 (2)
0:32 (15)
3 Jim Lee Newcastle Orienteering Club 44:15
1:55 (2)
1:55 (2)
4:54 (2)
2:59 (3)
8:15 (1)
3:21 (11)
11:45 (2)
3:30 (13)
16:25 (4)
4:40 (12)
19:49 (5)
3:24 (13)
24:36 (5)
4:47 (4)
32:41 (7)
8:05 (13)
34:45 (5)
2:04 (3)
39:32 (3)
4:47 (1)
40:27 (3)
0:55 (1)
43:18 (3)
2:51 (6)
43:47 (3)
0:29 (6)
44:15 (3)
0:28 (8)
4 Wayne Gregson 44:26
3:09 (15)
3:09 (15)
6:13 (6)
3:04 (4)
9:04 (4)
2:51 (8)
12:12 (4)
3:08 (10)
17:00 (7)
4:48 (14)
21:39 (9)
4:39 (16)
26:56 (8)
5:17 (10)
31:59 (6)
5:03 (3)
34:19 (4)
2:20 (5)
40:12 (5)
5:53 (7)
41:20 (5)
1:08 (9)
43:39 (4)
2:19 (1)
44:01 (4)
0:22 (1)
44:26 (4)
0:25 (5)
5 Steve Flick Bennelong Northside Orienteers 44:57
2:07 (4)
2:07 (4)
5:26 (3)
3:19 (5)
9:08 (5)
3:42 (14)
12:12 (4)
3:04 (9)
16:34 (5)
4:22 (9)
18:39 (3)
2:05 (2)
23:16 (3)
4:37 (1)
30:31 (3)
7:15 (12)
33:15 (3)
2:44 (8)
40:00 (4)
6:45 (14)
41:03 (4)
1:03 (6)
44:06 (5)
3:03 (11)
44:33 (5)
0:27 (2)
44:57 (5)
0:24 (4)
6 Reid Moran Toohey Forest Orienteers 45:11
3:56 (16)
3:56 (16)
6:54 (9)
2:58 (2)
9:29 (6)
2:35 (5)
12:45 (7)
3:16 (11)
16:58 (6)
4:13 (6)
19:14 (4)
2:16 (4)
24:00 (4)
4:46 (3)
30:35 (4)
6:35 (10)
34:58 (6)
4:23 (14)
40:29 (6)
5:31 (6)
41:31 (6)
1:02 (5)
44:14 (6)
2:43 (4)
44:45 (6)
0:31 (8)
45:11 (6)
0:26 (7)
7 Ross Barr Garingal Orienteers 47:02
1:52 (1)
1:52 (1)
13:13 (16)
11:21 (17)
15:31 (15)
2:18 (2)
17:33 (14)
2:02 (1)
21:53 (13)
4:20 (8)
24:00 (11)
2:07 (3)
29:11 (11)
5:11 (7)
34:52 (9)
5:41 (6)
37:07 (9)
2:15 (4)
42:28 (8)
5:21 (5)
43:28 (8)
1:00 (4)
46:13 (8)
2:45 (5)
46:40 (7)
0:27 (2)
47:02 (7)
0:22 (2)
8 Leigh Privett Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 47:15
2:58 (12)
2:58 (12)
6:37 (8)
3:39 (6)
9:39 (7)
3:02 (10)
12:16 (6)
2:37 (4)
16:05 (3)
3:49 (2)
20:46 (7)
4:41 (17)
26:35 (7)
5:49 (13)
33:07 (8)
6:32 (9)
35:42 (7)
2:35 (6)
41:51 (7)
6:09 (8)
43:05 (7)
1:14 (14)
46:05 (7)
3:00 (9)
46:42 (8)
0:37 (12)
47:15 (8)
0:33 (17)
9 Ken Brownlie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 48:21
2:11 (6)
2:11 (6)
6:07 (5)
3:56 (8)
8:33 (3)
2:26 (4)
14:57 (11)
6:24 (19)
19:10 (10)
4:13 (6)
21:28 (8)
2:18 (6)
26:26 (6)
4:58 (5)
31:17 (5)
4:51 (2)
36:45 (8)
5:28 (17)
43:00 (9)
6:15 (9)
44:32 (9)
1:32 (17)
47:28 (9)
2:56 (7)
47:58 (9)
0:30 (7)
48:21 (9)
0:23 (3)
10 Rob Simmons Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl 51:32
2:16 (7)
2:16 (7)
12:20 (15)
10:04 (16)
14:33 (14)
2:13 (1)
17:34 (15)
3:01 (8)
21:38 (12)
4:04 (4)
28:20 (15)
6:42 (18)
33:22 (14)
5:02 (6)
39:00 (11)
5:38 (5)
41:00 (10)
2:00 (1)
46:09 (10)
5:09 (3)
47:20 (10)
1:11 (11)
50:18 (10)
2:58 (8)
50:59 (10)
0:41 (15)
51:32 (10)
0:33 (17)
11 Keith Fifield Red Roos 54:48
5:56 (19)
5:56 (19)
10:09 (13)
4:13 (10)
13:42 (13)
3:33 (12)
16:59 (13)
3:17 (12)
21:23 (11)
4:24 (10)
24:32 (12)
3:09 (11)
29:47 (12)
5:15 (8)
36:09 (10)
6:22 (8)
42:19 (11)
6:10 (19)
48:54 (11)
6:35 (13)
50:35 (11)
1:41 (18)
53:41 (11)
3:06 (12)
54:20 (11)
0:39 (14)
54:48 (11)
0:28 (8)
12 James Laver Australopers 57:27
2:23 (10)
2:23 (10)
9:05 (12)
6:42 (13)
11:27 (12)
2:22 (3)
14:18 (10)
2:51 (7)
18:27 (9)
4:09 (5)
22:32 (10)
4:05 (15)
28:07 (9)
5:35 (12)
41:39 (14)
13:32 (17)
45:38 (13)
3:59 (12)
52:05 (13)
6:27 (11)
53:22 (13)
1:17 (15)
56:22 (12)
3:00 (9)
56:56 (12)
0:34 (11)
57:27 (12)
0:31 (12)
13 Robert Allison Red Roos 58:08
2:30 (11)
2:30 (11)
8:19 (11)
5:49 (12)
11:19 (11)
3:00 (9)
16:22 (12)
5:03 (15)
21:57 (14)
5:35 (16)
25:30 (14)
3:33 (14)
32:26 (13)
6:56 (14)
41:21 (13)
8:55 (15)
44:01 (12)
2:40 (7)
51:07 (12)
7:06 (16)
52:57 (12)
1:50 (19)
56:34 (13)
3:37 (17)
57:19 (13)
0:45 (16)
58:08 (13)
0:49 (19)
14 Jim Merchant Garingal Orienteers 63:37
2:08 (5)
2:08 (5)
6:20 (7)
4:12 (9)
9:59 (9)
3:39 (13)
12:46 (8)
2:47 (6)
22:03 (15)
9:17 (20)
24:56 (13)
2:53 (10)
39:41 (16)
14:45 (19)
48:05 (16)
8:24 (14)
50:49 (14)
2:44 (8)
57:09 (14)
6:20 (10)
58:15 (14)
1:06 (8)
61:56 (14)
3:41 (18)
63:05 (14)
1:09 (20)
63:37 (14)
0:32 (15)
15 Ewen Templeton Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 66:41
4:15 (17)
4:15 (17)
11:28 (14)
7:13 (14)
16:48 (16)
5:20 (17)
22:30 (16)
5:42 (18)
28:34 (16)
6:04 (17)
31:51 (16)
3:17 (12)
41:01 (17)
9:10 (16)
47:55 (15)
6:54 (11)
52:31 (15)
4:36 (15)
61:00 (15)
8:29 (18)
62:11 (15)
1:11 (11)
65:45 (15)
3:34 (16)
66:16 (15)
0:31 (8)
66:41 (15)
0:25 (5)
16 Ian Fletcher LOST 67:25
2:21 (9)
2:21 (9)
7:01 (10)
4:40 (11)
10:56 (10)
3:55 (15)
13:39 (9)
2:43 (5)
18:06 (8)
4:27 (11)
20:03 (6)
1:57 (1)
28:20 (10)
8:17 (15)
40:09 (12)
11:49 (16)
56:35 (16)
16:26 (20)
61:31 (16)
4:56 (2)
62:40 (16)
1:09 (10)
65:51 (16)
3:11 (13)
66:56 (16)
1:05 (19)
67:25 (16)
0:29 (10)
17 Eric Wainwright Red Roos 70:14
3:08 (14)
3:08 (14)
16:31 (18)
13:23 (18)
19:12 (17)
2:41 (6)
24:27 (17)
5:15 (17)
29:42 (17)
5:15 (15)
32:07 (17)
2:25 (7)
37:34 (15)
5:27 (11)
55:33 (18)
17:59 (19)
58:20 (17)
2:47 (11)
64:52 (17)
6:32 (12)
65:50 (17)
0:58 (2)
69:15 (17)
3:25 (15)
69:43 (17)
0:28 (4)
70:14 (17)
0:31 (12)
18 Ron Frederick Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 71:11
2:58 (12)
2:58 (12)
17:15 (19)
14:17 (19)
24:14 (18)
6:59 (19)
27:49 (18)
3:35 (14)
32:32 (18)
4:43 (13)
35:00 (18)
2:28 (9)
47:32 (18)
12:32 (18)
53:15 (17)
5:43 (7)
58:56 (18)
5:41 (18)
65:41 (18)
6:45 (14)
66:52 (18)
1:11 (11)
70:04 (18)
3:12 (14)
70:41 (18)
0:37 (12)
71:11 (18)
0:30 (11)
19 David Goddard Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 115:15
6:54 (20)
6:54 (20)
16:03 (17)
9:09 (15)
34:03 (19)
18:00 (20)
45:53 (19)
11:50 (20)
54:17 (19)
8:24 (19)
63:11 (20)
8:54 (20)
73:44 (19)
10:33 (17)
87:54 (19)
14:10 (18)
92:13 (19)
4:19 (13)
100:53 (19)
8:40 (19)
103:12 (19)
2:19 (20)
113:59 (19)
10:47 (20)
114:44 (19)
0:45 (16)
115:15 (19)
0:31 (12)
20 Ross Kelly Australopers 147:06
5:37 (18)
5:37 (18)
36:36 (20)
30:59 (20)
42:12 (20)
5:36 (18)
47:18 (20)
5:06 (16)
55:36 (20)
8:18 (18)
62:46 (19)
7:10 (19)
81:41 (20)
18:55 (20)
117:01 (20)
35:20 (20)
122:21 (20)
5:20 (16)
137:40 (20)
15:19 (20)
139:09 (20)
1:29 (16)
145:17 (20)
6:08 (19)
146:05 (20)
0:48 (18)
147:06 (20)
1:01 (20)
Bob Hawkins Northern Tablelands Orienteeri
DNF
Did Not Finish
14:57
14:57
33:45
18:48
37:29
3:44
41:33
4:04
48:03
6:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78:47
30:44
79:39
0:52

M80A

Entries: 14

Length: 1.8 km

1

175

2

168

3

164

4

71

5

158

6

133

7

74

8

152

9

200


F

1 Alex Tarr Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 24:40
3:13 (2)
3:13 (2)
6:13 (1)
3:00 (1)
9:53 (1)
3:40 (1)
13:04 (1)
3:11 (5)
15:57 (1)
2:53 (1)
19:55 (1)
3:58 (2)
20:55 (1)
1:00 (2)
23:40 (1)
2:45 (1)
24:12 (1)
0:32 (2)
24:40 (1)
0:28 (3)
2 Darryl Erbacher Parawanga Orienteers 27:27
2:07 (1)
2:07 (1)
8:06 (2)
5:59 (4)
12:18 (2)
4:12 (2)
15:17 (2)
2:59 (4)
19:10 (2)
3:53 (3)
22:51 (2)
3:41 (1)
23:44 (2)
0:53 (1)
26:33 (2)
2:49 (2)
27:01 (2)
0:28 (1)
27:27 (2)
0:26 (1)
3 John Hodsdon Southern Highlands Orienteers 32:50
3:46 (5)
3:46 (5)
8:44 (3)
4:58 (3)
13:47 (3)
5:03 (4)
16:45 (3)
2:58 (2)
20:52 (3)
4:07 (4)
25:55 (3)
5:03 (5)
27:34 (3)
1:39 (6)
31:18 (3)
3:44 (6)
32:02 (3)
0:44 (6)
32:50 (3)
0:48 (9)
4 Trevor Sauer Sunshine Orienteers Club 34:57
4:20 (7)
4:20 (7)
15:08 (10)
10:48 (13)
19:31 (6)
4:23 (3)
22:10 (5)
2:39 (1)
25:16 (4)
3:06 (2)
29:50 (4)
4:34 (3)
30:53 (4)
1:03 (3)
33:46 (4)
2:53 (3)
34:23 (4)
0:37 (3)
34:57 (4)
0:34 (5)
5 David Hogg Parawanga Orienteers 37:33
3:45 (4)
3:45 (4)
10:44 (6)
6:59 (10)
15:51 (4)
5:07 (5)
18:49 (4)
2:58 (2)
27:18 (5)
8:29 (11)
32:03 (5)
4:45 (4)
33:26 (5)
1:23 (4)
36:27 (5)
3:01 (4)
37:07 (5)
0:40 (4)
37:33 (5)
0:26 (1)
6 Peter Meyer Southern Highlands Orienteers 42:18
3:28 (3)
3:28 (3)
10:21 (4)
6:53 (9)
18:06 (5)
7:45 (10)
22:18 (6)
4:12 (7)
28:08 (6)
5:50 (6)
34:37 (6)
6:29 (8)
36:38 (6)
2:01 (9)
40:46 (6)
4:08 (9)
41:39 (6)
0:53 (11)
42:18 (6)
0:39 (7)
7 Peter Searle Bendigo Orienteers 43:42
8:48 (11)
8:48 (11)
16:55 (12)
8:07 (12)
22:58 (11)
6:03 (6)
27:00 (8)
4:02 (6)
31:48 (7)
4:48 (5)
36:55 (7)
5:07 (6)
38:37 (7)
1:42 (7)
42:17 (7)
3:40 (5)
43:02 (7)
0:45 (8)
43:42 (7)
0:40 (8)
8 Ron Junghans Garingal Orienteers 45:40
11:14 (12)
11:14 (12)
15:44 (11)
4:30 (2)
22:35 (10)
6:51 (8)
27:00 (8)
4:25 (9)
33:24 (8)
6:24 (8)
38:52 (8)
5:28 (7)
40:30 (8)
1:38 (5)
44:23 (8)
3:53 (7)
45:05 (8)
0:42 (5)
45:40 (8)
0:35 (6)
9 John Sutton Red Roos 51:07
5:58 (8)
5:58 (8)
13:17 (9)
7:19 (11)
20:16 (7)
6:59 (9)
26:44 (7)
6:28 (11)
35:30 (10)
8:46 (13)
43:24 (10)
7:54 (11)
45:20 (10)
1:56 (8)
49:27 (9)
4:07 (8)
50:18 (9)
0:51 (10)
51:07 (9)
0:49 (10)
10 Wayne Griggs Australopers 52:30
6:10 (9)
6:10 (9)
12:43 (7)
6:33 (5)
22:15 (9)
9:32 (12)
27:19 (10)
5:04 (10)
34:51 (9)
7:32 (9)
42:35 (9)
7:44 (9)
44:37 (9)
2:02 (10)
50:15 (10)
5:38 (13)
51:30 (10)
1:15 (13)
52:30 (10)
1:00 (13)
11 Ken Jacobson Garingal Orienteers 60:44
11:46 (13)
11:46 (13)
18:24 (13)
6:38 (6)
25:11 (12)
6:47 (7)
33:46 (12)
8:35 (13)
41:31 (12)
7:45 (10)
52:56 (11)
11:25 (12)
55:06 (11)
2:10 (12)
59:27 (11)
4:21 (11)
60:11 (11)
0:44 (6)
60:44 (11)
0:33 (4)
12 Wes Campbell Wagga and Riverina Occasional 75:05
6:13 (10)
6:13 (10)
12:52 (8)
6:39 (7)
22:10 (8)
9:18 (11)
29:36 (11)
7:26 (12)
38:11 (11)
8:35 (12)
65:48 (12)
27:37 (13)
68:26 (12)
2:38 (13)
72:57 (12)
4:31 (12)
74:09 (12)
1:12 (12)
75:05 (12)
0:56 (12)
13 Frank Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers 97:17
3:56 (6)
3:56 (6)
10:38 (5)
6:42 (8)
71:03 (13)
60:25 (13)
75:27 (13)
4:24 (8)
81:27 (13)
6:00 (7)
89:12 (13)
7:45 (10)
91:17 (13)
2:05 (11)
95:37 (13)
4:20 (10)
96:22 (13)
0:45 (8)
97:17 (13)
0:55 (11)
Mike Howe LOST
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

M85A

Entries: 2

Length: 1.5 km

1

171

2

169

3

122

4

158

5

172

6

133

7

74

8

152

9

200


F

1 Barry Hanlon Western and Hills Orienteers 41:12
719:59 (1)
719:59 (1)
5:38 (1)
-714:21 (1)
15:59 (1)
10:21 (1)
21:26 (1)
5:27 (1)
27:06 (1)
5:40 (1)
31:15 (1)
4:09 (1)
33:59 (1)
2:44 (1)
39:22 (1)
5:23 (1)
40:28 (1)
1:06 (1)
41:12 (1)
0:44 (1)
Pauli Piiroinen Bushflyers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

MW10 - Novice

Entries: 23

Length: 2.0 km

1

101

2

102

3

103

4

104

5

105

6

106

7

107

8

108

9

74

10

110

11

111

12

200


F

1 Rui Bluett-Jones Abominable O-Men 17:48
1:12 (1)
1:12 (1)
2:24 (1)
1:12 (2)
3:30 (1)
1:06 (1)
4:20 (1)
0:50 (1)
5:10 (1)
0:50 (1)
5:58 (1)
0:48 (4)
8:21 (2)
2:23 (2)
11:12 (2)
2:51 (4)
13:46 (1)
2:34 (6)
15:39 (1)
1:53 (1)
16:29 (1)
0:50 (3)
17:31 (1)
1:02 (3)
17:48 (1)
0:17 (1)
2 Franklin Smyth Sunshine Orienteers Club 18:24
1:27 (2)
1:27 (2)
2:44 (2)
1:17 (3)
4:05 (2)
1:21 (2)
5:13 (2)
1:08 (2)
6:12 (2)
0:59 (2)
7:05 (2)
0:53 (5)
9:22 (3)
2:17 (1)
11:44 (3)
2:22 (1)
13:53 (2)
2:09 (1)
15:58 (2)
2:05 (2)
16:43 (2)
0:45 (2)
17:55 (2)
1:12 (5)
18:24 (2)
0:29 (13)
3 Emily Zheng Garingal Orienteers 20:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:05 (1)
4:05 (12)
9:52 (1)
5:47 (20)
14:53 (3)
5:01 (20)
17:25 (3)
2:32 (4)
18:08 (3)
0:43 (1)
20:00 (3)
1:52 (19)
20:27 (3)
0:27 (9)
4 Lewys Candy Abominable O-Men 21:48
1:57 (7)
1:57 (7)
3:19 (6)
1:22 (6)
4:50 (6)
1:31 (3)
6:20 (4)
1:30 (5)
7:33 (4)
1:13 (6)
8:17 (4)
0:44 (1)
11:13 (5)
2:56 (5)
13:41 (5)
2:28 (2)
16:34 (4)
2:53 (8)
19:37 (4)
3:03 (10)
20:31 (4)
0:54 (5)
21:20 (4)
0:49 (1)
21:48 (4)
0:28 (11)
5 Gregor Dowe Casuals NSW 23:03
1:40 (6)
1:40 (6)
2:48 (3)
1:08 (1)
4:22 (3)
1:34 (4)
5:35 (3)
1:13 (3)
6:47 (3)
1:12 (5)
7:31 (3)
0:44 (1)
11:04 (4)
3:33 (9)
13:33 (4)
2:29 (3)
17:26 (5)
3:53 (14)
19:51 (5)
2:25 (3)
20:50 (5)
0:59 (6)
22:40 (5)
1:50 (16)
23:03 (5)
0:23 (3)
6 Freja Dent Central Coast Orienteers 26:52
2:13 (10)
2:13 (10)
3:35 (7)
1:22 (6)
5:24 (8)
1:49 (9)
6:49 (7)
1:25 (4)
8:06 (7)
1:17 (7)
8:52 (7)
0:46 (3)
12:19 (8)
3:27 (7)
16:48 (6)
4:29 (11)
20:16 (6)
3:28 (11)
23:29 (6)
3:13 (11)
25:15 (6)
1:46 (19)
26:26 (6)
1:11 (4)
26:52 (6)
0:26 (7)
7 Teo Littler 27:32
2:20 (12)
2:20 (12)
3:41 (8)
1:21 (5)
5:18 (7)
1:37 (5)
7:00 (8)
1:42 (9)
8:23 (8)
1:23 (9)
9:47 (8)
1:24 (16)
15:23 (13)
5:36 (20)
18:58 (7)
3:35 (7)
21:14 (7)
2:16 (2)
24:03 (7)
2:49 (6)
25:15 (6)
1:12 (10)
26:53 (7)
1:38 (11)
27:32 (7)
0:39 (18)
8 Arlo Littler 28:06
2:24 (14)
2:24 (14)
3:42 (9)
1:18 (4)
5:27 (9)
1:45 (8)
7:08 (9)
1:41 (7)
8:36 (9)
1:28 (11)
9:54 (9)
1:18 (14)
15:44 (14)
5:50 (21)
19:03 (9)
3:19 (6)
21:43 (8)
2:40 (7)
24:40 (8)
2:57 (9)
25:44 (8)
1:04 (7)
27:19 (8)
1:35 (9)
28:06 (8)
0:47 (19)
9 Ellie Keech Melbourne Forest Racers 29:29
3:00 (16)
3:00 (16)
5:12 (15)
2:12 (13)
8:05 (15)
2:53 (17)
10:26 (16)
2:21 (18)
12:41 (16)
2:15 (19)
14:40 (16)
1:59 (19)
18:30 (17)
3:50 (11)
21:41 (15)
3:11 (5)
24:37 (16)
2:56 (9)
27:18 (11)
2:41 (5)
28:08 (9)
0:50 (3)
29:05 (9)
0:57 (2)
29:29 (9)
0:24 (4)
10 Florence Crane Abominable O-Men 30:02
1:33 (4)
1:33 (4)
3:03 (4)
1:30 (8)
4:42 (4)
1:39 (6)
6:28 (5)
1:46 (10)
7:38 (5)
1:10 (4)
8:48 (5)
1:10 (10)
11:36 (6)
2:48 (3)
21:34 (13)
9:58 (22)
23:56 (13)
2:22 (4)
26:48 (10)
2:52 (7)
28:21 (10)
1:33 (15)
29:35 (10)
1:14 (7)
30:02 (10)
0:27 (9)
11 Elodie Warlters Uringa Orienteers 30:03
1:35 (5)
1:35 (5)
3:08 (5)
1:33 (9)
4:49 (5)
1:41 (7)
6:29 (6)
1:40 (6)
7:38 (5)
1:09 (3)
8:49 (6)
1:11 (12)
11:40 (7)
2:51 (4)
21:35 (14)
9:55 (21)
23:53 (12)
2:18 (3)
26:45 (9)
2:52 (7)
28:24 (11)
1:39 (17)
29:37 (11)
1:13 (6)
30:03 (11)
0:26 (7)
12 Rachel Penton Bushflyers 31:37
1:31 (3)
1:31 (3)
3:48 (10)
2:17 (14)
6:13 (12)
2:25 (12)
8:19 (12)
2:06 (15)
9:57 (12)
1:38 (13)
10:58 (10)
1:01 (7)
15:13 (12)
4:15 (13)
20:14 (12)
5:01 (16)
24:26 (15)
4:12 (17)
28:25 (13)
3:59 (15)
29:46 (13)
1:21 (14)
31:09 (13)
1:23 (8)
31:37 (12)
0:28 (11)
13 Daisy Crane Abominable O-Men 31:46
2:22 (13)
2:22 (13)
4:16 (13)
1:54 (12)
6:47 (13)
2:31 (13)
8:47 (13)
2:00 (14)
10:36 (14)
1:49 (16)
11:48 (14)
1:12 (13)
16:15 (15)
4:27 (16)
21:41 (15)
5:26 (19)
24:09 (14)
2:28 (5)
28:07 (12)
3:58 (14)
29:21 (12)
1:14 (11)
30:58 (12)
1:37 (10)
31:46 (13)
0:48 (20)
14 William Martin Central Coast Orienteers 33:02
2:19 (11)
2:19 (11)
4:36 (14)
2:17 (14)
7:15 (14)
2:39 (15)
8:56 (14)
1:41 (7)
10:18 (13)
1:22 (8)
11:17 (13)
0:59 (6)
14:32 (10)
3:15 (6)
19:00 (8)
4:28 (9)
23:20 (9)
4:20 (18)
29:02 (14)
5:42 (21)
30:48 (14)
1:46 (19)
32:37 (14)
1:49 (15)
33:02 (14)
0:25 (6)
15 Lola Rattray Red Roos 33:06
2:08 (9)
2:08 (9)
3:50 (11)
1:42 (10)
5:53 (10)
2:03 (10)
7:46 (10)
1:53 (11)
9:50 (10)
2:04 (18)
11:00 (11)
1:10 (10)
14:29 (9)
3:29 (8)
19:36 (11)
5:07 (17)
23:34 (11)
3:58 (15)
29:17 (16)
5:43 (22)
30:51 (15)
1:34 (16)
32:42 (15)
1:51 (18)
33:06 (15)
0:24 (4)
16 Amalia Zapata Red Roos 33:14
2:07 (8)
2:07 (8)
3:50 (11)
1:43 (11)
5:55 (11)
2:05 (11)
7:50 (11)
1:55 (12)
9:53 (11)
2:03 (17)
11:00 (11)
1:07 (9)
14:34 (11)
3:34 (10)
19:29 (10)
4:55 (15)
23:31 (10)
4:02 (16)
29:12 (15)
5:41 (20)
30:54 (16)
1:42 (18)
32:42 (15)
1:48 (13)
33:14 (16)
0:32 (16)
17 Maja Dent Central Coast Orienteers 35:47
3:03 (17)
3:03 (17)
5:42 (16)
2:39 (17)
8:19 (16)
2:37 (14)
10:18 (15)
1:59 (13)
11:42 (15)
1:24 (10)
12:44 (15)
1:02 (8)
17:11 (16)
4:27 (16)
22:35 (17)
5:24 (18)
26:58 (17)
4:23 (19)
32:13 (17)
5:15 (19)
33:27 (17)
1:14 (11)
35:17 (17)
1:50 (16)
35:47 (17)
0:30 (14)
18 Lucy Jenkins Newcastle Orienteering Club 37:39
4:43 (21)
4:43 (21)
8:09 (21)
3:26 (20)
11:48 (21)
3:39 (21)
14:05 (21)
2:17 (17)
15:35 (20)
1:30 (12)
17:03 (20)
1:28 (17)
21:29 (20)
4:26 (15)
26:03 (19)
4:34 (12)
29:52 (19)
3:49 (13)
33:57 (19)
4:05 (16)
35:06 (19)
1:09 (9)
37:06 (18)
2:00 (20)
37:39 (18)
0:33 (17)
19 Hayley Jenkins Newcastle Orienteering Club 38:09
4:33 (20)
4:33 (20)
8:00 (20)
3:27 (21)
11:31 (20)
3:31 (20)
13:59 (20)
2:28 (19)
15:38 (21)
1:39 (15)
16:58 (19)
1:20 (15)
21:22 (18)
4:24 (14)
25:57 (18)
4:35 (13)
29:16 (18)
3:19 (10)
32:39 (18)
3:23 (12)
33:56 (18)
1:17 (13)
37:08 (19)
3:12 (22)
38:09 (19)
1:01 (22)
20 Alison Skarbek Melbourne Forest Racers 38:40
2:58 (15)
2:58 (15)
5:45 (17)
2:47 (18)
8:48 (17)
3:03 (18)
11:25 (17)
2:37 (20)
14:01 (17)
2:36 (20)
16:34 (18)
2:33 (20)
21:26 (19)
4:52 (19)
26:08 (20)
4:42 (14)
31:47 (22)
5:39 (22)
35:30 (21)
3:43 (13)
36:34 (20)
1:04 (7)
38:22 (20)
1:48 (13)
38:40 (20)
0:18 (2)
21 Guinevere Louis Australopers 39:15
4:00 (19)
4:00 (19)
6:38 (19)
2:38 (16)
9:23 (18)
2:45 (16)
11:34 (18)
2:11 (16)
14:13 (18)
2:39 (21)
18:07 (21)
3:54 (21)
22:50 (22)
4:43 (18)
26:53 (22)
4:03 (8)
30:39 (20)
3:46 (12)
34:58 (20)
4:19 (17)
37:05 (21)
2:07 (21)
38:45 (21)
1:40 (12)
39:15 (21)
0:30 (14)
22 Frankie Preston Red Roos 42:50
3:05 (18)
3:05 (18)
6:30 (18)
3:25 (19)
9:41 (19)
3:11 (19)
12:37 (19)
2:56 (21)
14:15 (19)
1:38 (13)
15:57 (17)
1:42 (18)
22:00 (21)
6:03 (22)
26:28 (21)
4:28 (9)
31:36 (21)
5:08 (21)
36:47 (22)
5:11 (18)
39:05 (22)
2:18 (22)
41:51 (22)
2:46 (21)
42:50 (22)
0:59 (21)
Heidi Hallett Top End Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Open Easy

Entries: 21

Length: 2.4 km

1

112

2

113

3

102

4

116

5

145

6

105

7

106

8

107

9

108

10

74

11

111

12

200


F

1 Indigo Newnes Enoggeroos 34:18
6:06 (4)
6:06 (4)
10:00 (3)
3:54 (4)
14:48 (4)
4:48 (4)
18:02 (4)
3:14 (4)
21:22 (3)
3:20 (1)
23:29 (3)
2:07 (5)
24:22 (3)
0:53 (4)
26:38 (3)
2:16 (3)
28:28 (2)
1:50 (2)
30:08 (2)
1:40 (1)
32:50 (1)
2:42 (2)
33:57 (1)
1:07 (1)
34:18 (1)
0:21 (2)
2 Elizabeth Leung 37:38
10:27 (14)
10:27 (14)
12:55 (9)
2:28 (1)
16:42 (5)
3:47 (1)
19:15 (5)
2:33 (2)
23:01 (5)
3:46 (5)
24:45 (5)
1:44 (3)
25:44 (5)
0:59 (5)
27:45 (4)
2:01 (1)
29:48 (4)
2:03 (4)
32:55 (4)
3:07 (4)
36:01 (2)
3:06 (3)
37:13 (2)
1:12 (2)
37:38 (2)
0:25 (6)
3 Olivia Barnes Range Runners Orienteering Clu 40:17
7:18 (7)
7:18 (7)
10:00 (3)
2:42 (2)
14:05 (2)
4:05 (2)
16:41 (1)
2:36 (3)
20:24 (1)
3:43 (4)
22:20 (1)
1:56 (4)
22:59 (1)
0:39 (1)
25:58 (2)
2:59 (4)
28:28 (2)
2:30 (6)
31:38 (3)
3:10 (5)
38:30 (4)
6:52 (12)
39:51 (3)
1:21 (3)
40:17 (3)
0:26 (7)
4 Will Meyer Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 42:33
4:14 (1)
4:14 (1)
9:17 (2)
5:03 (8)
14:26 (3)
5:09 (5)
17:40 (3)
3:14 (4)
21:09 (2)
3:29 (2)
22:25 (2)
1:16 (1)
23:17 (2)
0:52 (3)
25:23 (1)
2:06 (2)
26:58 (1)
1:35 (1)
29:04 (1)
2:06 (2)
36:11 (3)
7:07 (13)
42:10 (4)
5:59 (15)
42:33 (4)
0:23 (5)
5 Ava Meyer Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 46:33
6:24 (6)
6:24 (6)
10:59 (5)
4:35 (7)
17:35 (6)
6:36 (7)
20:56 (6)
3:21 (6)
25:42 (6)
4:46 (7)
28:09 (6)
2:27 (9)
29:20 (6)
1:11 (6)
32:56 (5)
3:36 (7)
34:57 (5)
2:01 (3)
38:21 (5)
3:24 (7)
41:37 (5)
3:16 (4)
46:12 (5)
4:35 (14)
46:33 (5)
0:21 (2)
6 Jade Baskerville Uringa Orienteers 48:53
11:52 (15)
11:52 (15)
17:04 (15)
5:12 (10)
24:30 (13)
7:26 (12)
26:51 (12)
2:21 (1)
30:22 (11)
3:31 (3)
31:55 (9)
1:33 (2)
33:17 (8)
1:22 (7)
36:21 (6)
3:04 (5)
41:06 (7)
4:45 (14)
43:21 (6)
2:15 (3)
45:54 (6)
2:33 (1)
48:32 (6)
2:38 (10)
48:53 (6)
0:21 (2)
7 Sue Bolton Uringa Orienteers 52:46
6:21 (5)
6:21 (5)
11:34 (7)
5:13 (11)
18:33 (7)
6:59 (9)
22:30 (8)
3:57 (9)
27:55 (8)
5:25 (10)
30:30 (8)
2:35 (10)
32:11 (7)
1:41 (11)
36:29 (7)
4:18 (10)
40:02 (6)
3:33 (10)
45:43 (8)
5:41 (13)
50:06 (8)
4:23 (6)
51:58 (7)
1:52 (6)
52:46 (7)
0:48 (13)
8 Vicky Lu Garingal Orienteers 53:35
5:46 (3)
5:46 (3)
11:18 (6)
5:32 (12)
19:04 (9)
7:46 (13)
23:36 (9)
4:32 (12)
29:30 (9)
5:54 (12)
32:37 (10)
3:07 (11)
34:51 (10)
2:14 (13)
38:22 (8)
3:31 (6)
42:08 (9)
3:46 (11)
46:00 (9)
3:52 (8)
51:07 (9)
5:07 (9)
52:50 (8)
1:43 (4)
53:35 (8)
0:45 (11)
9 Emma Baskerville Uringa Orienteers 54:13
4:22 (2)
4:22 (2)
8:38 (1)
4:16 (6)
13:23 (1)
4:45 (3)
17:07 (2)
3:44 (8)
22:10 (4)
5:03 (9)
24:21 (4)
2:11 (8)
25:10 (4)
0:49 (2)
39:47 (9)
14:37 (16)
41:56 (8)
2:09 (5)
45:19 (7)
3:23 (6)
49:58 (7)
4:39 (7)
53:09 (9)
3:11 (11)
54:13 (9)
1:04 (14)
10 Elise Faulds Casuals NSW 60:47
9:36 (13)
9:36 (13)
14:39 (13)
5:03 (8)
21:17 (11)
6:38 (8)
25:45 (11)
4:28 (11)
30:45 (12)
5:00 (8)
35:54 (12)
5:09 (16)
37:31 (11)
1:37 (10)
42:51 (11)
5:20 (13)
46:46 (11)
3:55 (12)
52:27 (11)
5:41 (13)
57:35 (11)
5:08 (10)
59:35 (10)
2:00 (7)
60:47 (10)
1:12 (15)
11 Maggie Meyer Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 60:48
9:27 (12)
9:27 (12)
13:10 (10)
3:43 (3)
18:46 (8)
5:36 (6)
22:23 (7)
3:37 (7)
26:28 (7)
4:05 (6)
28:35 (7)
2:07 (5)
38:21 (12)
9:46 (16)
42:06 (10)
3:45 (9)
45:05 (10)
2:59 (7)
49:08 (10)
4:03 (9)
52:48 (10)
3:40 (5)
60:16 (11)
7:28 (16)
60:48 (11)
0:32 (9)
12 Jennifer Cheffers Weston Emus 62:57
8:25 (10)
8:25 (10)
12:39 (8)
4:14 (5)
19:41 (10)
7:02 (10)
23:43 (10)
4:02 (10)
29:35 (10)
5:52 (11)
32:46 (11)
3:11 (12)
34:18 (9)
1:32 (9)
48:24 (13)
14:06 (15)
51:45 (13)
3:21 (8)
55:56 (13)
4:11 (10)
60:37 (12)
4:41 (8)
62:22 (12)
1:45 (5)
62:57 (12)
0:35 (10)
13 Leone Carberry Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 68:34
7:35 (9)
7:35 (9)
14:16 (12)
6:41 (15)
21:25 (12)
7:09 (11)
27:38 (13)
6:13 (14)
35:32 (13)
7:54 (16)
39:12 (13)
3:40 (14)
41:24 (13)
2:12 (12)
45:47 (12)
4:23 (11)
50:19 (12)
4:32 (13)
55:10 (12)
4:51 (11)
65:37 (13)
10:27 (16)
67:48 (13)
2:11 (8)
68:34 (13)
0:46 (12)
14 Heather Russell Goldseekers Orienteers 69:25
7:29 (8)
7:29 (8)
13:55 (11)
6:26 (14)
28:20 (15)
14:25 (16)
36:02 (15)
7:42 (16)
42:20 (15)
6:18 (13)
45:40 (15)
3:20 (13)
48:30 (14)
2:50 (14)
52:11 (14)
3:41 (8)
55:43 (14)
3:32 (9)
61:08 (14)
5:25 (12)
66:44 (14)
5:36 (11)
69:05 (14)
2:21 (9)
69:25 (14)
0:20 (1)
15 Bec Mooy 77:55
8:45 (11)
8:45 (11)
14:50 (14)
6:05 (13)
27:13 (14)
12:23 (15)
33:17 (14)
6:04 (13)
40:08 (14)
6:51 (14)
44:48 (14)
4:40 (15)
48:43 (15)
3:55 (15)
53:18 (15)
4:35 (12)
58:39 (15)
5:21 (15)
65:21 (15)
6:42 (16)
73:18 (15)
7:57 (14)
76:35 (15)
3:17 (12)
77:55 (15)
1:20 (16)
16 Alice Brockmyre Uringa Orienteers 92:47
17:36 (16)
17:36 (16)
26:35 (16)
8:59 (16)
37:54 (16)
11:19 (14)
44:32 (16)
6:38 (15)
52:02 (16)
7:30 (15)
54:11 (16)
2:09 (7)
55:39 (16)
1:28 (8)
62:03 (16)
6:24 (14)
72:58 (16)
10:55 (16)
78:41 (16)
5:43 (15)
89:04 (16)
10:23 (15)
92:21 (16)
3:17 (12)
92:47 (16)
0:26 (7)
Jessica Candy Abominable O-Men
DNF
Did Not Finish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Brady Kopriva
DNF
Did Not Finish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Adisa Kozma Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
DNF
Did Not Finish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Connor Dent Red Roos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ben McConaghy Garingal Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Open Very Easy

Entries: 1

1

101

2

102

3

103

4

104

5

105

6

106

7

107

8

108

9

74

10

110

11

111

12

200


F

1 Ben Greenhalgh 20:04
1:48 (1)
1:48 (1)
3:04 (1)
1:16 (1)
4:37 (1)
1:33 (1)
5:47 (1)
1:10 (1)
6:56 (1)
1:09 (1)
7:36 (1)
0:40 (1)
10:36 (1)
3:00 (1)
13:15 (1)
2:39 (1)
15:38 (1)
2:23 (1)
18:03 (1)
2:25 (1)
18:47 (1)
0:44 (1)
19:45 (1)
0:58 (1)
20:04 (1)
0:19 (1)

Open Hard

Entries: 5

Length: 2.1 km

1

141

2

174

3

164

4

71

5

128

6

126

7

119

8

151

9

74

10

123

11

200


F

1 Nikki du Toit Casuals Victoria 37:48
6:04 (4)
6:04 (4)
11:01 (4)
4:57 (4)
17:03 (4)
6:02 (3)
18:36 (4)
1:33 (1)
23:10 (4)
4:34 (5)
27:46 (4)
4:36 (1)
28:50 (2)
1:04 (1)
32:28 (2)
3:38 (2)
33:48 (2)
1:20 (1)
36:55 (2)
3:07 (3)
37:33 (1)
0:38 (2)
37:48 (1)
0:15 (2)
2 Natalya Filippova 38:09
5:39 (3)
5:39 (3)
9:15 (3)
3:36 (2)
13:57 (2)
4:42 (1)
16:17 (2)
2:20 (2)
19:50 (2)
3:33 (3)
25:54 (1)
6:04 (2)
27:09 (1)
1:15 (2)
31:32 (1)
4:23 (3)
33:42 (1)
2:10 (3)
36:51 (1)
3:09 (4)
37:43 (2)
0:52 (4)
38:09 (2)
0:26 (5)
3 Ryan Cates Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 39:49
4:05 (2)
4:05 (2)
8:53 (2)
4:48 (3)
14:06 (3)
5:13 (2)
17:46 (3)
3:40 (5)
20:31 (3)
2:45 (1)
27:44 (3)
7:13 (3)
31:47 (4)
4:03 (5)
34:45 (3)
2:58 (1)
36:43 (3)
1:58 (2)
38:51 (3)
2:08 (1)
39:35 (3)
0:44 (3)
39:49 (3)
0:14 (1)
4 Eddie Stoner Australopers 41:15
3:31 (1)
3:31 (1)
6:52 (1)
3:21 (1)
12:59 (1)
6:07 (4)
16:10 (1)
3:11 (4)
19:28 (1)
3:18 (2)
26:55 (2)
7:27 (4)
30:12 (3)
3:17 (4)
35:33 (4)
5:21 (4)
37:58 (4)
2:25 (4)
40:24 (4)
2:26 (2)
40:57 (4)
0:33 (1)
41:15 (4)
0:18 (3)
5 Ilse du Toit Melbourne Forest Racers 55:55
6:26 (5)
6:26 (5)
12:40 (5)
6:14 (5)
21:30 (5)
8:50 (5)
23:56 (5)
2:26 (3)
27:46 (5)
3:50 (4)
36:03 (5)
8:17 (5)
38:52 (5)
2:49 (3)
47:49 (5)
8:57 (5)
50:46 (5)
2:57 (5)
54:39 (5)
3:53 (5)
55:34 (5)
0:55 (5)
55:55 (5)
0:21 (4)

Open Moderate

Entries: 40

Length: 2.5 km

1

147

2

161

3

115

4

134

5

117

6

164

7

128

8

140

9

172

10

74

11

152

12

200


F

1 John Fuller Uringa Orienteers 43:15
7:32 (9)
7:32 (9)
11:55 (6)
4:23 (8)
17:18 (5)
5:23 (23)
21:45 (2)
4:27 (1)
23:57 (1)
2:12 (4)
27:29 (1)
3:32 (5)
32:20 (1)
4:51 (5)
34:46 (1)
2:26 (2)
38:11 (1)
3:25 (3)
39:45 (1)
1:34 (2)
42:18 (1)
2:33 (3)
42:47 (1)
0:29 (7)
43:15 (1)
0:28 (16)
2 Esta Birdahic Australopers 51:31
6:15 (4)
6:15 (4)
11:17 (4)
5:02 (10)
15:51 (4)
4:34 (17)
22:27 (3)
6:36 (4)
24:46 (2)
2:19 (6)
28:48 (2)
4:02 (8)
35:06 (2)
6:18 (10)
37:49 (2)
2:43 (3)
44:33 (2)
6:44 (13)
46:30 (2)
1:57 (8)
49:29 (2)
2:59 (7)
51:08 (2)
1:39 (32)
51:31 (2)
0:23 (3)
3 Michael Gregory Melbourne Forest Racers 53:56
7:16 (6)
7:16 (6)
11:22 (5)
4:06 (6)
20:08 (11)
8:46 (29)
30:59 (12)
10:51 (19)
32:44 (10)
1:45 (1)
35:56 (9)
3:12 (2)
40:01 (6)
4:05 (2)
44:26 (3)
4:25 (13)
47:01 (3)
2:35 (1)
50:12 (3)
3:11 (29)
53:07 (3)
2:55 (6)
53:32 (3)
0:25 (5)
53:56 (3)
0:24 (6)
4 Rosalie McCauley Wullundigong Orienteers of the 58:16
7:23 (7)
7:23 (7)
15:09 (10)
7:46 (20)
18:50 (8)
3:41 (12)
26:16 (6)
7:26 (8)
28:40 (4)
2:24 (8)
33:18 (4)
4:38 (12)
39:52 (5)
6:34 (11)
44:41 (5)
4:49 (17)
50:17 (4)
5:36 (10)
53:12 (4)
2:55 (20)
57:14 (4)
4:02 (23)
57:50 (4)
0:36 (17)
58:16 (4)
0:26 (10)
5 Simone Krauss 61:03
8:31 (12)
8:31 (12)
12:40 (8)
4:09 (7)
18:49 (7)
6:09 (24)
25:44 (5)
6:55 (5)
28:38 (3)
2:54 (13)
33:40 (5)
5:02 (17)
40:14 (7)
6:34 (11)
44:37 (4)
4:23 (12)
54:20 (5)
9:43 (22)
56:24 (5)
2:04 (9)
59:46 (5)
3:22 (10)
60:27 (5)
0:41 (21)
61:03 (5)
0:36 (26)
6 Elizabeth Hatley Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 63:47
7:27 (8)
7:27 (8)
16:45 (11)
9:18 (25)
20:07 (10)
3:22 (9)
28:26 (9)
8:19 (14)
31:10 (8)
2:44 (11)
35:47 (8)
4:37 (11)
42:01 (8)
6:14 (9)
45:58 (7)
3:57 (6)
55:15 (6)
9:17 (21)
58:29 (6)
3:14 (30)
62:36 (6)
4:07 (25)
63:14 (6)
0:38 (18)
63:47 (6)
0:33 (21)
7 Kelly Candy Abominable O-Men 64:44
4:59 (2)
4:59 (2)
7:44 (1)
2:45 (1)
10:00 (1)
2:16 (2)
20:49 (1)
10:49 (18)
30:59 (7)
10:10 (28)
34:25 (6)
3:26 (4)
38:14 (4)
3:49 (1)
50:24 (8)
12:10 (29)
60:15 (8)
9:51 (25)
61:59 (8)
1:44 (4)
64:05 (7)
2:06 (2)
64:26 (7)
0:21 (2)
64:44 (7)
0:18 (1)
8 Will Colman Garingal Orienteers 64:53
10:33 (17)
10:33 (17)
18:04 (13)
7:31 (19)
19:51 (9)
1:47 (1)
28:05 (8)
8:14 (12)
33:16 (11)
5:11 (25)
35:56 (9)
2:40 (1)
49:50 (11)
13:54 (27)
57:17 (11)
7:27 (23)
60:33 (9)
3:16 (2)
62:04 (9)
1:31 (1)
64:07 (8)
2:03 (1)
64:32 (8)
0:25 (5)
64:53 (8)
0:21 (2)
9 Natalia Beliakova Big Foot Orienteers 66:44
10:37 (18)
10:37 (18)
18:57 (16)
8:20 (21)
23:03 (14)
4:06 (14)
30:15 (11)
7:12 (7)
32:27 (9)
2:12 (4)
37:11 (11)
4:44 (14)
46:31 (9)
9:20 (21)
50:35 (9)
4:04 (8)
58:28 (7)
7:53 (18)
61:28 (7)
3:00 (23)
65:11 (9)
3:43 (20)
65:53 (9)
0:42 (23)
66:44 (9)
0:51 (30)
10 Imogen Faulds 68:33
6:54 (5)
6:54 (5)
12:03 (7)
5:09 (11)
15:02 (2)
2:59 (4)
26:43 (7)
11:41 (20)
29:15 (5)
2:32 (10)
32:30 (3)
3:15 (3)
38:08 (3)
5:38 (6)
45:18 (6)
7:10 (22)
61:29 (10)
16:11 (30)
63:11 (10)
1:42 (3)
66:39 (10)
3:28 (14)
68:09 (10)
1:30 (31)
68:33 (10)
0:24 (6)
11 Nina Davis Bushflyers 70:19
4:45 (1)
4:45 (1)
8:30 (2)
3:45 (2)
20:54 (12)
12:24 (30)
28:28 (10)
7:34 (9)
30:49 (6)
2:21 (7)
34:50 (7)
4:01 (7)
55:45 (13)
20:55 (31)
57:57 (12)
2:12 (1)
63:08 (11)
5:11 (8)
65:57 (11)
2:49 (18)
69:24 (11)
3:27 (12)
69:55 (11)
0:31 (10)
70:19 (11)
0:24 (6)
12 Hind Needham Red Roos 77:46
8:58 (14)
8:58 (14)
24:56 (25)
15:58 (30)
27:55 (22)
2:59 (4)
40:36 (20)
12:41 (23)
43:42 (19)
3:06 (16)
49:29 (17)
5:47 (22)
57:29 (16)
8:00 (16)
65:24 (16)
7:55 (24)
70:43 (12)
5:19 (9)
73:31 (12)
2:48 (17)
76:37 (12)
3:06 (8)
77:07 (12)
0:30 (9)
77:46 (12)
0:39 (27)
13 Jane Boland Uringa Orienteers 78:17
17:11 (26)
17:11 (26)
24:31 (24)
7:20 (16)
29:12 (24)
4:41 (19)
37:38 (16)
8:26 (15)
41:55 (18)
4:17 (22)
47:13 (15)
5:18 (20)
57:03 (15)
9:50 (23)
61:07 (13)
4:04 (8)
70:50 (13)
9:43 (22)
73:32 (13)
2:42 (15)
76:59 (13)
3:27 (12)
77:50 (13)
0:51 (29)
78:17 (13)
0:27 (14)
14 Anne Baskerville Uringa Orienteers 78:28
18:35 (27)
18:35 (27)
22:34 (23)
3:59 (3)
40:49 (30)
18:15 (31)
47:24 (25)
6:35 (3)
49:31 (24)
2:07 (3)
53:27 (21)
3:56 (6)
58:05 (17)
4:38 (3)
68:17 (19)
10:12 (28)
72:26 (18)
4:09 (4)
74:12 (14)
1:46 (5)
77:23 (14)
3:11 (9)
77:56 (14)
0:33 (13)
78:28 (14)
0:32 (18)
15 Naomi Scouller Newcastle Orienteering Club 79:06
8:31 (12)
8:31 (12)
26:08 (27)
17:37 (31)
29:38 (26)
3:30 (10)
40:00 (19)
10:22 (16)
44:22 (20)
4:22 (23)
49:55 (18)
5:33 (21)
58:26 (18)
8:31 (18)
63:07 (14)
4:41 (15)
71:32 (14)
8:25 (19)
74:34 (15)
3:02 (24)
78:07 (15)
3:33 (15)
78:40 (15)
0:33 (13)
79:06 (15)
0:26 (10)
16 Alison Bryant Enoggeroos 79:10
11:02 (19)
11:02 (19)
20:34 (19)
9:32 (26)
25:22 (19)
4:48 (21)
33:36 (13)
8:14 (12)
36:26 (12)
2:50 (12)
40:55 (12)
4:29 (10)
47:02 (10)
6:07 (8)
50:40 (10)
3:38 (4)
71:57 (16)
21:17 (32)
74:56 (18)
2:59 (22)
78:21 (16)
3:25 (11)
78:45 (16)
0:24 (4)
79:10 (16)
0:25 (9)
17 Christopher Hagan Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 79:41
30:43 (32)
30:43 (32)
36:13 (31)
5:30 (12)
39:54 (29)
3:41 (12)
46:52 (24)
6:58 (6)
48:47 (23)
1:55 (2)
54:55 (22)
6:08 (26)
62:27 (22)
7:32 (14)
67:01 (17)
4:34 (14)
72:07 (17)
5:06 (6)
74:44 (16)
2:37 (13)
78:26 (17)
3:42 (19)
79:14 (17)
0:48 (28)
79:41 (17)
0:27 (14)
18 Michael Tedeschi Red Roos 80:14
13:05 (23)
13:05 (23)
21:54 (22)
8:49 (24)
29:03 (23)
7:09 (27)
41:56 (22)
12:53 (24)
44:57 (21)
3:01 (15)
50:45 (19)
5:48 (23)
60:50 (19)
10:05 (24)
65:03 (15)
4:13 (11)
71:50 (15)
6:47 (14)
74:48 (17)
2:58 (21)
78:48 (18)
4:00 (22)
79:40 (18)
0:52 (30)
80:14 (18)
0:34 (23)
19 Samantha Mella Newcastle Orienteering Club 85:59
8:01 (10)
8:01 (10)
14:17 (9)
6:16 (13)
17:23 (6)
3:06 (6)
25:16 (4)
7:53 (10)
37:14 (13)
11:58 (30)
56:47 (24)
19:33 (31)
62:28 (23)
5:41 (7)
67:41 (18)
5:13 (20)
77:29 (20)
9:48 (24)
80:00 (19)
2:31 (12)
84:42 (19)
4:42 (28)
85:25 (19)
0:43 (24)
85:59 (19)
0:34 (23)
20 Sally Quill Newcastle Orienteering Club 86:01
9:52 (16)
9:52 (16)
18:34 (15)
8:42 (23)
25:25 (20)
6:51 (26)
42:38 (23)
17:13 (28)
46:40 (22)
4:02 (21)
53:25 (20)
6:45 (27)
61:45 (21)
8:20 (17)
68:29 (20)
6:44 (21)
77:17 (19)
8:48 (20)
80:35 (20)
3:18 (31)
84:45 (20)
4:10 (26)
85:29 (20)
0:44 (25)
86:01 (20)
0:32 (18)
21 Hayley Coleman Uringa Orienteers 88:47
11:15 (20)
11:15 (20)
18:29 (14)
7:14 (15)
23:04 (15)
4:35 (18)
36:20 (15)
13:16 (25)
39:48 (14)
3:28 (18)
45:38 (13)
5:50 (24)
55:01 (12)
9:23 (22)
73:10 (22)
18:09 (30)
81:01 (21)
7:51 (17)
83:55 (22)
2:54 (19)
87:36 (21)
3:41 (18)
88:15 (21)
0:39 (19)
88:47 (21)
0:32 (18)
22 Julie Crowe Ugly Gully Orienteers 90:40
9:02 (15)
9:02 (15)
18:58 (17)
9:56 (27)
22:06 (13)
3:08 (7)
37:45 (17)
15:39 (27)
41:14 (16)
3:29 (19)
58:50 (25)
17:36 (30)
66:23 (24)
7:33 (15)
70:20 (21)
3:57 (6)
82:00 (22)
11:40 (26)
83:53 (21)
1:53 (6)
89:53 (23)
6:00 (31)
90:14 (23)
0:21 (2)
90:40 (22)
0:26 (10)
23 Paul Coleman Uringa Orienteers 90:44
13:02 (22)
13:02 (22)
20:24 (18)
7:22 (17)
25:08 (17)
4:44 (20)
38:42 (18)
13:34 (26)
41:38 (17)
2:56 (14)
46:53 (14)
5:15 (19)
56:03 (14)
9:10 (19)
75:05 (23)
19:02 (31)
82:49 (23)
7:44 (16)
85:52 (23)
3:03 (25)
89:29 (22)
3:37 (16)
90:09 (22)
0:40 (20)
90:44 (23)
0:35 (25)
24 Kayla Dickie 96:59
21:36 (29)
21:36 (29)
32:44 (29)
11:08 (28)
35:41 (28)
2:57 (3)
47:24 (25)
11:43 (21)
52:24 (25)
5:00 (24)
56:42 (23)
4:18 (9)
61:21 (20)
4:39 (4)
83:23 (26)
22:02 (32)
89:30 (25)
6:07 (11)
91:24 (24)
1:54 (7)
96:18 (24)
4:54 (29)
96:36 (24)
0:18 (1)
96:59 (24)
0:23 (3)
25 Victoria Overton Wallaringa Orienteering Club 97:30
8:21 (11)
8:21 (11)
16:57 (12)
8:36 (22)
25:09 (18)
8:12 (28)
35:54 (14)
10:45 (17)
41:13 (15)
5:19 (26)
49:10 (16)
7:57 (29)
71:06 (25)
21:56 (32)
76:08 (24)
5:02 (19)
89:08 (24)
13:00 (27)
92:14 (25)
3:06 (27)
96:33 (25)
4:19 (27)
97:04 (25)
0:31 (10)
97:30 (25)
0:26 (10)
26 Monica Brockmyre Uringa Orienteers 100:38
14:20 (25)
14:20 (25)
21:31 (21)
7:11 (14)
25:57 (21)
4:26 (16)
68:18 (30)
42:21 (30)
70:43 (28)
2:25 (9)
75:25 (28)
4:42 (13)
85:50 (28)
10:25 (25)
90:01 (28)
4:11 (10)
94:31 (27)
4:30 (5)
96:55 (27)
2:24 (11)
99:46 (26)
2:51 (5)
100:15 (26)
0:29 (7)
100:38 (26)
0:23 (3)
27 Sharon McFarlane Bibbulmun Orienteers 103:36
13:11 (24)
13:11 (24)
20:36 (20)
7:25 (18)
24:42 (16)
4:06 (14)
50:48 (27)
26:06 (29)
53:55 (26)
3:07 (17)
59:04 (26)
5:09 (18)
76:06 (26)
17:02 (29)
80:58 (25)
4:52 (18)
94:56 (28)
13:58 (29)
98:00 (28)
3:04 (26)
102:06 (27)
4:06 (24)
102:47 (27)
0:41 (21)
103:36 (27)
0:49 (29)
28 Sarah Betts Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 103:39
29:32 (31)
29:32 (31)
42:02 (32)
12:30 (29)
45:22 (31)
3:20 (8)
57:15 (28)
11:53 (22)
63:31 (27)
6:16 (27)
68:18 (27)
4:47 (15)
82:20 (27)
14:02 (28)
86:00 (27)
3:40 (5)
92:25 (26)
6:25 (12)
95:35 (26)
3:10 (28)
102:13 (28)
6:38 (32)
102:47 (27)
0:34 (16)
103:39 (28)
0:52 (31)
29 Mary Ann Kulh Parawanga Orienteers 118:56
22:49 (30)
22:49 (30)
26:53 (28)
4:04 (5)
33:41 (27)
6:48 (25)
41:34 (21)
7:53 (10)
83:37 (30)
42:03 (32)
90:22 (30)
6:45 (27)
99:35 (30)
9:13 (20)
104:23 (30)
4:48 (16)
109:32 (29)
5:09 (7)
113:20 (29)
3:48 (32)
117:17 (29)
3:57 (21)
118:02 (29)
0:45 (26)
118:56 (29)
0:54 (32)
30 Kate Klein 121:47
5:59 (3)
5:59 (3)
10:02 (3)
4:03 (4)
15:13 (3)
5:11 (22)
62:39 (29)
47:26 (31)
73:02 (29)
10:23 (29)
78:54 (29)
5:52 (25)
91:56 (29)
13:02 (26)
100:15 (29)
8:19 (25)
114:02 (30)
13:47 (28)
116:47 (30)
2:45 (16)
120:27 (30)
3:40 (17)
121:14 (30)
0:47 (27)
121:47 (30)
0:33 (21)
31 Helen Sheridan Bushflyers 151:56
21:07 (28)
21:07 (28)
25:47 (26)
4:40 (9)
29:18 (25)
3:31 (11)
80:18 (31)
51:00 (32)
106:59 (32)
26:41 (31)
111:49 (32)
4:50 (16)
118:41 (31)
6:52 (13)
127:08 (31)
8:27 (26)
145:33 (31)
18:25 (31)
148:12 (31)
2:39 (14)
150:55 (31)
2:43 (4)
151:28 (31)
0:33 (13)
151:56 (31)
0:28 (16)
32 Neels du Toit Casuals Victoria 158:24
12:02 (21)
12:02 (21)
32:56 (30)
20:54 (32)
75:54 (32)
42:58 (32)
82:27 (32)
6:33 (2)
86:06 (31)
3:39 (20)
111:45 (31)
25:39 (32)
132:38 (32)
20:53 (30)
142:09 (32)
9:31 (27)
149:24 (32)
7:15 (15)
151:41 (32)
2:17 (10)
157:05 (32)
5:24 (30)
157:36 (32)
0:31 (10)
158:24 (32)
0:48 (28)
Lisa de Jong Range Runners Orienteering Clu
MP
Missing Punch
9:19
9:19
17:03
7:44
20:49
3:46
30:53
10:04
38:06
7:13
-
-
57:42
19:36
61:54
4:12
71:19
9:25
73:48
2:29
77:18
3:30
77:48
0:30
78:22
0:34
Dene Littler
MP
Missing Punch
15:06
15:06
20:29
5:23
23:54
3:25
47:04
23:10
50:17
3:13
55:31
5:14
60:37
5:06
69:35
8:58
76:48
7:13
78:59
2:11
-
-
82:53
3:54
83:19
0:26
Michael Baskerville Uringa Orienteers
MP
Missing Punch
16:16
16:16
20:39
4:23
28:23
7:44
48:32
20:09
53:26
4:54
-
-
61:58
8:32
85:58
24:00
92:00
6:02
93:44
1:44
99:14
5:30
99:37
0:23
100:08
0:31
Aimee Wood Uringa Orienteers
MP
Missing Punch
-
-
33:36
33:36
38:38
5:02
52:57
14:19
-
-
-
-
77:49
24:52
82:54
5:05
89:14
6:20
92:06
2:52
95:57
3:51
96:42
0:45
97:39
0:57
Margaret-Anne Faulds
DNF
Did Not Finish
-
-
51:22
51:22
59:17
7:55
72:23
13:06
82:45
10:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140:10
57:25
145:51
5:41
-
-
147:25
1:34
Ian Bilmon Uringa Orienteers
DNF
Did Not Finish
6:44
6:44
-
-
53:52
47:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92:52
39:00
Trent Seaman Wagga and Riverina Occasional
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dayle Green Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

MJunrMod

Entries: 1

Length: 2.5 km

1

147

2

161

3

115

4

134

5

117

6

164

7

128

8

140

9

172

10

74

11

152

12

200


F

Timothy McConaghy Garingal Orienteers
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

WJunrMod

Entries: 1

Length: 2.3 km

1

147

2

161

3

115

4

117

5

128

6

140

7

172

8

74

9

152

10

200


F

1 Abigail McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers 83:36
9:35 (1)
9:35 (1)
17:56 (1)
8:21 (1)
21:20 (1)
3:24 (1)
34:38 (1)
13:18 (1)
49:20 (1)
14:42 (1)
58:51 (1)
9:31 (1)
74:38 (1)
15:47 (1)
77:11 (1)
2:33 (1)
82:56 (1)
5:45 (1)
83:16 (1)
0:20 (1)
83:36 (1)
0:20 (1)

M21Sport

Entries: 6

Length: 4.0 km

1

166

2

175

3

138

4

153

5

131

6

117

7

162

8

156

9

160

10

71

11

128

12

137

13

163

14

159

15

142

16

165

17

133

18

74

19

152

20

200


F

1 Ewan Barnett CBR Cockatoos 43:16
2:32 (3)
2:32 (3)
3:49 (3)
1:17 (4)
5:55 (2)
2:06 (1)
7:25 (2)
1:30 (5)
9:24 (1)
1:59 (3)
11:56 (1)
2:32 (1)
13:20 (1)
1:24 (1)
15:50 (1)
2:30 (3)
20:40 (1)
4:50 (4)
22:09 (1)
1:29 (2)
23:59 (1)
1:50 (1)
26:47 (1)
2:48 (2)
28:54 (1)
2:07 (2)
32:29 (1)
3:35 (3)
35:05 (1)
2:36 (2)
36:39 (1)
1:34 (5)
40:03 (1)
3:24 (1)
40:38 (1)
0:35 (3)
42:38 (1)
2:00 (5)
42:53 (1)
0:15 (3)
43:16 (1)
0:23 (5)
2 Hamish Prosser CBR Cockatoos 49:06
5:58 (5)
5:58 (5)
6:51 (5)
0:53 (1)
12:10 (5)
5:19 (4)
13:27 (5)
1:17 (3)
15:11 (5)
1:44 (1)
17:51 (5)
2:40 (2)
19:15 (5)
1:24 (1)
22:04 (5)
2:49 (4)
25:51 (5)
3:47 (1)
27:44 (5)
1:53 (4)
29:55 (4)
2:11 (2)
33:40 (5)
3:45 (5)
35:41 (4)
2:01 (1)
38:54 (3)
3:13 (1)
41:21 (2)
2:27 (1)
42:30 (2)
1:09 (2)
46:06 (2)
3:36 (2)
46:40 (2)
0:34 (2)
48:33 (2)
1:53 (2)
48:47 (2)
0:14 (1)
49:06 (2)
0:19 (3)
3 Anthony Stoner TAS Foresters 50:30
2:52 (4)
2:52 (4)
3:50 (4)
0:58 (2)
11:03 (4)
7:13 (5)
12:00 (4)
0:57 (1)
13:47 (4)
1:47 (2)
16:48 (4)
3:01 (4)
19:01 (4)
2:13 (5)
21:25 (4)
2:24 (2)
25:18 (3)
3:53 (2)
27:03 (3)
1:45 (3)
29:15 (3)
2:12 (3)
32:49 (3)
3:34 (4)
35:00 (3)
2:11 (3)
38:56 (4)
3:56 (4)
42:57 (4)
4:01 (4)
44:16 (4)
1:19 (4)
47:58 (3)
3:42 (4)
48:31 (3)
0:33 (1)
50:01 (3)
1:30 (1)
50:16 (3)
0:15 (3)
50:30 (3)
0:14 (2)
4 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles NSW Stingers 51:16
1:57 (1)
1:57 (1)
3:22 (2)
1:25 (5)
5:37 (1)
2:15 (2)
6:38 (1)
1:01 (2)
10:59 (3)
4:21 (5)
14:05 (3)
3:06 (5)
15:58 (3)
1:53 (4)
18:20 (3)
2:22 (1)
25:25 (4)
7:05 (5)
27:33 (4)
2:08 (5)
30:02 (5)
2:29 (4)
33:18 (4)
3:16 (3)
36:14 (5)
2:56 (5)
39:43 (5)
3:29 (2)
43:18 (5)
3:35 (3)
44:36 (5)
1:18 (3)
48:13 (4)
3:37 (3)
48:49 (4)
0:36 (4)
50:42 (4)
1:53 (2)
50:56 (4)
0:14 (1)
51:16 (4)
0:20 (4)
5 Braedy Jaugietis CBR Cockatoos 51:36
2:14 (2)
2:14 (2)
3:12 (1)
0:58 (2)
5:57 (3)
2:45 (3)
7:26 (3)
1:29 (4)
9:48 (2)
2:22 (4)
12:47 (2)
2:59 (3)
14:21 (2)
1:34 (3)
17:25 (2)
3:04 (5)
21:46 (2)
4:21 (3)
23:12 (2)
1:26 (1)
25:55 (2)
2:43 (5)
28:01 (2)
2:06 (1)
30:48 (2)
2:47 (4)
38:29 (2)
7:41 (5)
42:36 (3)
4:07 (5)
43:44 (3)
1:08 (1)
48:31 (5)
4:47 (5)
49:13 (5)
0:42 (5)
51:09 (5)
1:56 (4)
51:24 (5)
0:15 (3)
51:36 (5)
0:12 (1)
Matthew Purcell CBR Cockatoos
DNS
Did Not Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

W21Sport

Entries: 7

Length: 3.3 km

1

166

2

174

3

168

4

150

5

134

6

156

7

73

8

128

9

137

10

126

11

159

12

139

13

151

14

146

15

74

16

123

17

200


F

1 Anna Dowling TAS Foresters 38:09
2:34 (2)
2:34 (2)
5:17 (1)
2:43 (1)
7:39 (1)
2:22 (1)
9:48 (1)
2:09 (2)
10:26 (1)
0:38 (2)
12:16 (1)
1:50 (1)
17:15 (1)
4:59 (1)
20:42 (1)
3:27 (1)
23:31 (1)
2:49 (4)
24:51 (1)
1:20 (1)
27:56 (1)
3:05 (1)
29:28 (1)
1:32 (1)
32:30 (1)
3:02 (1)
34:11 (1)
1:41 (4)
34:54 (1)
0:43 (1)
37:07 (1)
2:13 (1)
37:45 (1)
0:38 (2)
38:09 (1)
0:24 (4)
2 Monique Jeacocke CBR Cockatoos 46:43
4:07 (5)
4:07 (5)
8:51 (4)
4:44 (4)
11:26 (4)
2:35 (2)
14:20 (4)
2:54 (4)
15:10 (4)
0:50 (4)
17:22 (4)
2:12 (2)
23:05 (3)
5:43 (2)
27:03 (3)
3:58 (4)
29:56 (3)
2:53 (5)
31:17 (3)
1:21 (2)
35:33 (3)
4:16 (4)
37:17 (2)
1:44 (3)
41:01 (2)
3:44 (4)
42:33 (2)
1:32 (3)
43:21 (2)
0:48 (3)
45:50 (2)
2:29 (2)
46:22 (2)
0:32 (1)
46:43 (2)
0:21 (1)
3 Eleanor McLean TAS Foresters 47:55
2:16 (1)
2:16 (1)
6:00 (2)
3:44 (3)
9:52 (3)
3:52 (4)
12:02 (2)
2:10 (3)
12:39 (2)
0:37 (1)
15:00 (2)
2:21 (4)
21:35 (2)
6:35 (3)
26:12 (2)
4:37 (6)
28:51 (2)
2:39 (3)
30:35 (2)
1:44 (4)
34:20 (2)
3:45 (3)
37:53 (3)
3:33 (6)
41:36 (3)
3:43 (3)
43:06 (3)
1:30 (2)
43:53 (3)
0:47 (2)
46:45 (3)
2:52 (5)
47:30 (3)
0:45 (4)
47:55 (3)
0:25 (5)
4 Sarah Lim SA Arrows 49:27
3:07 (3)
3:07 (3)
6:28 (3)
3:21 (2)
9:14 (2)
2:46 (3)
13:37 (3)
4:23 (6)
14:20 (3)
0:43 (3)
16:39 (3)
2:19 (3)
24:01 (4)
7:22 (4)
27:32 (4)
3:31 (2)
30:02 (4)
2:30 (2)
32:59 (4)
2:57 (5)
36:25 (4)
3:26 (2)
39:50 (4)
3:25 (5)
43:40 (4)
3:50 (5)
44:51 (4)
1:11 (1)
45:42 (4)
0:51 (5)
48:19 (4)
2:37 (3)
49:06 (4)
0:47 (5)
49:27 (4)
0:21 (1)
5 Rosie Dalheim VIC Vikings 51:11
3:52 (4)
3:52 (4)
9:02 (5)
5:10 (6)
13:00 (5)
3:58 (5)
15:07 (5)
2:07 (1)
16:04 (5)
0:57 (5)
18:59 (5)
2:55 (5)
27:43 (5)
8:44 (5)
31:21 (5)
3:38 (3)
33:40 (5)
2:19 (1)
35:14 (5)
1:34 (3)
39:55 (5)
4:41 (5)
41:32 (5)
1:37 (2)
44:56 (5)
3:24 (2)
46:41 (5)
1:45 (5)
47:30 (5)
0:49 (4)
50:10 (5)
2:40 (4)
50:49 (5)
0:39 (3)
51:11 (5)
0:22 (3)
6 Fern Hillyard SA Arrows 72:15
4:33 (6)
4:33 (6)
9:40 (6)
5:07 (5)
13:52 (6)
4:12 (6)
17:51 (6)
3:59 (5)
19:19 (6)
1:28 (6)
22:56 (6)
3:37 (6)
31:44 (6)
8:48 (6)
37:19 (6)
5:35 (7)
44:57 (6)
7:38 (6)
48:06 (6)
3:09 (6)
53:51 (6)
5:45 (6)
58:24 (6)
4:33 (7)
63:30 (6)
5:06 (6)
66:05 (6)
2:35 (7)
67:11 (6)
1:06 (6)
70:59 (6)
3:48 (6)
71:46 (6)
0:47 (5)
72:15 (6)
0:29 (6)
7 Monika Lee NSW Stingers 94:10
11:35 (7)
11:35 (7)
21:57 (7)
10:22 (7)
26:35 (7)
4:38 (7)
33:08 (7)
6:33 (7)
35:00 (7)
1:52 (7)
39:19 (7)
4:19 (7)
49:51 (7)
10:32 (7)
54:07 (7)
4:16 (5)
65:15 (7)
11:08 (7)
70:00 (7)
4:45 (7)
75:53 (7)
5:53 (7)
78:58 (7)
3:05 (4)
84:51 (7)
5:53 (7)
87:02 (7)
2:11 (6)
88:46 (7)
1:44 (7)
92:40 (7)
3:54 (7)
93:39 (7)
0:59 (7)
94:10 (7)
0:31 (7)

Sledge

Entries: 43

Length: 3.6 km

1

122

2

117

3

156

4

129

5

138

6

153

7

164

8

73

9

163

10

170

11

120

12

75

13

133

14

74

15

152

16

200


F

1 Jensen Key VIC Vikings 29:59
3:46 (1)
3:46 (1)
4:40 (1)
0:54 (4)
7:02 (1)
2:22 (8)
11:05 (2)
4:03 (2)
11:57 (2)
0:52 (9)
14:12 (9)
2:15 (35)
16:43 (9)
2:31 (6)
17:50 (8)
1:07 (1)
21:29 (7)
3:39 (3)
22:34 (6)
1:05 (1)
24:14 (4)
1:40 (3)
25:46 (2)
1:32 (1)
27:40 (1)
1:54 (4)
28:14 (2)
0:34 (6)
29:29 (1)
1:15 (1)
29:42 (1)
0:13 (2)
29:59 (1)
0:17 (8)
2 Oscar Woolford Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 30:01
3:47 (2)
3:47 (2)
4:41 (2)
0:54 (4)
7:07 (4)
2:26 (12)
11:47 (4)
4:40 (5)
12:21 (3)
0:34 (1)
13:17 (1)
0:56 (6)
15:44 (1)
2:27 (2)
16:52 (1)
1:08 (2)
20:44 (2)
3:52 (5)
22:19 (2)
1:35 (11)
24:12 (3)
1:53 (9)
25:49 (4)
1:37 (3)
27:41 (2)
1:52 (3)
28:12 (1)
0:31 (3)
29:35 (2)
1:23 (2)
29:47 (2)
0:12 (1)
30:01 (2)
0:14 (3)
3 Richard Mountstephens Big Foot Orienteers 30:29
3:54 (4)
3:54 (4)
4:48 (5)
0:54 (4)
7:07 (4)
2:19 (4)
11:54 (8)
4:47 (7)
12:31 (5)
0:37 (3)
13:26 (5)
0:55 (5)
15:56 (5)
2:30 (4)
17:14 (5)
1:18 (6)
21:03 (4)
3:49 (4)
22:24 (3)
1:21 (5)
24:10 (2)
1:46 (5)
25:47 (3)
1:37 (3)
27:52 (4)
2:05 (5)
28:19 (4)
0:27 (1)
29:52 (3)
1:33 (4)
30:09 (3)
0:17 (8)
30:29 (3)
0:20 (16)
4 Jock Davis Big Foot Orienteers 30:38
3:52 (3)
3:52 (3)
4:47 (4)
0:55 (9)
7:02 (1)
2:15 (2)
11:52 (7)
4:50 (8)
12:35 (7)
0:43 (6)
13:25 (4)
0:50 (2)
15:49 (2)
2:24 (1)
17:09 (3)
1:20 (8)
20:43 (1)
3:34 (1)
22:12 (1)
1:29 (8)
24:06 (1)
1:54 (10)
25:40 (1)
1:34 (2)
27:46 (3)
2:06 (6)
28:18 (3)
0:32 (5)
29:59 (4)
1:41 (6)
30:18 (4)
0:19 (12)
30:38 (4)
0:20 (16)
5 Ricky Thackray Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 30:52
3:59 (7)
3:59 (7)
4:51 (7)
0:52 (3)
7:08 (6)
2:17 (3)
10:58 (1)
3:50 (1)
11:53 (1)
0:55 (14)
14:09 (8)
2:16 (36)
16:37 (8)
2:28 (3)
17:59 (9)
1:22 (9)
21:34 (8)
3:35 (2)
22:51 (8)
1:17 (3)
24:26 (8)
1:35 (1)
26:31 (8)
2:05 (7)
28:18 (6)
1:47 (2)
28:49 (6)
0:31 (3)
30:20 (5)
1:31 (3)
30:35 (5)
0:15 (4)
30:52 (5)
0:17 (8)
6 Greg Barbour Big Foot Orienteers 31:02
4:02 (10)
4:02 (10)
4:56 (9)
0:54 (4)
7:16 (10)
2:20 (5)
11:46 (3)
4:30 (3)
12:25 (4)
0:39 (4)
13:21 (3)
0:56 (6)
15:51 (3)
2:30 (4)
17:02 (2)
1:11 (3)
21:01 (3)
3:59 (7)
22:26 (4)
1:25 (7)
24:17 (6)
1:51 (7)
26:22 (6)
2:05 (7)
28:08 (5)
1:46 (1)
28:37 (5)
0:29 (2)
30:28 (6)
1:51 (10)
30:43 (6)
0:15 (4)
31:02 (6)
0:19 (13)
7 Stuart Lawrie Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 31:25
4:01 (8)
4:01 (8)
4:49 (6)
0:48 (2)
7:10 (7)
2:21 (6)
11:51 (6)
4:41 (6)
12:32 (6)
0:41 (5)
13:20 (2)
0:48 (1)
15:54 (4)
2:34 (7)
17:12 (4)
1:18 (6)
21:09 (5)
3:57 (6)
22:30 (5)
1:21 (5)
24:16 (5)
1:46 (5)
26:05 (5)
1:49 (5)
28:26 (7)
2:21 (8)
29:04 (7)
0:38 (8)
30:51 (7)
1:47 (8)
31:11 (7)
0:20 (15)
31:25 (7)
0:14 (3)
8 Mark Freeman Big Foot Orienteers 31:50
4:01 (8)
4:01 (8)
4:58 (10)
0:57 (10)
7:04 (3)
2:06 (1)
12:03 (9)
4:59 (9)
12:39 (9)
0:36 (2)
13:32 (7)
0:53 (3)
16:13 (7)
2:41 (8)
17:24 (6)
1:11 (3)
21:25 (6)
4:01 (8)
22:40 (7)
1:15 (2)
24:24 (7)
1:44 (4)
26:29 (7)
2:05 (7)
28:37 (8)
2:08 (7)
29:15 (8)
0:38 (8)
31:09 (8)
1:54 (12)
31:28 (8)
0:19 (12)
31:50 (8)
0:22 (21)
9 Tommy Mella Newcastle Orienteering Club 35:19
3:58 (6)
3:58 (6)
4:52 (8)
0:54 (4)
7:14 (9)
2:22 (8)
11:49 (5)
4:35 (4)
12:37 (8)
0:48 (8)
13:30 (6)
0:53 (3)
16:12 (6)
2:42 (9)
17:27 (7)
1:15 (5)
21:37 (9)
4:10 (9)
22:56 (9)
1:19 (4)
24:48 (9)
1:52 (8)
27:55 (9)
3:07 (26)
32:01 (9)
4:06 (26)
32:44 (9)
0:43 (17)
34:46 (9)
2:02 (17)
35:05 (9)
0:19 (12)
35:19 (9)
0:14 (3)
10 Clyde McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers 39:44
4:18 (15)
4:18 (15)
5:25 (14)
1:07 (17)
7:48 (14)
2:23 (11)
13:08 (11)
5:20 (11)
14:27 (13)
1:19 (28)
15:32 (13)
1:05 (12)
18:28 (11)
2:56 (11)
20:04 (11)
1:36 (15)
25:49 (15)
5:45 (26)
27:36 (12)
1:47 (14)
29:52 (12)
2:16 (17)
32:44 (15)
2:52 (21)
36:51 (14)
4:07 (27)
37:32 (14)
0:41 (11)
39:12 (10)
1:40 (5)
39:26 (10)
0:14 (3)
39:44 (10)
0:18 (12)
11 Jesse Piiroinen Bushflyers 39:50
4:06 (11)
4:06 (11)
5:07 (11)
1:01 (12)
7:28 (11)
2:21 (6)
13:20 (13)
5:52 (23)
14:24 (12)
1:04 (20)
15:23 (10)
0:59 (8)
18:39 (13)
3:16 (17)
20:14 (13)
1:35 (14)
25:45 (14)
5:31 (21)
27:47 (14)
2:02 (18)
29:50 (11)
2:03 (12)
32:49 (17)
2:59 (25)
36:47 (13)
3:58 (24)
37:30 (13)
0:43 (17)
39:16 (11)
1:46 (7)
39:31 (11)
0:15 (4)
39:50 (11)
0:19 (13)
12 Hamish Mackie Big Foot Orienteers 39:55
4:12 (13)
4:12 (13)
5:14 (13)
1:02 (13)
7:36 (12)
2:22 (8)
13:22 (14)
5:46 (22)
14:30 (14)
1:08 (22)
15:35 (14)
1:05 (12)
18:41 (14)
3:06 (13)
20:15 (14)
1:34 (13)
25:02 (10)
4:47 (12)
27:28 (10)
2:26 (25)
30:11 (17)
2:43 (27)
32:40 (14)
2:29 (12)
36:34 (10)
3:54 (23)
37:16 (10)
0:42 (15)
39:17 (12)
2:01 (14)
39:33 (12)
0:16 (7)
39:55 (12)
0:22 (21)
13 Clinton Russell Goldseekers Orienteers 40:02
4:09 (12)
4:09 (12)
5:11 (12)
1:02 (13)
7:43 (13)
2:32 (14)
13:17 (12)
5:34 (17)
14:17 (11)
1:00 (16)
15:25 (11)
1:08 (16)
18:35 (12)
3:10 (15)
20:12 (12)
1:37 (16)
25:30 (12)
5:18 (17)
27:33 (11)
2:03 (19)
30:04 (15)
2:31 (24)
32:23 (10)
2:19 (10)
36:44 (11)
4:21 (32)
37:20 (11)
0:36 (7)
39:21 (13)
2:01 (14)
39:39 (13)
0:18 (9)
40:02 (13)
0:23 (23)
13 Serena Doyle Uringa Orienteers 40:02
4:39 (18)
4:39 (18)
5:46 (17)
1:07 (17)
8:39 (18)
2:53 (23)
14:09 (17)
5:30 (16)
15:01 (17)
0:52 (9)
16:02 (17)
1:01 (10)
19:16 (16)
3:14 (16)
20:47 (15)
1:31 (11)
26:29 (18)
5:42 (24)
28:02 (17)
1:33 (10)
29:59 (13)
1:57 (11)
32:29 (11)
2:30 (13)
36:57 (17)
4:28 (34)
37:38 (15)
0:41 (11)
39:25 (14)
1:47 (8)
39:47 (14)
0:22 (18)
40:02 (13)
0:15 (7)
15 Carlin White Esk Valley 40:28
4:46 (21)
4:46 (21)
5:54 (21)
1:08 (21)
8:41 (19)
2:47 (20)
14:01 (16)
5:20 (11)
14:54 (16)
0:53 (11)
15:54 (15)
1:00 (9)
19:13 (15)
3:19 (19)
20:57 (17)
1:44 (18)
25:43 (13)
4:46 (11)
27:40 (13)
1:57 (16)
29:46 (10)
2:06 (14)
32:33 (12)
2:47 (20)
36:56 (16)
4:23 (33)
37:43 (16)
0:47 (19)
39:38 (15)
1:55 (13)
40:02 (15)
0:24 (20)
40:28 (15)
0:26 (28)
16 Clare Hawthorne Australopers 40:32
4:30 (16)
4:30 (16)
5:36 (16)
1:06 (15)
8:19 (15)
2:43 (18)
13:55 (15)
5:36 (19)
14:48 (15)
0:53 (11)
15:56 (16)
1:08 (16)
19:20 (17)
3:24 (20)
20:51 (16)
1:31 (11)
26:15 (16)
5:24 (19)
27:56 (15)
1:41 (12)
30:01 (14)
2:05 (13)
32:36 (13)
2:35 (15)
36:45 (12)
4:09 (29)
37:27 (12)
0:42 (15)
39:48 (16)
2:21 (23)
40:08 (16)
0:20 (15)
40:32 (16)
0:24 (25)
17 Adam Horley Garingal Orienteers 41:09
5:02 (23)
5:02 (23)
6:09 (23)
1:07 (17)
8:53 (23)
2:44 (19)
14:36 (21)
5:43 (21)
15:30 (20)
0:54 (13)
16:36 (20)
1:06 (15)
19:40 (20)
3:04 (12)
21:26 (20)
1:46 (19)
26:17 (17)
4:51 (15)
28:01 (16)
1:44 (13)
30:09 (16)
2:08 (15)
32:46 (16)
2:37 (16)
36:53 (15)
4:07 (27)
37:45 (17)
0:52 (22)
40:14 (17)
2:29 (28)
40:57 (17)
0:43 (38)
41:09 (17)
0:12 (1)
18 Ian de Jongh Bushflyers 42:47
5:11 (25)
5:11 (25)
6:11 (24)
1:00 (11)
8:50 (22)
2:39 (16)
14:15 (18)
5:25 (14)
15:18 (19)
1:03 (19)
16:20 (19)
1:02 (11)
19:26 (18)
3:06 (13)
21:04 (18)
1:38 (17)
26:58 (19)
5:54 (27)
29:04 (18)
2:06 (20)
31:34 (18)
2:30 (23)
35:29 (19)
3:55 (32)
38:46 (18)
3:17 (14)
39:39 (19)
0:53 (27)
42:12 (19)
2:33 (32)
42:35 (19)
0:23 (19)
42:47 (18)
0:12 (1)
18 Sam Hill Central Coast Orienteers 42:47
4:42 (20)
4:42 (20)
5:52 (20)
1:10 (24)
8:45 (20)
2:53 (23)
14:20 (19)
5:35 (18)
15:37 (21)
1:17 (26)
17:47 (26)
2:10 (33)
21:22 (24)
3:35 (21)
23:20 (23)
1:58 (22)
27:55 (22)
4:35 (10)
30:23 (20)
2:28 (26)
32:36 (20)
2:13 (16)
35:59 (20)
3:23 (31)
38:51 (19)
2:52 (11)
39:32 (18)
0:41 (11)
42:01 (18)
2:29 (28)
42:26 (18)
0:25 (23)
42:47 (18)
0:21 (20)
20 Max Dalheim Melbourne Forest Racers 43:04
4:15 (14)
4:15 (14)
5:31 (15)
1:16 (29)
8:31 (16)
3:00 (26)
15:03 (25)
6:32 (29)
16:03 (24)
1:00 (16)
17:28 (23)
1:25 (24)
21:17 (22)
3:49 (24)
23:26 (24)
2:09 (26)
29:01 (25)
5:35 (23)
31:01 (24)
2:00 (17)
33:59 (24)
2:58 (29)
36:22 (21)
2:23 (11)
39:20 (21)
2:58 (12)
40:01 (21)
0:41 (11)
42:27 (21)
2:26 (25)
42:45 (21)
0:18 (9)
43:04 (20)
0:19 (13)
21 Bjorn Mella Newcastle Orienteering Club 43:14
4:58 (22)
4:58 (22)
6:07 (22)
1:09 (23)
8:58 (24)
2:51 (22)
14:25 (20)
5:27 (15)
15:12 (18)
0:47 (7)
16:17 (18)
1:05 (12)
19:34 (19)
3:17 (18)
21:20 (19)
1:46 (19)
27:02 (20)
5:42 (24)
29:47 (19)
2:45 (31)
32:04 (19)
2:17 (19)
34:43 (18)
2:39 (17)
38:55 (20)
4:12 (30)
39:47 (20)
0:52 (22)
42:16 (20)
2:29 (28)
42:43 (20)
0:27 (27)
43:14 (21)
0:31 (32)
22 Bruce Paterson Victorian ARDF Group 43:16
4:36 (17)
4:36 (17)
5:49 (18)
1:13 (26)
8:36 (17)
2:47 (20)
14:52 (24)
6:16 (27)
15:51 (22)
0:59 (15)
17:13 (21)
1:22 (22)
20:53 (21)
3:40 (22)
22:57 (21)
2:04 (24)
27:44 (21)
4:47 (12)
30:27 (21)
2:43 (30)
32:43 (21)
2:16 (17)
36:59 (24)
4:16 (34)
39:32 (22)
2:33 (9)
40:19 (22)
0:47 (19)
42:29 (22)
2:10 (18)
43:02 (22)
0:33 (32)
43:16 (22)
0:14 (3)
23 John Shelton Agar Abominable O-Men 44:39
4:41 (19)
4:41 (19)
5:49 (18)
1:08 (21)
8:48 (21)
2:59 (25)
14:47 (23)
5:59 (25)
16:19 (25)
1:32 (33)
17:40 (25)
1:21 (21)
21:41 (25)
4:01 (25)
23:47 (26)
2:06 (25)
28:57 (24)
5:10 (16)
30:52 (23)
1:55 (15)
33:49 (23)
2:57 (28)
36:56 (23)
3:07 (26)
39:40 (23)
2:44 (10)
40:32 (23)
0:52 (22)
43:22 (24)
2:50 (35)
44:05 (24)
0:43 (38)
44:39 (23)
0:34 (36)
24 Nick Wilmott Goldseekers Orienteers 44:46
5:17 (27)
5:17 (27)
6:23 (25)
1:06 (15)
9:23 (27)
3:00 (26)
15:16 (26)
5:53 (24)
16:28 (26)
1:12 (24)
17:38 (24)
1:10 (18)
21:19 (23)
3:41 (23)
23:08 (22)
1:49 (21)
28:35 (23)
5:27 (20)
30:44 (22)
2:09 (23)
33:13 (22)
2:29 (22)
36:32 (22)
3:19 (30)
39:54 (24)
3:22 (17)
40:47 (24)
0:53 (27)
43:19 (23)
2:32 (31)
44:04 (23)
0:45 (40)
44:46 (24)
0:42 (39)
25 Lachlan Hallett Top End Orienteers 49:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:00 (25)
49:00 (41)
26 Thomas Mountstephens Big Foot Orienteers 49:56
3:56 (5)
3:56 (5)
4:43 (3)
0:47 (1)
7:12 (8)
2:29 (13)
12:30 (10)
5:18 (10)
13:34 (10)
1:04 (20)
15:29 (12)
1:55 (28)
18:20 (10)
2:51 (10)
19:47 (10)
1:27 (10)
25:05 (11)
5:18 (17)
39:43 (33)
14:38 (39)
41:21 (30)
1:38 (2)
43:25 (25)
2:04 (6)
46:50 (25)
3:25 (20)
47:30 (25)
0:40 (10)
49:21 (25)
1:51 (10)
49:39 (25)
0:18 (9)
49:56 (26)
0:17 (8)
27 Luke Overton Wallaringa Orienteering Club 51:13
6:27 (35)
6:27 (35)
7:58 (34)
1:31 (32)
11:59 (34)
4:01 (34)
18:58 (32)
6:59 (33)
21:00 (34)
2:02 (38)
22:34 (34)
1:34 (25)
27:32 (34)
4:58 (31)
31:36 (34)
4:04 (37)
37:33 (33)
5:57 (29)
39:02 (30)
1:29 (8)
41:26 (31)
2:24 (21)
44:20 (32)
2:54 (24)
47:38 (32)
3:18 (15)
48:30 (31)
0:52 (22)
50:31 (26)
2:01 (14)
50:56 (27)
0:25 (23)
51:13 (27)
0:17 (8)
28 Tony Bryant Enoggeroos 51:17
5:32 (30)
5:32 (30)
6:39 (29)
1:07 (17)
9:21 (26)
2:42 (17)
14:42 (22)
5:21 (13)
16:00 (23)
1:18 (27)
17:23 (22)
1:23 (23)
21:43 (26)
4:20 (26)
23:44 (25)
2:01 (23)
29:40 (26)
5:56 (28)
32:53 (25)
3:13 (33)
40:35 (25)
7:42 (38)
43:53 (28)
3:18 (29)
47:12 (28)
3:19 (16)
48:18 (28)
1:06 (34)
50:33 (27)
2:15 (21)
50:54 (26)
0:21 (17)
51:17 (28)
0:23 (23)
29 Robert Herkes Garingal Orienteers 51:24
5:15 (26)
5:15 (26)
6:30 (27)
1:15 (28)
9:35 (29)
3:05 (30)
15:53 (30)
6:18 (28)
17:04 (27)
1:11 (23)
19:12 (30)
2:08 (31)
24:28 (30)
5:16 (32)
27:04 (29)
2:36 (30)
33:29 (28)
6:25 (31)
35:57 (28)
2:28 (26)
40:46 (27)
4:49 (33)
43:58 (29)
3:12 (28)
47:22 (29)
3:24 (19)
48:22 (29)
1:00 (30)
50:36 (28)
2:14 (20)
51:04 (29)
0:28 (29)
51:24 (29)
0:20 (16)
30 Greg Barnes Range Runners Orienteering Clu 51:28
5:21 (28)
5:21 (28)
6:34 (28)
1:13 (26)
9:11 (25)
2:37 (15)
15:51 (29)
6:40 (31)
17:13 (30)
1:22 (30)
18:57 (27)
1:44 (26)
24:16 (27)
5:19 (35)
26:46 (27)
2:30 (28)
33:39 (29)
6:53 (34)
35:46 (27)
2:07 (22)
40:49 (28)
5:03 (34)
43:42 (27)
2:53 (22)
47:05 (26)
3:23 (18)
48:10 (26)
1:05 (33)
50:37 (29)
2:27 (26)
51:01 (28)
0:24 (20)
51:28 (30)
0:27 (29)
30 Mark Overton Wallaringa Orienteering Club 51:28
5:47 (31)
5:47 (31)
6:58 (31)
1:11 (25)
9:59 (31)
3:01 (28)
15:41 (27)
5:42 (20)
17:08 (29)
1:27 (31)
19:09 (29)
2:01 (30)
24:26 (29)
5:17 (33)
27:00 (28)
2:34 (29)
36:11 (31)
9:11 (35)
38:40 (29)
2:29 (28)
41:18 (29)
2:38 (25)
44:00 (30)
2:42 (18)
47:31 (30)
3:31 (21)
48:22 (29)
0:51 (21)
50:39 (30)
2:17 (22)
51:04 (29)
0:25 (23)
51:28 (30)
0:24 (25)
32 Wayne Eliot Uringa Orienteers 51:48
5:10 (24)
5:10 (24)
6:26 (26)
1:16 (29)
9:31 (28)
3:05 (30)
15:46 (28)
6:15 (26)
17:06 (28)
1:20 (29)
19:03 (28)
1:57 (29)
24:20 (28)
5:17 (33)
27:06 (30)
2:46 (31)
33:19 (27)
6:13 (30)
35:29 (26)
2:10 (24)
40:41 (26)
5:12 (35)
43:34 (26)
2:53 (22)
47:09 (27)
3:35 (22)
48:11 (27)
1:02 (32)
50:45 (31)
2:34 (33)
51:17 (31)
0:32 (31)
51:48 (32)
0:31 (32)
33 Mark Shingler Big Foot Orienteers 52:08
6:18 (34)
6:18 (34)
7:59 (35)
1:41 (36)
11:56 (33)
3:57 (32)
19:49 (35)
7:53 (34)
21:02 (35)
1:13 (25)
22:22 (33)
1:20 (20)
26:56 (32)
4:34 (28)
30:36 (32)
3:40 (35)
37:05 (32)
6:29 (32)
39:11 (31)
2:06 (20)
41:49 (33)
2:38 (25)
44:33 (33)
2:44 (19)
47:32 (31)
2:59 (13)
48:33 (32)
1:01 (31)
51:01 (32)
2:28 (27)
51:28 (32)
0:27 (27)
52:08 (33)
0:40 (38)
34 Toby Cooper VIC Vikings 52:19
6:17 (33)
6:17 (33)
7:55 (33)
1:38 (34)
11:53 (32)
3:58 (33)
19:47 (34)
7:54 (35)
20:47 (32)
1:00 (16)
21:59 (32)
1:12 (19)
26:21 (31)
4:22 (27)
30:25 (31)
4:04 (37)
35:56 (30)
5:31 (21)
39:24 (32)
3:28 (34)
41:42 (32)
2:18 (20)
44:12 (31)
2:30 (13)
48:17 (33)
4:05 (25)
49:09 (33)
0:52 (22)
51:21 (33)
2:12 (19)
51:45 (33)
0:24 (20)
52:19 (34)
0:34 (36)
35 Peter Hopper Bennelong Northside Orienteers 62:51
5:29 (29)
5:29 (29)
6:47 (30)
1:18 (31)
9:51 (30)
3:04 (29)
16:26 (31)
6:35 (30)
18:13 (31)
1:47 (37)
20:21 (31)
2:08 (31)
31:34 (35)
11:13 (40)
33:45 (35)
2:11 (27)
38:33 (35)
4:48 (14)
41:02 (34)
2:29 (28)
45:03 (34)
4:01 (31)
51:29 (34)
6:26 (37)
58:47 (34)
7:18 (39)
59:42 (34)
0:55 (29)
62:06 (34)
2:24 (24)
62:31 (34)
0:25 (23)
62:51 (35)
0:20 (16)
36 Alexandra Sinickas Casuals Victoria 70:20
7:24 (37)
7:24 (37)
9:53 (37)
2:29 (39)
14:31 (37)
4:38 (37)
24:19 (36)
9:48 (37)
26:04 (36)
1:45 (36)
28:31 (36)
2:27 (38)
33:26 (36)
4:55 (30)
36:12 (36)
2:46 (31)
45:27 (36)
9:15 (36)
49:43 (35)
4:16 (35)
53:53 (35)
4:10 (32)
58:13 (35)
4:20 (35)
64:40 (35)
6:27 (37)
66:04 (35)
1:24 (38)
69:13 (35)
3:09 (36)
69:48 (35)
0:35 (34)
70:20 (36